7. Bembel Cup

Datum: 10.11.2013

Ort: Erlensee

Wertigkeit: 2.88

Teilnehmer: 57

bembel_cup

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Endrunde

M. Bittmann6:5 sd
4:3
M. Bittmann3:4
4:5
D. Bastian1:5
2:5
R. Schlotz3:1
T. Hester
C. Schäl2:6
3:5
D. Bastian
D. Bastian
R. Schlotz6:5
7:3
R. Schlotz3:2
0:1
2:1
R. Schlotz
P. Funke
D. Kandziora4:3 sd
3:2 sd
D. Kandziora
W. Renninger
A. Bialk3:2 sd
4:3
A. Bialk5:9
4:3
2:1
A. Bialk1:2
0:4
A. Beck
P. Malessa
T. Bittmann3:4
2:8
M. Link
M. Link
S. Heinze5:4
4:1
S. Heinze3:1
1:2 sd
2:3
A. Beck
L. Johannsen
A. Beck3:1
4:1
A. Beck
T. Gerst

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1r_schlotzR. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden318.00
2a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt302.95
3a_bialkA. BialkTFB Drispenstedt287.89
4d_bastianD. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim272.84
5s_heinzeS. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt267.79
6m_linkM. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern262.74
7D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt257.68
8M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz252.63
9W. RenningerFF Bruck247.58
10P. MalessaCeltic Berlin242.53
11T. HesterGallus Frankfurt237.47
12L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude232.42
13P. FunkeFF Bruck227.37
14T. GerstTKG Weiler222.32
15C. SchälYlipulli Gießen217.26
16T. Bittmannvereinslos212.21
Vorrunde
17M. SchmidtTKC Hirschlanden207.16
18J. JeppYlipulli Gießen202.11
19S. PopatSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf197.05
20G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude192.00
21M. BaumannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz186.95
22B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt181.89
23O. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel176.84
24S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf171.79
25M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt166.74
26D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf161.68
27J. PohlSG '94 Hannover156.63
28P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt151.58
29D. SteibTKC Schwabach146.53
30G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf141.47
31C. JiloYlipulli Gießen136.42
32F. PutzTKC Schwabach131.37
33F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf126.32
34O. WiegandGallus Frankfurt121.26
35H. SteibTKC Schwabach116.21
36H. GötzGallus Frankfurt111.16
37H. KrausTKC Nürnberg106.11
38F. StraubelPhoenix Herne101.05
39O. GerkeTKV Jerze96.00
40M. KleofaszTKC Hirschlanden90.95
41D. BialkTFB Drispenstedt85.89
42F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover80.84
43R. SchönlauFF Bruck75.79
44J. Horstmannvereinslos70.74
45M. KnoopGallus Frankfurt65.68
46S. SamaborFF Bruck60.63
47M. KälinTKC Kaiserslautern55.58
48V. TennerYlipulli Gießen50.53
49U. AxtmannTKG Weiler45.47
50F. SauterHB Balingen40.42
51U. SchreckYlipulli Gießen35.37
52M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf30.32
53M. Jakobvereinslos25.26
54M. BrockhausYlipulli Gießen20.21
55C. KubelkaTKC Hirschlanden15.16
56A. KalentziSG '94 Hannover10.11
57A. Wüthrichvereinslos5.05

Hauptseite