6. Bembel Cup

Datum: 21.10.2012

Ort: Erlensee

Wertigkeit: 3.13

Teilnehmer: 72

bembel_cup

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Endrunde

B. Dohr4:8
4:3
4:3
B. Dohr1:8
4:2
3:4 sd
J. König2:0
4:2
J. König7:3
J. Härterich3:4
5:1
7:2
J. Härterich
C. Schäl
J. König1:2 sd
2:1
3:2 sd
J. König
D. Nater0:1
7:6 sd
1:3
M. Bartels
M. Bartels
M. Kreuzweiß5:9
3:8
Ma. Daub4:3 sd
3:2
Ma. Daub
Ma. Daub0:5
3:2
2:1
Ma. Daub
Le. Böttger
A. Beck2:1
3:5
2:0
A. Beck
C. Ihme4:2
4:1
C. Ihme
M. Winter
M. Bittmann3:4 sd
3:4 sd
K. Weishaupt4:5
4:3
6:3
K. Weishaupt4:3
3:1
K. Weishaupt
K. Weishaupt5:1
6:3
K. Weishaupt
S. Biehl
L. Tegtmeier2:3 sd
5:4 sd
5:1
L. Tegtmeier
T. Ruchti2:3
3:4
M. Gottschalk
M. Gottschalk
D. Bastian1:2 sd
5:3
2:4
R. Schönlau4:6
2:4
P. Malessa
R. Schönlau4:1
4:2
R. Schönlau
T. Gerst
P. Malessa5:4 sd
5:3
P. Malessa
Si. Gies4:2
6:5
Si. Gies
F. Straubel

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern343.00
2k_weishauptK. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen328.65
3p_malessaP. MalessaCeltic Berlin314.31
4m_daub_1Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden299.96
5b_dohrB. DohrFF Bruck295.61
6l_tegtmeierL. TegtmeierTFB Drispenstedt291.26
7A. BeckGallus Frankfurt286.92
8R. SchönlauFF Bruck282.57
9D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim278.22
10J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden273.88
11M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt269.53
12C. IhmeSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim265.18
13M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin260.83
14M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz256.49
15Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg252.14
16M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze247.79
17Le. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel243.44
18C. SchälYlipulli Gießen239.10
19D. NaterTKC Kaiserslautern234.75
20T. RuchtiFF Bruck230.40
21F. StraubelPhoenix Herne226.06
22T. GerstTKG Weiler221.71
23M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg217.36
24S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf213.01
Vorrunde
25A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden208.67
26J. JeppYlipulli Gießen204.32
27L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude199.97
28T. Bittmannvereinslos195.62
29S. HansonSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf191.28
30J. Schickervereinslos186.93
31B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt182.58
32T. HesterGallus Frankfurt178.24
33M. HappersbergerTKC Kaiserslautern173.89
34G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude169.54
35B. StrabergPreußen Waltrop165.19
36P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt160.85
37C. DrescherSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf156.50
38D. SteibTKC Schwabach152.15
39B. StockTKG Wolfsburg147.81
40C. RiegerTKG Weiler143.46
41M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf139.11
42M. KleofaszTKC Hirschlanden134.76
43M. KnoopGallus Frankfurt130.42
44O. GerkeTKV Jerze126.07
45M. WitteDelligser SC121.72
46V. SchaafMurgtäler TKC117.38
47P. VicenteSB Bochum113.03
48H. SteibTKC Schwabach108.68
49T. OpalkaTKC Sprockhövel104.33
50J. ReinkeTKG Weiler99.99
51M. KälinTKC Kaiserslautern95.64
52Sa. MüllerTKC Sprockhövel91.29
53A. SchotmannDelligser SC86.94
54S. AbramGallus Frankfurt82.60
55M. ValentinTKC Gevelsberg78.25
56Y. AxtmannTKG Weiler73.90
57C. JiloYlipulli Gießen69.56
58Lu. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel65.21
59U. AxtmannTKG Weiler60.86
60J. ValentinTKC Gevelsberg56.51
61V. TennerYlipulli Gießen52.17
62S. LeifelsTKC Hirschlanden47.82
63E. KegelmannYlipulli Gießen43.47
64D. LangTKC Sprockhövel39.12
65A. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel34.78
66D. KuhnTKC Sprockhövel30.43
67C. KubelkaTKC Hirschlanden26.08
68G. SchotmannDelligser SC21.74
69L. MüllerTKC Sprockhövel17.39
70M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop13.04
71O. WiegandGallus Frankfurt8.69
72K. WeinbergerPreußen Waltrop4.35

Hauptseite