41. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 27.05.2006

Ort: Kaiserslautern

Kategorie: A

Wertigkeit: 5.00

Teilnehmer: 218

dem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Endrunde

D. Kallies3:2
5:4
D. Kallies1:2
4:5
F. de Nicolo1:6
3:2
2:3
N. Koch1:2
H. Wölk
F. de Nicolo3:2
6:5
F. de Nicolo
F. Wagner
N. Koch3:2 sd
6:3
N. Koch5:1
3:1
N. Koch
S. Wagner
S. Winckelmann3:2 sd
3:4
3:4
C. Lorenzen
C. Lorenzen
O. Schell2:1 sd
4:3
O. Schell3:0
0:4
5:2
O. Schell5:4
3:4 sd
8:7 sd
O. Schell
T. Bothe
H. Füßinger4:3
3:2 sd
H. Füßinger
H. Jüttner
S. Schiller2:1
0:1
5:2
S. Schiller4:3
1:2
2:7
J. Runge
F. Hampel
J. König0:5
5:3
3:6
J. Runge
J. Runge

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1o_schellO. SchellSG '94 Hannover500.00
2n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover497.71
3j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck495.41
4f_nicoloF. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld493.12
5h_fuessingerH. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden490.83
6s_schillerS. SchillerRheinland United488.53
7d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck486.24
8c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin483.94
9s_winckelmannS. WinckelmannConcordia Lübeck481.65
10f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt479.36
11j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern477.06
12f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern474.77
13H. JüttnerTKV Jerze472.48
14T. Bothevereinslos470.18
15S. WagnerOTC Amberg467.89
16H. WölkPreußen Waltrop465.60
Vorschlußrunde
17K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld463.30
18R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden461.01
19M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld458.72
20K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden456.42
21M. KausGallus Frankfurt454.13
22M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern451.83
23S. BareisTKC Hirschlanden449.54
24M. RühmannFF Bruck447.25
Runde 5
25A. BeckGallus Frankfurt444.95
26J. HackTKC Kaiserslautern442.66
27M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld440.37
28P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt438.07
29W. SchwaßOberbayern München435.78
30E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover433.49
31T. StockTKV Grönwohld431.19
32M. Isenseevereinslos428.90
33O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel426.61
34F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt424.31
35J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim422.02
36N. StorreTFG Göttingen419.72
37B. WinckelmannTKV Grönwohld417.43
38P. FunkeFF Bruck415.14
39M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze412.84
40M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen410.55
41A. HelbigSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf408.26
42G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf405.96
43M. MeyerTKC Kaiserslautern403.67
44T. WitteTKV Jerze401.38
45A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop399.08
46A. HofertTKV Jerze396.79
47J. HorstmannTFG Buxtehude394.50
48M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen392.20
Runde 4
49L. MeierBaden St. Germain (CH)389.91
50M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden387.61
51K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen385.32
52P. BoltzSK Schöppenstedt383.03
53U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen380.73
54T. KommaSG '94 Hannover378.44
55J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln376.15
56D. PeltzerTKV M'gladbach HB373.85
57L. KrausTKC Hirschlanden371.56
58D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz369.27
59J. KasparFF Bruck366.97
60C. SchirmerCeltic Berlin364.68
61P. TumaOTC Amberg362.39
62H. FohlmeisterTKC Kaiserslautern360.09
63D. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen357.80
64B. StapelFortuna Düdinghausen355.50
65B. FrommeWiking Leck353.21
66K. HöferYlipulli Gießen350.92
67S. BeckerTKG Adersheim348.62
68M. KalentziSB Bochum346.33
69M. WitteDelligser SC344.04
70T. DebertSK Schöppenstedt341.74
71H. GeierTKC Kaiserslautern339.45
72M. RoschedorTKF Neandertal337.16
Runde 3
73P. GerlingTKC Kaiserslautern334.86
74M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin332.57
75S. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt330.28
76A. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden327.98
77C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze325.69
78J. FoitHansa Herford323.39
79C. HaagTKC Hirschlanden321.10
80T. KnöpflenTKC Kaiserslautern318.81
81R. SchwengerSK Schöppenstedt316.51
82T. KrätzigOTC Amberg314.22
83U. GrabenkampOstwestfalen Devils311.93
84S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf309.63
85F. StaudhammerTKF Oftersheim307.34
86P. GruenheidEssener Löwen305.05
87H. GötzGallus Frankfurt302.75
88E. WagnerTKC Hirschlanden300.46
89K. H. SagerTKV Grönwohld298.17
90F. PutzOTC Amberg295.87
91S. GöserAitrach293.58
92M. HadonCeltic Berlin291.28
93S. BernreiterFF Bruck288.99
94K. RiedingerMurgtäler TKC286.70
95S. PeltzerRheinland United284.40
96T. GladowCeltic Berlin282.11
Runde 2
97M. SaustTKG Adersheim279.82
98Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen277.52
99H. SzczegulskiPWR Wasseralfingen275.23
100S. StranzTKC Kaiserslautern272.94
101M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern270.64
102T. Bittmannvereinslos268.35
103B. BuschmannOberbayern München266.06
104R. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen263.76
105H. BrandtSG Karlsruhe/Mainz261.47
106D. NaterBaden Hotspurs (CH)259.17
107S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg256.88
108B. HutterFF Bruck254.59
109M. DietlFF Bruck252.29
110R. MaierTKF Neandertal250.00
111A. GöbelEisefüß Würzburg247.71
112G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz245.41
113T. AmrheinBW Illertissen243.12
114B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen240.83
115V. HallerFF Bruck238.53
116P. MeierTKG Adersheim236.24
117M. BaumgartTKG Adersheim233.94
118K. KrausTKC Hirschlanden231.65
119S. RuppTKC Kaiserslautern229.36
120J. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)227.06
121A. BarkSK Schöppenstedt224.77
122Anj. HelbigPreußen Waltrop222.48
123T. NeuhausTKC Gevelsberg220.18
124Bi. KirschnerATK Abartika217.89
125P. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern215.60
126M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)213.30
127P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)211.01
128C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz208.72
129R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden206.42
130L. EmmrichTKC Hirschlanden204.13
131O. WiegandGallus Frankfurt201.83
132O. IgelEssener Löwen199.54
133R. WitteSK Schöppenstedt197.25
134H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz194.95
135A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden192.66
136P. VogelTKC Kaiserslautern190.37
137Mi. DaubTKC Hirschlanden188.07
138Se. RingMurgtäler TKC185.78
139J. ZetzFF Bruck183.49
140M. GrütznerCeltic Berlin181.19
141M. KaufmannTKC Gevelsberg178.90
142S. WolberDynamo Düsseldorf176.61
143V. HöhnFF Bruck174.31
144M. HoffmannRheinland United172.02
145M. GrollTKF Oftersheim169.72
146P. KrausTKC Kaiserslautern167.43
147Y. Stratmannvereinslos165.14
148M. GlässerBaracudas Amberg162.84
Runde 1
149M. GrüningCeltic Berlin160.55
150M. ScheuTKC Hirschlanden158.26
151T. KletezkaTVW Eving155.96
152An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin153.67
153C. NaueTKV Grönwohld151.38
154S. BlügelTKC Kaiserslautern149.08
155G. Schottvereinslos146.79
156U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel144.50
157D. GeislerOTC Amberg142.20
158J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden139.91
159C. BlumSV Neusatz137.61
160J. JenkinsCeltic Berlin135.32
161A. HarpkeCeltic Berlin133.03
162S. MaierTVW Eving130.73
163O. NothdurftMinden Magic128.44
164S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld126.15
165T. AdrianSG Karlsruhe/Mainz123.85
166K. HerrmannTornado Dortmund121.56
167Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden119.27
168T. KasparFF Bruck116.97
169T. FabryRheinland United114.68
170A. JordanAtletico Hamburg112.39
171C. StevensSG Karlsruhe/Mainz110.09
172D. OsterlohSK Schöppenstedt107.80
173A. TumaEagles Erlangen105.50
174S. LeonhardtTHC Bergisch Gladbach103.21
175F. RubnerCeltic Berlin100.92
176W. MayerPWR Wasseralfingen98.62
177Ma. SammreiBorussia Schwerte96.33
178R. WeissBorussia Kirn94.04
179M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg91.74
180Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen89.45
181S. BurowCeltic Berlin87.16
182Mi. SammreiTKC Gevelsberg84.86
183K. HeimsTKC Gevelsberg82.57
184A. HerrmannTornado Dortmund80.28
185M. TheisenTKV M'gladbach HB77.98
186P. MalessaCeltic Berlin75.69
187D. VogelTKC Kaiserslautern73.39
188M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze71.10
189H. WoltersTKV Jerze68.81
190S. Bahluli ZamaniCeltic Berlin66.51
191E. MergenthalerPWR Wasseralfingen64.22
192M. TuchschererTKV M'gladbach HB61.93
193O. GerkeTKV Jerze59.63
194M. MankMinden Magic57.34
195I. BairicSK Schöppenstedt55.05
196S. Kubyvereinslos52.75
197N. FritzenTorpedo Heidelberg50.46
198P. PiechaTKC Hirschlanden48.17
199H. RembitzkiRheinland United45.87
200J. WoltersTKV Jerze43.58
201S. Gareisvereinslos41.28
202C. SammreiTKC Gevelsberg38.99
203R. HagendornTKV M'gladbach HB36.70
204R. NeudeckTKC Kaiserslautern34.40
205P. HutterFF Bruck32.11
206J. Schliefvereinslos29.82
207L. SchwengerSK Schöppenstedt27.52
208D. NiemeyerOstwestfalen Devils25.23
209J. KreuzweißTKV Jerze22.94
210U. UllrichBorussia Kirn20.64
211S. WeisBorussia Kirn18.35
212H. StrübingSK Schöppenstedt16.06
213C. ChmieleckiTKC Hirschlanden13.76
214M. Dietrichvereinslos11.47
215R. Langbeinvereinslos9.17
216M. Stauffervereinslos6.88
217H. LöschelEisefüß Würzburg4.59
218An. Dietrichvereinslos2.29

Hauptseite