7. Berlin Open

Datum: 30.03.2018

Ort: Berlin

Wertigkeit: 3.59

Teilnehmer: 61

berlin_open

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Endrunde

C. Kuch4:3 C. Kuch3:0 C. Kuch5:2 C. Kuch4:3
M. Kälin1:2 K. Höfer
K. Höfer
H. Steib1:2 A. Beck
A. Beck6:4 A. Beck
J. Komareck
J. Foit4:3 J. Foit1:3 M. Kaus
B. Nieder3:2 sd B. Nieder
P. Derungs
M. Gottschalk2:4 M. Kaus
V. Tenner0:7 M. Kaus
M. Kaus
Jo. Weber5:3 Jo. Weber2:4 J. König6:3 J. König
A. Lach4:2 A. Lach
Ja. Weber
J. König4:3 J. König
P. Tuma6:2 P. Tuma
D. Steib
R. von Hering1:3 J. Hahnel2:4 C. Ihme
D. Schirmer2:4 J. Hahnel
J. Hahnel
C. Ihme3:2 C. Ihme
F. Mozelewski6:4 F. Mozelewski
H. Kraus

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1c_kuchC. KuchCeltic Berlin389.00
2j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern373.11
3c_ihmeC. IhmeTKG Wolfsburg357.23
4m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt341.34
5j_weber_1Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen335.46
6j_hahnelJ. HahnelPreußen Waltrop329.57
7J. FoitPreußen Waltrop323.69
8A. BeckGallus Frankfurt317.80
9K. HöferYlipulli Gießen311.92
10P. Tumavereinslos306.03
11B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt300.15
12F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt294.26
13H. Steibvereinslos288.38
14A. LachSpandauer Filzteufel282.49
15M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin276.61
16R. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel270.72
17P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)264.84
18M. KälinBaden Hotspurs (CH)258.95
19J. KomareckCeltic Berlin253.07
20H. KrausTKC Nürnberg247.18
21D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel241.30
22Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen235.41
23D. SteibOTC Amberg229.52
24V. TennerYlipulli Gießen223.64
Vorschlußrunde
25J. SchüringPhoenix Herne217.75
26S. WagnerOTC Amberg211.87
27M. HorchertCeltic Berlin205.98
28A. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt200.10
29K. SternbergGermania Neukölln194.21
30D. BastianTKG Wolfsburg188.33
31E. PetersCeltic Berlin182.44
32F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf176.56
33M. BaumgartTKG Adersheim170.67
34S. PfaffTKG Adersheim164.79
35A. SchalmFlamengo Berlin158.90
36A. ThomSpVgg Balltick Kiel153.02
37M. Kalentzivereinslos147.13
38O. BaerCeltic Berlin141.25
39J. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel135.36
40M. BeckerTKG Wolfsburg129.48
41D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt123.59
42J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln117.70
43M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt111.82
44Rob. SchmidtTFB Drispenstedt105.93
45C. ThiekeCeltic Berlin100.05
46H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel94.16
47H. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden88.28
48C. Meistervereinslos82.39
Runde 1
49W. SchwaßOberbayern München76.51
50F. PutzOTC Amberg70.62
51S. Leuvereinslos64.74
52G. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel58.85
53P. DeckertCeltic Berlin52.97
54C. ZingerleFlamengo Berlin47.08
55Y. ZianeCeltic Berlin41.20
56T. AriciCeltic Berlin35.31
57S. SchulzSpandauer Filzteufel29.43
58S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte23.54
59E. JobstTKC Nürnberg17.66
60K. SundermannCeltic Berlin11.77
61D. Schuttevereinslos5.89

Hauptseite