2. Gevelsberger Cult Classics

Datum: 07.09.2008

Ort: Gevelsberg

Wertigkeit: 2.95

Teilnehmer: 54

gev_cultc

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
B. Buschmann 6:5 O. Reupke

Endrunde

Gruppe AO. Reup.M. Zacz.W. Schw.F. Moze.M. DietlM. Müll.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.O. Reupke2:11:12:25:45:18:215:923578
3251451252
2.M. Zaczek1:23:14:45:53:26:416:1412246
3412545133
3.W. Schwaß1:11:36:56:42:26:416:1512446
2435121616
4.F. Mozelewski2:24:45:63:15:46:419:1713356
5134245532
5.M. Dietl4:55:54:61:36:03:720:1901333
1254345614
6.M. Müller (w)1:52:32:24:50:61:99:2111111
4512324012

Gruppe BB. Busc.An. Pal.P. Deck.P. FunkeS. Beck.F. PutzPunkteToreVerlauf
1.B. Buschmann5:31:18:49:35:09:128:1124689
3514285591
2.An. Pallwitz3:55:56:26:45:07:325:1613357
3142556365
3.P. Deckert1:15:52:11:15:07:314:813467
5123452151
4.P. Funke4:82:61:28:45:04:620:2000224
1425341528
5.S. Becker3:94:61:14:85:03:717:2422333
4235154134
6.F. Putz0:50:50:50:50:50:100:2500000
2543100000

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1b_buschmannB. BuschmannOberbayern München295.00
2o_reupkeO. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg289.54
3a_pallwitz_1An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin284.07
4m_zaczekM. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld278.61
5w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München273.15
6p_deckertP. DeckertCeltic Berlin267.69
7P. FunkeFF Bruck262.22
8F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt256.76
9M. DietlFF Bruck251.30
10S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim245.83
11M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop240.37
12F. PutzOTC Amberg234.91
Vorschlußrunde
13P. GruenheidEssener Löwen229.44
14S. SchillerRheinland United223.98
15T. RuchtiFF Bruck218.52
16A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop213.06
17S. HaagTornado Dortmund207.59
18M. RoschedorTKF Neandertal202.13
19S. SchlüterTKG Adersheim196.67
20S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte191.20
21Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg185.74
22T. GerstTKG Weiler180.28
23A. HahnTornado Dortmund174.81
24Le. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel169.35
Runde 2
25R. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg163.89
26J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg158.43
27S. KlingeTKC Sprockhövel152.96
28P. VicenteSB Bochum147.50
29Sa. GiesTKC Gevelsberg142.04
30K. WeinbergerPreußen Waltrop136.57
31A. SchmidtSB Bochum131.11
32K. HeimsTKC Gevelsberg125.65
33B. DohrFF Bruck120.19
34F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf114.72
35A. GräberTKC Gevelsberg109.26
36T. StockTKV Grönwohld103.80
37D. WesslerTKC Sprockhövel98.33
38V. PriemerTKC Sprockhövel92.87
39C. SchnabelTKC Sprockhövel87.41
40S. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB81.94
Runde 1
41D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf76.48
42S. HansonSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf71.02
43Mi. SammreiBorussia Schwerte65.56
44I. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg60.09
45K. VicenteTKC Sprockhövel54.63
46K. MozelewskiCeltic Berlin49.17
47S. VoskhiTKC Sprockhövel43.70
48Ma. OsmaniTKC Sprockhövel38.24
49A. HilgenstockTKC Sprockhövel32.78
50D. SulewskiTKC Gevelsberg27.31
51S. Spichalskivereinslos21.85
52C. EiblTKC Gevelsberg16.39
53F. DemoTKC Sprockhövel10.93
54E. MaksutTKC Sprockhövel5.46

Hauptseite