Jubiläumsturnier 30 Jahre TKV Jerze

Datum: 09.09.2012

Ort: Bockenem

Wertigkeit: 2.83

Teilnehmer: 48

jubi_jerze

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
W. Schwaß 4:3 nV O. Marx

Endrunde

Gruppe AO. MarxF. Wagn.M. Schu.S. Wagn.J. FoitS. PfaffPunkteToreVerlauf
1.O. Marx4:21:26:14:24:28:219:922468
3241541464
2.F. Wagner2:43:12:24:25:37:316:1213357
3415225234
3.M. Schuster2:11:35:35:56:37:319:1524557
2453162515
4.S. Wagner1:62:23:55:13:15:514:1513555
4152325313
5.J. Foit2:42:45:51:55:23:715:2000133
1532421552
6.S. Pfaff2:43:53:61:32:50:1011:2300000
5213433122

Gruppe BW. Schw.K. Schä.S. Bare.B. Stap.F. Moze.M. ArpPunkteToreVerlauf
1.W. Schwaß6:24:43:36:39:38:228:1513468
4135249366
2.K. Schäfer2:63:27:41:18:37:321:1623557
4352181327
3.S. Bareis4:42:34:36:46:27:322:1613357
1324544266
4.B. Stapel3:34:73:43:36:44:619:2111244
3521433364
5.F. Mozelewski3:61:14:63:32:23:713:1812333
5241331243
6.M. Arp3:93:82:64:62:21:914:3100111
2154333242

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München313.00
2o_marxO. MarxTFB Drispenstedt297.10
3f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern281.21
4k_schaeferK. SchäferTKV Grönwohld265.31
5s_bareisS. BareisTKC Hirschlanden259.42
6m_schusterM. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen253.52
7S. WagnerOTC Amberg247.62
8B. StapelFortuna Düdinghausen241.73
9F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt235.83
10J. FoitPreußen Waltrop229.94
11S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim224.04
12M. ArpTKV Grönwohld218.15
Vorschlußrunde
13J. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern212.25
14T. WitteTKV Jerze206.35
15M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld200.46
16C. IhmeTKC Kaiserslautern194.56
17F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover188.67
18J. PohlSG '94 Hannover182.77
19P. FunkeFF Bruck176.88
20B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt170.98
21M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt165.08
22D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt159.19
23O. GerkeTKV Jerze153.29
24S. GiesbrechtTKV Jerze147.40
Runde 2
25J. Horstmannvereinslos141.50
26T. RuchtiFF Bruck135.60
27D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim129.71
28M. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim123.81
29D. OttoTKV Jerze117.92
30B. StockTKG Wolfsburg112.02
31M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze106.12
32K. WitteTKV Jerze100.23
33M. WolterTFB Drispenstedt94.33
34A. KiehneDelligser SC88.44
35A. SchotmannDelligser SC82.54
36A. ThomSpVgg Balltick Kiel76.65
Runde 1
37M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze70.75
38M. WitteTKV Jerze64.85
39F. DerkowTKV Jerze58.96
40S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim53.06
41P. MalessaCeltic Berlin47.17
42L. Derkowvereinslos41.27
43D. ArndtTFG Hildesheim35.38
44R. SluzalekDelligser SC29.48
45B. Derkowvereinslos23.58
46R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt17.69
47M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt11.79
48P. Hermannvereinslos5.90

Hauptseite