40. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 01.10.2005

Ort: Grönwohld

Kategorie: A

Wertigkeit: 5.00

Teilnehmer: 165

dem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
A. Beck 2:1 D. Kallies

Endrunde

Gruppe AD. Kall.O. Wege.J. KönigM. KausN. KochT. BothePunkteToreVerlauf
1.D. Kallies7:06:42:24:45:38:224:1313568
2541347526
2.O. Wegener0:75:34:13:45:36:417:1822466
2435150453
3.J. König4:63:52:27:25:45:521:1913555
5413225734
4.M. Kaus2:21:42:23:33:25:511:1312235
4312523123
5.N. Koch4:44:32:73:35:55:518:2212235
1532443254
6.T. Bothe3:53:54:52:35:51:917:2300011
3125434352

Gruppe BA. BeckF. Hamp.J. RungeK. LangeA. Schn.H. Jütt.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.A. Beck2:13:44:31:18:37:318:1224577
2543182143
2.F. Hampel1:23:22:23:25:37:314:1122357
2135431253
3.J. Runge4:32:37:51:24:36:418:1602446
5124327414
4.K. Lange3:42:25:74:35:15:519:1722335
4321545235
5.A. Schneider1:12:32:13:44:35:512:1202355
3541234122
6.H. Jüttner3:83:53:41:53:40:1013:2600000
1435233331

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt500.00
2d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck496.97
3o_wegenerO. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel493.94
4f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt490.91
5j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern487.88
6j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck484.85
7m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt481.82
8k_langeK. LangeTKC Hirschlanden478.79
9n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover475.76
10a_schneider_1A. SchneiderTKC Hirschlanden472.73
11t_botheT. Bothevereinslos469.70
12h_juettnerH. JüttnerTKV Jerze466.67
Vorschlußrunde
13S. KrapothSG '94 Hannover463.64
14O. BacherTorpedo Heidelberg460.61
15C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin457.58
16M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen454.55
17J. FoitHansa Herford451.52
18S. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt448.48
19O. SchellSG '94 Hannover445.45
20M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld442.42
21S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden439.39
22A. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden436.36
23A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln433.33
24A. KröningSG '94 Hannover430.30
Runde 4
25H. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden427.27
26An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin424.24
27M. PichaSiegen/Dillenburg421.21
28M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)418.18
29H. WölkPreußen Waltrop415.15
30S. SchillerRheinland United412.12
31A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop409.09
32B. FrommeWiking Leck406.06
33M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze403.03
34J. ElgerCeltic Berlin400.00
35J. ManuelTFG Hildesheim396.97
36U. GrabenkampOstwestfalen Devils393.94
37H. BauerTKC Kaiserslautern390.91
38T. StockTKV Grönwohld387.88
39K. HöferYlipulli Gießen384.85
40M. SaustTKG Adersheim381.82
41K. VöllmeckePhöbus Cuxhaven378.79
42H. FohlmeisterTKC Kaiserslautern375.76
43T. KrätzigOTC Amberg372.73
44H. SzczegulskiPWR Wasseralfingen369.70
45M. KragePhöbus Cuxhaven366.67
46D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz363.64
47M. HinzAlemannia Neumünster360.61
48A. HagensteinAlemannia Neumünster357.58
Runde 3
49S. WinckelmannConcordia Lübeck354.55
50S. WagnerOTC Amberg351.52
51E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover348.48
52M. SiebenbornAtletico Hamburg345.45
53M. LochnerAtletico Hamburg342.42
54F. PutzOTC Amberg339.39
55B. BuschmannOberbayern München336.36
56M. KalentziSB Bochum333.33
57W. SchwaßOberbayern München330.30
58B. StrabergPreußen Waltrop327.27
59C. LudewigSK Schöppenstedt324.24
60T. RuchtiFF Bruck321.21
61R. WitteSK Schöppenstedt318.18
62B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen315.15
63J. KrusePhöbus Cuxhaven312.12
64T. DebertSK Schöppenstedt309.09
65J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim306.06
66C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze303.03
67A. GentzPegasus Hannover300.00
68M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin296.97
69U. PaulAlemannia Neumünster293.94
70M. HadonCeltic Berlin290.91
71T. Bittmannvereinslos287.88
72K. RiedingerMurgtäler TKC284.85
Runde 2
73U. WegenerAtletico Hamburg281.82
74A. MerzPWR Wasseralfingen278.79
75M. BaumgartTKG Adersheim275.76
76T. AmrheinBW Illertissen272.73
77F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt269.70
78P. BoltzSK Schöppenstedt266.67
79S. BareisTKC Hirschlanden263.64
80M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern260.61
81T. WitteTKV Jerze257.58
82F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern254.55
83A. HarpkeCeltic Berlin251.52
84J. HorstmannTFG Buxtehude248.48
85C. BlumSV Neusatz245.45
86D. PossielPegasus Hannover242.42
87M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen239.39
88J. HahneTFG Hildesheim236.36
89N. PetersenSK Schöppenstedt233.33
90G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz230.30
91R. MaierTKF Neandertal227.27
92U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel224.24
93J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln221.21
94A. JordanAtletico Hamburg218.18
95S. BeckerTKG Adersheim215.15
96O. IgelEssener Löwen212.12
97M. WitteDelligser SC209.09
98B. DohrFF Bruck206.06
99H. WoltersTKV Jerze203.03
100A. HerrmannTornado Dortmund200.00
101C. StevensSG Karlsruhe/Mainz196.97
102U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen193.94
103M. Isenseevereinslos190.91
104P. FunkeFF Bruck187.88
105D. WitteDelligser SC184.85
106P. PetriTVW Eving181.82
107K. SchulzTFG Hildesheim178.79
108M. KairiesAtletico Hamburg175.76
109D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld172.73
110R. HagendornTKV M'gladbach HB169.70
111B. WinckelmannTKV Grönwohld166.67
112S. BernreiterFF Bruck163.64
113S. PeltzerRheinland United160.61
114K. BroscheitTVW Eving157.58
115M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze154.55
116G. SulewskiTVW Eving151.52
117P. MalessaCeltic Berlin148.48
118M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg145.45
119F. Sudingvereinslos142.42
120A. HansenAlemannia Neumünster139.39
Runde 1
121D. PeltzerTKV M'gladbach HB136.36
122Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen133.33
123A. BreußGermania Neukölln130.30
124D. OttoTKV Jerze127.27
125Mar. Ferreira P.Phöbus Cuxhaven124.24
126S. MaierTVW Eving121.21
127J. Tiemannvereinslos118.18
128C. DeckertCeltic Berlin115.15
129K. Nothdurftvereinslos112.12
130J. WoltersTKV Jerze109.09
131M. GrollTKF Oftersheim106.06
132J. KreuzweißTKV Jerze103.03
133M. ScheuTKC Hirschlanden100.00
134F. BreußHallesche Tipp-Kickers96.97
135J. Engelvereinslos93.94
136K. H. SagerTKV Grönwohld90.91
137F. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld87.88
138B. Müllervereinslos84.85
139Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen81.82
140S. OffermannRheinland United78.79
141G. Schottvereinslos75.76
142M. ObermeyerWiking Leck72.73
143K. NetzelPegasus Hannover69.70
144Jul. GlesczinskiCeltic Berlin66.67
145B. Funkevereinslos63.64
146I. Schnetzkevereinslos60.61
147F. RubnerCeltic Berlin57.58
148S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld54.55
149M. Pentervereinslos51.52
150M. KochVictoria Kiel48.48
151S. GiesbrechtTKV Jerze45.45
152A. BarkSK Schöppenstedt42.42
153A. SanderAlemannia Neumünster39.39
154K. U. KlünderPhönix Berlin36.36
155O. NothdurftMinden Magic33.33
156O. LindenbergTKV Grönwohld30.30
157O. HartmannTKV Jerze27.27
158K. Funkevereinslos24.24
159A. SchäferPreußen Waltrop21.21
160S. HansonSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf18.18
161N. SönksenWiking Leck15.15
162M. Bockvereinslos12.12
163T. NagyOTC Amberg9.09
164O. Heckmannvereinslos6.06
165F. WeitzePhöbus Cuxhaven3.03

Hauptseite