4. Berlin Open

Datum: 18.04.2014

Ort: Berlin

Wertigkeit: 3.61

Teilnehmer: 78

berlin_open

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Endrunde

S. Bareis6:4 S. Bareis2:3 sd P. Deckert3:4 F. Wagner2:3 nV
D. Kandziora3:4 sd E. Peters
E. Peters
P. Malessa1:2 sd P. Deckert
A. Schmidt3:5 P. Deckert
P. Deckert
S. Wagner3:4 C. Ihme2:4 F. Wagner
C. Ihme7:3 C. Ihme
M. Bartels
M. Gottschalk4:7 F. Wagner
O. Wegener0:5 F. Wagner
F. Wagner
W. Schwaß3:1 W. Schwaß3:2 W. Schwaß4:3 W. Schwaß
B. Nieder4:5 A. Bialk
A. Bialk
S. Pfaff0:2 M. Socha
M. Socha5:2 M. Socha
O. Baer
F. Mozelewski2:5 A. Lungela4:3 A. Lungela
D. Bastian2:4 A. Lungela
A. Lungela
B. Buschmann6:7 sd H. Schau
H. Schau3:2 H. Schau
C. Jilo

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München391.00
2f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern376.37
3a_lungelaA. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt361.74
4p_deckertP. DeckertCeltic Berlin347.12
5s_bareisS. BareisTKC Hirschlanden342.49
6h_schauH. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel337.86
7M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt333.23
8C. IhmeSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim328.60
9B. BuschmannOberbayern München323.97
10P. MalessaCeltic Berlin319.35
11S. WagnerOTC Amberg314.72
12E. PetersCeltic Berlin310.09
13A. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel305.46
14S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim300.83
15M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin296.21
16F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt291.58
17D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt286.95
18B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt282.32
19C. JiloYlipulli Gießen277.69
20A. SchmidtSB Bochum273.06
21D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim268.44
22O. BaerCeltic Berlin263.81
23M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt259.18
24O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel254.55
Vorschlußrunde
25C. KuchCeltic Berlin249.92
26J. FoitPreußen Waltrop245.29
27P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)240.67
28M. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim236.04
29O. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg231.41
30O. GerkeTKV Jerze226.78
31A. LachSpandauer Filzteufel222.15
32M. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim217.53
33P. TumaTKC Schwabach212.90
34W. MietkeFlamengo Berlin208.27
35C. ZingerleFlamengo Berlin203.64
36G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude199.01
37P. VicenteSB Bochum194.38
38H. MöhleHalbau Berlin189.76
39K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin185.13
40R. RößgerFlamengo Berlin180.50
41M. KalentziSG '94 Hannover175.87
42M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld171.24
43M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze166.62
44A. BreußGermania Neukölln161.99
45D. SteibTKC Schwabach157.36
46M. LemkeTKG Wolfsburg152.73
47F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover148.10
48L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude143.47
Runde 1
49A. SchalmFlamengo Berlin138.85
50D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel134.22
51S. Gebhardtvereinslos129.59
52J. KomareckCeltic Berlin124.96
53F. StraubelPhoenix Herne120.33
54V. TennerYlipulli Gießen115.71
55R. AlbrechtHB Balingen111.08
56A. SchrödterSpandauer Filzteufel106.45
57H. SteibTKC Schwabach101.82
58M. WietoskaSB Bochum97.19
59M. KälinBaden Hotspurs (CH)92.56
60H. SommerfeldFlamengo Berlin87.94
61P. KissnerDynamo Zürich83.31
62N. Kissnervereinslos78.68
63M. ValentinTKC Gevelsberg74.05
64G. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel69.42
65Le. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel64.79
66L. KaouaneSG '94 Hannover60.17
67M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt55.54
68C. ThiekeCeltic Berlin50.91
69Le. HomscheidtHB Balingen46.28
70C. HomscheidtHB Balingen41.65
71E. MaksutTKC Sprockhövel37.03
72C. Schmidt (2)SB Bochum32.40
73U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel27.77
74F. SchmöllingSpandauer Filzteufel23.14
75F. SauterHB Balingen18.51
76S. SchmöllingSpandauer Filzteufel13.88
77Lu. HomscheidtHB Balingen9.26
78N. GuderCeltic Berlin4.63

Hauptseite