17. Cuxhavener Stadtmeisterschaft

Datum: 31.10.2009

Ort: Cuxhaven

Wertigkeit: 2.47

Teilnehmer: 37

cuxhavener_sm

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
M. Hümpel 9:7 nV J. Runge

Endrunde

Gruppe AJ. RungeM. Zacz.H. Jütt.T. WitteO. Holz.M. ArpPunkteToreVerlauf
1.J. Runge6:31:37:47:28:08:229:1222468
5234181776
2.M. Zaczek3:63:24:27:15:18:222:1224688
5142337543
3.H. Jüttner3:12:34:44:310:37:323:1402467
21534234104
4.T. Witte4:72:44:49:23:34:622:2023334
3451293424
5.O. Holzapfel2:71:73:42:96:12:814:2800002
4231521326
6.M. Arp0:81:53:103:31:61:98:3201111
1342503131

Gruppe BM. Hümp.M. Kosc.C. PohlF. de N.M. Kreu.L. Joha.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.M. Hümpel4:35:44:45:17:29:125:1424679
3241555447
2.M. Koschenz3:47:34:39:45:48:228:1824468
3415245379
3.C. Pohl4:53:72:14:32:25:515:1811335
2453124432
4.F. de Nicolo4:43:41:28:28:45:524:1602455
4152338841
5.M. Kreuzweiß1:54:93:42:83:12:813:2700022
1532412334
6.L. Johannsen2:74:52:24:81:31:913:2511111
5213424412

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1m_huempelM. HümpelTKV Grönwohld277.00
2j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck260.32
3m_koschenzM. KoschenzTKV Grönwohld243.65
4m_zaczekM. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld226.97
5h_juettnerH. JüttnerTFG Buxtehude220.30
6c_pohlC. PohlVictoria Bad Oldesloe213.62
7F. de NicoloHusum Nord206.95
8T. WitteTKV Jerze200.27
9O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover193.59
10M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze186.92
11L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude180.24
12M. ArpTKV Grönwohld173.57
Vorschlußrunde
13Fr. WölkPhöbus Cuxhaven166.89
14G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude160.22
15K. VöllmeckePhöbus Cuxhaven153.54
16J. Horstmannvereinslos146.86
17K. WitteTKV Jerze140.19
18O. NiersmannTFG Buxtehude133.51
19B. BuschmannOberbayern München126.84
20O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel120.16
21Mar. Ferreira P.Phöbus Cuxhaven113.49
22F. WeitzePhöbus Cuxhaven106.81
23U. PaulAlemannia Neumünster100.14
24O. GerkeTKV Jerze93.46
Runde 1
25A. HerktTFG Buxtehude86.78
26N. GallingerPhöbus Cuxhaven80.11
27C. KuhrWiking Leck73.43
28M. Ferreira G.Phöbus Cuxhaven66.76
29M. KragePhöbus Cuxhaven60.08
30J. KrusePhöbus Cuxhaven53.41
31A. SanderAlemannia Neumünster46.73
32P. CunowTFG Buxtehude40.05
33C. IhmeTKC Kaiserslautern33.38
34F. KrügerWiking Leck26.70
35S. FittschenPhöbus Cuxhaven20.03
36M. Pentervereinslos13.35
37J. Engelvereinslos6.68

Hauptseite