15. Buxtehuder Stadtmeisterschaft

Datum: 07.03.2015

Ort: Buxtehude

Wertigkeit: 2.56

Teilnehmer: 45

buxtehuder_sm

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
M. Baumgart 2:1 sd M. Krage

Endrunde

Gruppe AM. KrageR. von .A. BialkM. Sitt.C. Zing.A. BreußPunkteToreVerlauf
1.M. Krage3:32:23:23:34:37:315:1313567
1534234332
2.R. von Hering3:33:21:23:37:36:417:1311246
1423531337
3.A. Bialk2:22:31:17:13:35:515:1013445
5412317322
4.M. Sittinieri2:32:11:12:34:35:511:1113355
3215412242
5.C. Zingerle3:33:31:73:21:24:611:1700124
4325111333
6.A. Breuß3:43:73:33:42:13:714:1922333
2534123333

Gruppe BM. Baum.A. Schm.Fr. WölkJ. Schü.C. Schw.G. GreenPunkteToreVerlauf
1.M. Baumgart3:14:26:45:07:510:025:12246810
2135443675
2.A. Schmidt1:32:05:41:25:46:414:1322246
2413551125
3.Fr. Wölk2:40:23:23:34:35:512:1401335
1452323403
4.J. Schüring4:64:52:37:27:34:624:1902244
3154247472
5.C. Schwarzkopf0:52:13:32:75:54:612:2112444
5324153220
6.G. Green5:74:53:43:75:51:920:2811111
4532153354

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1m_baumgartM. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim286.00
2M. KragePhöbus Cuxhaven270.31
3a_schmidtA. SchmidtSB Bochum254.62
4R. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel238.93
5Fr. WölkPhöbus Cuxhaven233.24
6a_bialkA. BialkTFB Drispenstedt227.56
7J. SchüringPhoenix Herne221.87
8M. SittinieriSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim216.18
9C. ZingerleFlamengo Berlin210.49
10C. SchwarzkopfFlamengo Berlin204.80
11G. GreenSpVgg Balltick Kiel199.11
12A. BreußGermania Neukölln193.42
Vorschlußrunde
13G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude187.73
14J. Horstmannvereinslos182.04
15A. KahlSpVgg Balltick Kiel176.36
16R. ZechTFB Drispenstedt170.67
17O. GerkeTKV Jerze164.98
18N. MastDelligser SC159.29
19S. WeitzeDelligser SC153.60
20C. WeitzeDelligser SC147.91
21J. KrusePhöbus Cuxhaven142.22
22B. FrieborgMTV Moisburg136.53
23C. FrieborgMTV Moisburg130.84
24M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld125.16
Runde 2
25J. MüllerTFG Buxtehude119.47
26S. GiersbergPegasus Hannover113.78
27A. ThomSpVgg Balltick Kiel108.09
28A. SchotmannDelligser SC102.40
29R. SluzalekDelligser SC96.71
30M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt91.02
31M. WietoskaSB Bochum85.33
32B. Feyevereinslos79.64
33Mar. Ferreira P.Phöbus Cuxhaven73.96
34S. NeumannTFG Buxtehude68.27
35M. Ferreira G.Phöbus Cuxhaven62.58
36F. KellnerFlamengo Berlin56.89
37M. Lips (2)Delligser SC51.20
38U. SiedentopfPegasus Hannover45.51
39M. ProbianDelligser SC39.82
Runde 1
40A. El-JaradTFG Buxtehude34.13
41A. KalentziSG '94 Hannover28.44
42S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte22.76
43M. Pagesvereinslos17.07
44G. SchotmannDelligser SC11.38
45B. Dobbertvereinslos5.69

Hauptseite