50. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 10.05.2015

Ort: Bornheim

Kategorie: A

Wertigkeit: 4.64

Teilnehmer: 140

dem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Auswertung

Endrunde

V. Höhn2:3 sd
3:2 sd
2:3 sd
M. Hahnel6:5 sd
0:1
3:4 sd
F. de Nicolo1:2
O. Schell2:1 sd
1:2 sd
4:6
M. Hahnel
M. Hahnel2:1 sd
3:8
2:1 sd
M. Hahnel
Ma. Daub
F. de Nicolo3:1
6:5 sd
F. de Nicolo
O. Hahne2:1 sd
6:2
O. Hahne
K. Lange4:5
1:2
Jo. Weber
Jo. Weber
P. Baadte2:3
3:1
3:1
P. Baadte4:2
3:1
P. Baadte
M. Socha4:3
2:1
M. Socha
A. Merke7:3
3:4 sd
4:1
A. Merke
J. König
C. Kuch3:4 sd
6:4
3:5
B. Buza
B. Buza5:2
5:4
B. Buza
G. Schwartz5:4
2:4
2:3 sd
T. Ruchti
T. Ruchti

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1p_baadteP. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern494.00
2f_nicoloF. de NicoloHusum Nord480.69
3m_hahnel_1M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern467.37
4b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt454.06
5v_hoehnV. HöhnFF Bruck450.74
6c_kuchC. KuchCeltic Berlin447.43
7m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt444.11
8o_hahneO. HahnePreußen Waltrop440.80
9o_schellO. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel437.49
10j_weber_1Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen434.17
11a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden430.86
12t_ruchtiT. RuchtiFF Bruck427.54
13Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden424.23
14G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz420.91
15J. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern417.60
16K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden414.29
Vorschlußrunde
17T. KrätzigOTC Amberg410.97
18M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze407.66
19P. MalessaCeltic Berlin404.34
20J. KomareckCeltic Berlin401.03
21O. MarxTFB Drispenstedt397.71
22A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln394.40
23P. TumaTKC Schwabach391.09
24E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover387.77
25A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte384.46
26F. HampelGallus Frankfurt381.14
27R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden377.83
28M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld374.51
29M. WitteDelligser SC371.20
30D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz367.89
31M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld364.57
32C. IhmeSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim361.26
33K. HöferYlipulli Gießen357.94
34R. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel354.63
35C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin351.31
36M. KalentziSG '94 Hannover348.00
37B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt344.69
38C. HaagTKC Hirschlanden341.37
39A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop338.06
40D. NaterBaden Hotspurs (CH)334.74
41A. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel331.43
42O. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg328.11
43C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz324.80
44D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt321.49
45D. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel318.17
46M. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim314.86
47J. JähnertFF Bruck311.54
48A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden308.23
Runde 3
49M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin304.91
50H. GeierTKC Kaiserslautern301.60
51A. BeckGallus Frankfurt298.29
52F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt294.97
53O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover291.66
54M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden288.34
55C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze285.03
56J. RenningsTKC Kaiserslautern281.71
57A. SchmidtSB Bochum278.40
58S. PopatSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf275.09
59J. FoitPreußen Waltrop271.77
60A. SchotmannDelligser SC268.46
61C. BlumSV Neusatz265.14
62F. PutzTKC Schwabach261.83
63M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt258.51
64W. RenningerFF Bruck255.20
65Fl. StähleTKC Hirschlanden251.89
66G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf248.57
67P. FunkeFF Bruck245.26
68H. RistHerkules Kassel241.94
69T. Bothevereinslos238.63
70M. LeinzSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim235.31
71A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim232.00
72Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg228.69
73M. MeyerTKC Kaiserslautern225.37
74F. WerleTKC Kaiserslautern222.06
75H. KrausTKC Nürnberg218.74
76T. WeicheltPegasus Hannover215.43
77H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz212.11
78B. Balcancivereinslos208.80
79N. OhnezatSG Karlsruhe/Mainz205.49
80J. BarthelSülzer TK Köln202.17
Runde 2
81J. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern198.86
82M. KälinBaden Hotspurs (CH)195.54
83S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim192.23
84N. MettegangTKC Gevelsberg188.91
85Mi. SammreiBorussia Schwerte185.60
86M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)182.29
87U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen178.97
88F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover175.66
89M. GuhlPhoenix Herne172.34
90C. Dreschervereinslos169.03
91A. KalentziSG '94 Hannover165.71
92O. RuscheweyhPreußen Waltrop162.40
93S. HahnePreußen Waltrop159.09
94J. SchüringPhoenix Herne155.77
95F. StraubelPhoenix Herne152.46
96M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf149.14
97J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg145.83
98T. Grundvereinslos142.51
99E. JobstTKC Nürnberg139.20
100K. Matczynskivereinslos135.89
Runde 1
101M. WeichmannPreußen Waltrop132.57
102S. HansonSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf129.26
103M. HimmelSV Neusatz125.94
104S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg122.63
105S. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern119.31
106V. SchererTKC Kaiserslautern116.00
107S. GehlhaarTKV Grönwohld112.69
108M. TheisenTKV M'gladbach HB109.37
109F. SauterHB Balingen106.06
110C. Schmidt (2)SB Bochum102.74
111M. EggebrechtYlipulli Gießen99.43
112A. MüllerPreußen Waltrop96.11
113V. WeicheltPegasus Hannover92.80
114J. WätzelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf89.49
115M. Söhlingvereinslos86.17
116C. Weiß (3)vereinslos82.86
117M. KochPhoenix Herne79.54
118J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln76.23
119S. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB72.91
120I. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg69.60
121M. WietoskaSB Bochum66.29
122R. GomoletzHerkules Kassel62.97
123R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt59.66
124T. Obachvereinslos56.34
125K. Grundvereinslos53.03
126Ma. SammreiTorpedo Ergste49.71
127M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg46.40
128C. SammreiTorpedo Ergste43.09
129K. NetzelPegasus Hannover39.77
130K. WeinbergerPreußen Waltrop36.46
131W. PlümmerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf33.14
132S. GiersbergPegasus Hannover29.83
133G. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB26.51
134F. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen23.20
135A. Gatzmannvereinslos19.89
136O. LenhardtHB Balingen16.57
137G. SchotmannDelligser SC13.26
138I. SimionieTKC Gevelsberg9.94
139L. di Simonevereinslos6.63
140Y. Yalcinvereinslos3.31

Hauptseite