4. Herner Ruhrpott-Cup

Datum: 25.08.2018

Ort: Herne

Wertigkeit: 2.49

Teilnehmer: 38

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
F. Elesbao 4:2 S. Biehl

Endrunde

Gruppe AS. BiehlM. KälinF. Lenn.A. Schm.A. Wrob.Si. GiesPunkteToreVerlauf
1.S. Biehl2:25:13:13:53:17:316:1024677
4135253323
2.M. Kälin2:22:23:44:33:16:414:1224566
4352134223
3.F. Lennemann1:52:21:13:25:26:412:1201246
1324511235
4.A. Schmidt1:34:31:12:13:65:511:1423335
3521421134
5.A. Wrobel5:33:42:31:23:33:714:1500113
5241313325
6.Si. Gies1:31:32:56:33:33:713:1700133
2154311362

Gruppe BF. Eles.A. Gotz.O. Rusc.U. DübelG. Kret.M. Wint.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.F. Elesbao4:33:25:07:18:310:027:9246810
5213453784
2.A. Gotzhein3:45:57:36:15:27:326:1524677
5432156753
3.O. Ruscheweyh2:35:54:14:15:27:320:1222457
2451342554
4.U. Dübel0:53:71:43:23:24:610:2002244
1354203331
5.G. Kretlow1:71:61:42:33:02:88:2000002
3214511123
6.M. Winter3:82:52:52:30:30:109:2400000
4132522230

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1f_elesbaoF. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover279.00
2s_biehlS. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf262.45
3a_gotzheinA. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop245.89
4M. KälinBaden Hotspurs (CH)229.34
5O. RuscheweyhPreußen Waltrop222.79
6f_lennemannF. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf216.24
7A. SchmidtSB Bochum209.68
8U. DübelRuhrpott Schwerte203.13
9A. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte196.58
10G. KretlowTKC Gevelsberg190.03
11Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg183.47
12M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg176.92
Vorschlußrunde
13D. PielPhoenix Herne170.37
14D. NaterBaden Hotspurs (CH)163.82
15G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf157.26
16P. VicenteSB Bochum150.71
17M. GuhlPhoenix Herne144.16
18M. FreundTKV Steinbeck137.61
19S. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB131.05
20K. HorstkottePhoenix Herne124.50
21V. FilipiakTKC Kierspe117.95
22W. RenningerFF Bruck111.39
23A. VeerkampTKV Steinbeck104.84
24U. SchmidtSB Bochum98.29
Runde 2
25A. Gatzmannvereinslos91.74
26J. SilberkuhlTornado Dortmund85.18
27B. SchulteSB Bochum78.63
28D. SaßeRuhrpott Schwerte72.08
29D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf65.53
30C. SchernerRuhrpott Schwerte58.97
31L. StensRuhrpott Schwerte52.42
32H. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte45.87
Runde 1
33F. FilipiakTKC Kierspe39.32
34S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte32.76
35T. NeuhausRuhrpott Schwerte26.21
36C. MirabellaRuhrpott Schwerte19.66
37Y. DalliTKC Kierspe13.11
38F. Maierhofervereinslos6.55

Hauptseite