38. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 04.10.2003

Ort: Schöppenstedt

Kategorie: A

Wertigkeit: 5.00

Teilnehmer: 158

dem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
N. Koch 4:2 J. König

Endrunde

Gruppe AN. KochT. Krät.S. Krap.M. KausK. LangeH. Jütt.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.N. Koch5:12:14:11:32:18:214:724468
5413242125
2.T. Krätzig1:53:32:26:34:36:416:1623466
5321462341
3.S. Krapoth1:23:37:11:52:15:514:1222335
4352121317
4.M. Kaus1:42:21:74:33:25:511:1801355
1254312341
5.K. Lange3:13:65:13:42:34:616:1502444
3124535332
6.H. Jüttner1:23:41:22:33:22:810:1300002
2413511233

Gruppe BJ. KönigJ. RungeA. BeckF. Hent.J. FoitJ. KleczPunkteToreVerlauf
1.J. König4:23:46:45:43:28:221:1622468
4251353346
2.J. Runge2:41:03:16:25:08:217:724668
4312536125
3.A. Beck4:30:10:04:35:47:313:1124457
2345154004
4.F. Hentze4:61:30:04:24:25:513:1302455
5143214404
5.J. Foit4:52:63:42:43:31:914:2200011
1253442233
6.J. Klecz2:30:54:52:43:31:911:2000011
3512442230

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover500.00
2j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern496.84
3j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck493.67
4t_kraetzigT. KrätzigOTC Amberg490.51
5a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt487.34
6s_krapothS. KrapothSG '94 Hannover484.18
7m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt481.01
8f_hentzeF. HentzeCeltic Berlin477.85
9k_langeK. LangeTKC Hirschlanden474.68
10j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop471.52
11J. Kleczvereinslos468.35
12h_juettnerH. JüttnerTKV Jerze465.19
Vorschlußrunde
13M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen462.03
14J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln458.86
15M. SchaubTVW Eving455.70
16D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz452.53
17A. SchneiderTKC Hirschlanden449.37
18D. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen446.20
19A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln443.04
20U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen439.87
21K. HöferYlipulli Gießen436.71
22S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg433.54
23J. ElgerCeltic Berlin430.38
24M. BaumannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz427.22
Runde 4
25H. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden424.05
26B. FrommeWiking Leck420.89
27K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld417.72
28M. PichaSiegen/Dillenburg414.56
29E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover411.39
30A. HofertTKV Jerze408.23
31J. HahneTFG Hildesheim405.06
32O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel401.90
33C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin398.73
34F. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld395.57
35W. SchwaßOberbayern München392.41
36C. Schmidt (1)Celtic Berlin389.24
37F. PutzOTC Amberg386.08
38D. KalliesConcordia Lübeck382.91
39C. KitterCeltic Berlin379.75
40T. WeggePreußen Waltrop376.58
41J. KipperSG '94 Hannover373.42
42M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld370.25
43T. KommaSG '94 Hannover367.09
44F. StaudhammerTKF Oftersheim363.92
45F. HampelGallus Frankfurt360.76
46M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze357.59
47R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer354.43
48T. RothOstwestfalen Devils351.27
Runde 3
49R. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen348.10
50C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze344.94
51M. Isenseevereinslos341.77
52B. StrabergPreußen Waltrop338.61
53T. GerstTKG Weiler335.44
54C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz332.28
55S. SchillerRheinland United329.11
56A. Baumannvereinslos325.95
57S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld322.78
58P. MeierTKG Adersheim319.62
59M. VossHallesche Tipp-Kickers316.46
60B. HutterFF Bruck313.29
61F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt310.13
62R. MaierTKF Neandertal306.96
63M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim303.80
64An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin300.63
65K. KipperSG '94 Hannover297.47
66A. GentzPegasus Hannover294.30
67S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim291.14
68M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern287.97
69T. StockTKV Grönwohld284.81
70J. MeynCeltic Berlin281.65
71M. Öhlervereinslos278.48
72Jo. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen275.32
Runde 2
73T. DebertSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim272.15
74G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz268.99
75G. BeckerSK Schöppenstedt265.82
76O. IgelEssener Löwen262.66
77A. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden259.49
78M. DippeSK Schöppenstedt256.33
79M. LeinzSK Schöppenstedt253.16
80R. SchwengerSK Schöppenstedt250.00
81H. SchwarzHalbau Berlin246.84
82R. SchönlauFF Bruck243.67
83M. GrütznerCeltic Berlin240.51
84J. KrusePhöbus Cuxhaven237.34
85M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)234.18
86M. Kalentzivereinslos231.01
87M. RobertsTVW Eving227.85
88L. SchwengerSK Schöppenstedt224.68
89A. DudaSK Schöppenstedt221.52
90D. OsterlohSK Schöppenstedt218.35
91M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen215.19
92M. HenseleitCeltic Berlin212.03
93A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim208.86
94A. BreußGermania Neukölln205.70
95T. RostSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim202.53
96K. NetzelPegasus Hannover199.37
97D. EckertMurgtäler TKC196.20
98T. BüllesbachPiranhas Essen193.04
99B. StapelFortuna Düdinghausen189.87
100D. OttoTKV Jerze186.71
101Fr. WölkPhöbus Cuxhaven183.54
102H. BökerPegasus Hannover180.38
103Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen177.22
104J. Tiemannvereinslos174.05
105M. Bendervereinslos170.89
106S. Krückenvereinslos167.72
107O. StrathausenPiranhas Essen164.56
108B. BuschmannOberbayern München161.39
Runde 1
109E. PetersCeltic Berlin158.23
110S. MaierTVW Eving155.06
111K. VöllmeckePhöbus Cuxhaven151.90
112A. Bökervereinslos148.73
113R. WindolphHerkules Hannover145.57
114C. FernekohlHerkules Hannover142.41
115D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim139.24
116S. SkottkeTVW Eving136.08
117T. WibbingOstwestfalen Devils132.91
118U. GrabenkampOstwestfalen Devils129.75
119Y. KurschinskiTVW Eving126.58
120K. RiedingerMurgtäler TKC123.42
121C. DraegerPiranhas Essen120.25
122D. NiemeyerOstwestfalen Devils117.09
123K. D. DrosdziokSK Schöppenstedt113.92
124E. LinthorstEssener Löwen110.76
125P. PetriTVW Eving107.59
126K. U. KlünderPhönix Berlin104.43
127C. ItgenPhöbus Cuxhaven101.27
128K. SpitznerHellwinkel Wolfsburg98.10
129D. LangeTKG Grußendorf94.94
130B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen91.77
131D. HoppCeltic Berlin88.61
132B. SchwarzHalbau Berlin85.44
133O. KupferschmidtPhönix Berlin82.28
134Ma. DübelTVW Eving79.11
135F. PritzkeHellwinkel Wolfsburg75.95
136T. NagyOTC Amberg72.78
137T. LönkerPiranhas Essen69.62
138T. Bittmannvereinslos66.46
139A. HarpkeCeltic Berlin63.29
140D. ArndtTFG Hildesheim60.13
141C. LudewigSK Schöppenstedt56.96
142S. KlixMurgtäler TKC53.80
143L. KrätzigOTC Amberg50.63
144A. BarkSK Schöppenstedt47.47
145P. TendlerSK Schöppenstedt44.30
146M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg41.14
147M. BehrendPegasus Hannover37.97
148T. ScharlowskyTVW Eving34.81
149D. JaenischFlamengo Berlin31.65
150U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel28.48
151S. ScherlerSK Schöppenstedt25.32
152D. HallerSK Schöppenstedt22.15
153A. TendlerSK Schöppenstedt18.99
154S. HiltlOTC Amberg15.82
155D. PetersenSK Schöppenstedt12.66
156N. PetersenSK Schöppenstedt9.49
157A. Bendervereinslos6.33
158W. RehahnTFG Hildesheim3.16

Hauptseite