3. Havel Cup

Datum: 31.03.2018

Ort: Berlin

Wertigkeit: 2.65

Teilnehmer: 44

havel_cup

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
Ja. Weber 3:1 J. Komareck

Endrunde

Gruppe AJ. Koma.D. SteibK. AsmisS. LeuE. Pete.A. Krön.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.J. Komareck1:23:09:27:27:28:227:824468
3241573197
2.D. Steib2:12:44:04:74:36:416:1502466
3125424244
3.K. Asmis0:34:23:25:54:75:516:1922235
2154340453
4.S. Leu2:90:42:35:23:24:612:2022444
4253130522
5.E. Peters2:77:45:52:53:34:619:2401124
1543223257
6.A. Kröning2:73:47:42:33:33:717:2101333
5431223732

Gruppe BJa. Web.C. JiloC. Thie.J. Hahn.K. Ster.H. Jütt.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.Ja. Weber5:24:36:13:27:210:025:10246810
5431237645
2.C. Jilo2:57:32:25:24:37:320:1523577
5324142752
3.C. Thieke3:43:71:08:36:65:521:2024445
4312518336
4.J. Hahnel1:62:20:11:04:44:68:1301124
3215402141
5.K. Sternberg2:32:53:80:15:42:812:2100222
1425323520
6.H. Jüttner2:73:46:64:44:52:819:2600012
2154332446

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen295.00
2j_komareckJ. KomareckCeltic Berlin278.98
3C. JiloYlipulli Gießen262.95
4D. SteibOTC Amberg246.93
5c_thiekeC. ThiekeCeltic Berlin240.91
6K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin234.89
7J. HahnelPreußen Waltrop228.86
8S. Leuvereinslos222.84
9E. PetersCeltic Berlin216.82
10K. SternbergGermania Neukölln210.80
11A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim204.77
12H. JüttnerTKV Jerze198.75
Vorschlußrunde
13D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel192.73
14Rob. SchmidtTFB Drispenstedt186.70
15C. Dreschervereinslos180.68
16D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt174.66
17M. KälinBaden Hotspurs (CH)168.64
18H. KrausTKC Nürnberg162.61
19F. PutzOTC Amberg156.59
20M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld150.57
21A. ThomSpVgg Balltick Kiel144.55
22S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim138.52
23M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf132.50
24F. Lühmannvereinslos126.48
Runde 2
25G. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel120.45
26S. Gebhardtvereinslos114.43
27D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim108.41
28S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte102.39
29H. Steibvereinslos96.36
30C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze90.34
31C. Meistervereinslos84.32
32T. AriciCeltic Berlin78.30
33J. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel72.27
34M. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim66.25
35M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt60.23
36S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim54.20
37A. LachSpandauer Filzteufel48.18
38M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim42.16
Runde 1
39S. SchulzSpandauer Filzteufel36.14
40E. JobstTKC Nürnberg30.11
41M. KisslingPegasus Hannover24.09
42D. Schuttevereinslos18.07
43H. Lühmannvereinslos12.05
44C. Weiß (3)vereinslos6.02

Hauptseite