5. Frankfurter Stadtmeisterschaft

Datum: 03.11.2018

Ort: Erlensee

Wertigkeit: 2.65

Teilnehmer: 47

frankfurter_sm

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
C. Haag 4:2 M. Schunder

Endrunde

Gruppe AM. Schu.O. Sche.D. BialkD. Kand.T. Bitt.D. NaterPunkteToreVerlauf
1.M. Schunder5:42:20:36:45:37:318:1602457
2413505625
2.O. Schell4:51:14:14:23:07:316:922467
2534134441
3.D. Bialk2:21:14:43:34:26:414:1212456
4521334421
4.D. Kandziora3:01:44:43:62:15:513:1523355
1325434123
5.T. Bittmann4:62:43:36:32:33:717:1911113
3415232426
6.D. Nater3:50:32:41:23:22:89:1602222
5134203213

Gruppe BC. HaagD. Meur.P. TumaA. Kale.D. Schi.T. Ruch.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.C. Haag5:57:23:14:34:29:123:1313579
1354254743
2.D. Meuren5:55:43:15:42:28:220:1613468
1425353255
3.P. Tuma2:74:54:32:28:25:520:1923335
3412542248
4.A. Kalentzi1:31:33:45:45:44:615:1800244
5213431551
5.D. Schirmer3:44:52:24:53:32:816:1912222
4523132434
6.T. Ruchti2:42:22:84:53:32:813:2211222
2354132242

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1C. HaagTKC Hirschlanden295.00
2m_schunderM. SchunderTornado Dortmund279.36
3D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz263.72
4o_schellO. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel248.09
5d_bialkD. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel242.45
6p_tumaP. TumaTKC Schwabach236.81
7D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt231.17
8A. KalentziSG '94 Hannover225.53
9T. Bittmannvereinslos219.89
10D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel214.26
11D. NaterBaden Hotspurs (CH)208.62
12T. RuchtiFF Bruck202.98
Vorschlußrunde
13J. JeppYlipulli Gießen197.34
14P. VicenteSB Bochum191.70
15J. KomareckCeltic Berlin186.06
16V. FilipiakTKC Kierspe180.43
17R. SchönlauFF Bruck174.79
18W. RenningerFF Bruck169.15
19U. DübelRuhrpott Schwerte163.51
20G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf157.87
21C. JiloYlipulli Gießen152.23
22M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld146.60
23H. SteibTKC Schwabach140.96
24E. JobstTKC Nürnberg135.32
Runde 2
25M. SteinfeldSWG Idar-Oberstein129.68
26M. KisslingPegasus Hannover124.04
27C. Meistervereinslos118.40
28T. NeuhausRuhrpott Schwerte112.77
29H. KrausTKC Nürnberg107.13
30U. SchmidtSB Bochum101.49
31Y. DalliTKC Kierspe95.85
32S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld90.21
33K. WeinbergerPreußen Waltrop84.57
34F. FilipiakTKC Kierspe78.94
35P. DoblerTKC Nürnberg73.30
36J. SilberkuhlTornado Dortmund67.66
37M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg62.02
Runde 1
38D. SaßeRuhrpott Schwerte56.38
39C. MirabellaRuhrpott Schwerte50.74
40S. SgobioTKC Kierspe45.11
41C. SchernerRuhrpott Schwerte39.47
42M. KaufmannTKC Gevelsberg33.83
43Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg28.19
44J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg22.55
45L. StensRuhrpott Schwerte16.91
46L. DunkerTKC Gevelsberg11.28
47H. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte5.64

Hauptseite