5. Bembel Cup

Datum: 11.06.2011

Ort: Erlensee

Wertigkeit: 4.14

Teilnehmer: 79

bembel_cup

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
M. Kaus 5:4 F. Hampel

Endrunde

Gruppe AF. Hamp.J. KönigA. MerkeS. Bare.F. Wagn.M. Kale.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.F. Hampel2:14:25:37:75:49:123:1724679
1534225574
2.J. König1:22:13:15:14:28:215:702468
1452315423
3.A. Merke2:41:25:33:25:06:416:1124666
5423155312
4.S. Bareis3:51:33:55:16:04:618:1422244
3521453361
5.F. Wagner7:71:52:31:54:13:715:2100013
4231511274
6.M. Kalentzi4:52:40:50:61:40:107:2400000
2314504201

Gruppe BM. KausA. BeckL. Emmr.B. DohrC. Lore.W. Schw.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.M. Kaus4:13:54:24:14:28:219:1124688
1532444443
2.A. Beck1:42:06:52:23:27:314:1302467
1425316322
3.L. Emmrich5:30:24:53:26:56:418:1702446
5413246305
4.B. Dohr2:45:65:41:46:54:619:2322224
3214555216
5.C. Lorenzen1:42:22:34:11:33:710:1300023
2534111242
6.W. Schwaß2:42:35:65:63:12:817:2022222
4325135225

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt444.00
2f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt428.76
3a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt413.52
4j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern398.28
5l_emmrichL. EmmrichTKC Hirschlanden393.04
6a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden387.80
7S. BareisTKC Hirschlanden382.56
8B. DohrFF Bruck377.32
9C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin372.08
10F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern366.84
11W. SchwaßOberbayern München361.59
12M. KalentziSB Bochum356.35
Vorschlußrunde
13C. KuchCeltic Berlin351.11
14M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern345.87
15Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen340.63
16J. SpahnSiegen/Dillenburg335.39
17F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt330.15
18S. WagnerOTC Amberg324.91
19P. TumaOTC Amberg319.67
20M. DietlFF Bruck314.43
21J. FoitHansa Herford309.19
22E. PetersCeltic Berlin303.95
23M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz298.71
24G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz293.47
Runde 2
25P. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern288.23
26S. SchillerRheinland United282.99
27M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)277.75
28M. SchmidtTKC Hirschlanden272.51
29T. KommaSG '94 Hannover267.27
30K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen262.03
31K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden256.78
32C. SchälYlipulli Gießen251.54
33O. ReupkeTFG Hildesheim246.30
34M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop241.06
35F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf235.82
36S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden230.58
37H. SzczegulskiPWR Wasseralfingen225.34
38B. BuzaGallus Frankfurt220.10
39C. ThiekeCeltic Berlin214.86
40K. HöferYlipulli Gießen209.62
Runde 1
41F. RöthkeSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf204.38
42O. SchellSG '94 Hannover199.14
43J. HorstmannTFG Buxtehude193.90
44S. PfaffTKG Adersheim188.66
45R. SchönlauFF Bruck183.42
46Le. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel178.18
47K. MozelewskiCeltic Berlin172.94
48T. RuchtiFF Bruck167.70
49H. FohlmeisterTKC Kaiserslautern162.46
50G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf157.22
51E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover151.97
52M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen146.73
53P. FunkeFF Bruck141.49
54P. VicentePreußen Waltrop136.25
55K. RiedingerMurgtäler TKC131.01
56E. WagnerTKC Hirschlanden125.77
57F. StraubelPhoenix Herne120.53
58M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf115.29
59S. WinzerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf110.05
60Y. LaingFF Bruck104.81
61O. WiegandGallus Frankfurt99.57
62E. EschrichTKC Kaiserslautern94.33
63S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf89.09
64J. JeppYlipulli Gießen83.85
65G. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB78.61
66M. HorchertCeltic Berlin73.37
67L. TegtmeierTFB Drispenstedt68.13
68V. HöhnFF Bruck62.89
69S. VoskhiTKC Sprockhövel57.65
70S. HansonSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf52.41
71P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt47.16
72D. SteibOTC Amberg41.92
73V. SchaafMurgtäler TKC36.68
74C. NikolaTKC Gevelsberg31.44
75A. BittmannMurgtäler TKC26.20
76S. AbramGallus Frankfurt20.96
77Sa. MüllerTKC Sprockhövel15.72
78M. TheisenTKV M'gladbach HB10.48
79J. Kempenichvereinslos5.24

Hauptseite