43. Berliner Pokalmeisterschaft

Datum: 30.03.2013

Ort: Berlin

Wertigkeit: 4.64

Teilnehmer: 102

berliner_pm

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
F. Hampel 5:1 J. König

Endrunde

Gruppe AF. Hamp.C. Lore.C. IhmeS. Bare.Ja. Web.M. Gott.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.F. Hampel7:12:13:16:66:29:124:1123579
3542166732
2.C. Lorenzen1:75:43:44:45:35:518:2213355
3251445153
3.C. Ihme1:24:53:22:10:05:510:1022355
5214334021
4.S. Bareis1:34:32:35:32:64:614:1800224
4513222514
5.Ja. Weber6:64:41:23:53:14:617:1812224
2143546313
6.M. Gottschalk2:63:50:06:21:33:712:1602333
1432526031

Gruppe BJ. KönigA. MerkeF. Moze.F. Wagn.K. Schä.M. Kreu.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.J. König3:38:15:35:64:17:325:1424667
5124385453
2.A. Merke3:35:12:44:04:17:318:902467
5413224453
3.F. Mozelewski1:81:57:64:22:25:515:2302445
1432514712
4.F. Wagner3:54:26:75:53:15:521:2022245
2135443635
5.K. Schäfer6:50:42:45:52:24:615:2011134
4325122065
6.M. Kreuzweiß1:41:42:21:32:22:87:1511112
3254121112

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt494.00
2j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern479.45
3c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin464.90
4a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden450.35
5f_mozelewskiF. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt445.80
6c_ihmeC. IhmeTKG Wolfsburg441.25
7S. BareisTKC Hirschlanden436.71
8F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern432.16
9K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld427.61
10Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen423.06
11M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin418.51
12M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze413.96
Vorschlußrunde
13B. BuzaGallus Frankfurt409.41
14E. PetersCeltic Berlin404.86
15B. BuschmannOberbayern München400.31
16W. SchwaßOberbayern München395.76
17S. WagnerOTC Amberg391.22
18E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover386.67
19K. SternbergGermania Neukölln382.12
20J. FoitHansa Herford377.57
21V. HöhnFF Bruck373.02
22K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden368.47
23Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden363.92
24T. RuchtiFF Bruck359.37
Runde 3
25O. SchellSG '94 Hannover354.82
26C. KuchCeltic Berlin350.27
27M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt345.73
28D. BastianTKG Wolfsburg341.18
29Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen336.63
30H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel332.08
31O. MarxTFB Drispenstedt327.53
32M. BaumgartTKG Adersheim322.98
33J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim318.43
34A. LachSpandauer Filzteufel313.88
35M. KalentziSB Bochum309.33
36M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden304.78
37A. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel300.24
38J. HahnelPreußen Waltrop295.69
39M. HabibiTKC Sprockhövel291.14
40P. TumaOTC Amberg286.59
41S. PfaffTKG Adersheim282.04
42M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop277.49
43M. ArpTKV Grönwohld272.94
44M. GuderCeltic Berlin268.39
45J. KomareckCeltic Berlin263.84
46A. MüllerPreußen Waltrop259.29
47F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf254.75
48S. WinzerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf250.20
Runde 2
49D. NaterBaden Hotspurs (CH)245.65
50J. ElgerCeltic Berlin241.10
51F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover236.55
52M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld232.00
53P. DeckertCeltic Berlin227.45
54S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf222.90
55S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte218.35
56K. HöferYlipulli Gießen213.80
57F. SochaTFB Drispenstedt209.25
58O. BaerCeltic Berlin204.71
59O. LindnerTKG Wolfsburg200.16
60Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg195.61
61S. SchillerRheinland United191.06
62F. PutzOTC Amberg186.51
63P. MalessaCeltic Berlin181.96
64F. StraubelPhoenix Herne177.41
65M. KälinBaden Hotspurs (CH)172.86
66M. BeckerTKG Wolfsburg168.31
67A. SchrödterSpandauer Filzteufel163.76
68S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld159.22
69Le. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel154.67
70H. SchröderTKG Wolfsburg150.12
71O. GerkeTKV Jerze145.57
72L. KaouaneSG '94 Hannover141.02
Runde 1
73D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld136.47
74C. DrescherSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf131.92
75M. DietlFF Bruck127.37
76H. MöhleHalbau Berlin122.82
77U. SochaTFB Drispenstedt118.27
78T. StockTKV Grönwohld113.73
79P. VicentePreußen Waltrop109.18
80M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt104.63
81L. TomerlaGermania Neukölln100.08
82T. GnadtGermania Neukölln95.53
83D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel90.98
84Lu. HomscheidtHB Balingen86.43
85L. MüllerTKC Sprockhövel81.88
86K. KapschiesGermania Neukölln77.33
87E. MaksutTKC Sprockhövel72.78
88M. LemkeTKG Wolfsburg68.24
89U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel63.69
90M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg59.14
91M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt54.59
92C. ThiekeCeltic Berlin50.04
93N. GuderCeltic Berlin45.49
94M. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel40.94
95M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf36.39
96F. PlonerGermania Neukölln31.84
97T. Gutwskivereinslos27.29
98M. BodenburgTFB Drispenstedt22.75
99T. OpalkaTKC Sprockhövel18.20
100D. LangTKC Sprockhövel13.65
101G. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel9.10
102L. Prillvereinslos4.55

Hauptseite