34. Berliner Pokalmeisterschaft

Datum: 10.04.2004

Ort: Berlin

Kategorie: C

Wertigkeit: 3.49

Teilnehmer: 69

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
F. Hampel 3:2 J. König

Endrunde

Gruppe AJ. KönigJ. Marq.F. de N.S. Winc.T. KommaE. Over.PunkteTore
1.J. König9:14:11:13:25:29:122:7
2.J. Marquardt1:94:14:33:32:26:414:18
3.F. de Nicolo1:41:44:45:44:35:515:19
4.S. Winckelmann1:13:44:43:24:64:615:17
5.T. Komma2:33:34:52:34:23:715:16
6.E. Overesch2:52:23:46:42:43:715:19

Gruppe BF. Hamp.T. Krät.J. RungeA. Pock.H. Jütt.A. Krön.PunkteTore
1.F. Hampel5:55:16:36:30:17:322:13
2.T. Krätzig5:56:12:64:37:47:324:19
3.J. Runge1:51:69:35:48:46:424:22
4.A. Pockrandt3:66:23:96:210:16:428:20
5.H. Jüttner3:63:44:52:67:22:819:23
6.A. Kröning1:04:74:81:102:72:812:32

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
1f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt349.00
2j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern343.94
3t_kraetzigT. KrätzigOTC Amberg338.88
4j_marquardtJ. MarquardtGermania Neukölln333.83
5f_nicoloF. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld328.77
6j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck323.71
7S. WinckelmannConcordia Lübeck318.65
8A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln313.59
9T. KommaSG '94 Hannover308.54
10H. JüttnerTKV Jerze303.48
11E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover298.42
12A. KröningSG '94 Hannover293.36
13S. SchillerRheinland United288.30
14C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin283.25
15A. BeckGallus Frankfurt278.19
16J. JähnertFF Bruck273.13
17K. HöferYlipulli Gießen268.07
18K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld263.01
19B. HutterFF Bruck257.96
20P. DeckertCeltic Berlin252.90
21J. HackTKC Kaiserslautern247.84
22O. IgelEssener Löwen242.78
23J. ElgerCeltic Berlin237.72
24O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel232.67
25M. KausGallus Frankfurt227.61
26J. KipperSG '94 Hannover222.55
27P. MeierTKG Adersheim217.49
28D. HoppCeltic Berlin212.43
29S. WagnerOTC Amberg207.38
30B. FrommeWiking Leck202.32
31H. SchwarzHalbau Berlin197.26
32J. SpahnSiegen/Dillenburg192.20
33S. KansteinerTFG Göttingen187.14
34A. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden182.09
35E. PetersCeltic Berlin177.03
36T. StockTKV Grönwohld171.97
37An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin166.91
38M. SaustTKG Adersheim161.86
39K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin156.80
40S. Seebergervereinslos151.74
41W. SchwaßOberbayern München146.68
42N. KochSG '94 Hannover141.62
43M. KalentziSB Bochum136.57
44J. MeynCeltic Berlin131.51
45F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern126.45
46M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld121.39
47F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt116.33
48P. BartillaTempelhof Berlin111.28
49L. WittCeltic Berlin106.22
50R. MaierTKF Neandertal101.16
51C. KitterCeltic Berlin96.10
52B. ScholzCeltic Berlin91.04
53P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)85.99
54B. SchwarzHalbau Berlin80.93
55Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen75.87
56B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen70.81
57F. PutzOTC Amberg65.75
58M. HenseleitCeltic Berlin60.70
59A. BayerOTC Amberg55.64
60K. U. KlünderPhönix Berlin50.58
61Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen45.52
62A. HarpkeCeltic Berlin40.46
63M. GrollTKF Oftersheim35.41
64M. KönigCeltic Berlin30.35
65F. RubnerCeltic Berlin25.29
66M. BartillaTempelhof Berlin20.23
67K. SchneiderTKF Oftersheim15.17
68T. WittCeltic Berlin10.12
69R. DreyerTempelhof Berlin5.06

Hauptseite