39. Norddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 08.05.1999

Ort: Bockenem

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.32

Teilnehmer: 120

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
J. Foit 4:3 N. Koch

Endrunde

Gruppe AN. KochA. Schn.M. KausO. Sche.R. Schl.S. PfaffPunkteToreVerlauf
1.N. Koch4:24:42:13:24:48:217:1324578
2514324434
2.A. Schneider2:46:45:45:66:16:424:1900246
2431552566
3.M. Kaus4:44:64:48:27:46:427:2023556
5423174844
4.O. Schell1:24:54:46:25:15:520:1401135
1325414456
5.R. Schlotz2:36:52:82:66:44:618:2624444
4135266222
6.S. Pfaff4:41:64:71:54:61:914:2800111
3514244411

Gruppe BJ. FoitJ. KönigA. BeckM. Rühm.K. Schä.B. Winc.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.J. Foit6:35:23:53:24:47:321:1601357
3514234635
2.J. König3:65:13:34:22:17:317:1324467
3251445323
3.A. Beck2:51:53:14:33:26:413:1622466
5243131432
4.M. Rühmann5:33:31:36:33:36:418:1524556
1542356313
5.K. Schäfer2:32:43:43:64:32:814:2000002
4132523324
6.B. Winckelmann4:41:22:33:33:42:813:1601222
2413524313

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
1j_foitJ. FoitHansa Herford432.00
2n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover428.40
3j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern424.80
4a_schneider_1A. SchneiderTKC Hirschlanden421.20
5a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt417.60
6m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt414.00
7m_ruehmannM. RühmannFF Bruck410.40
8o_schellO. SchellSG '94 Hannover406.80
9k_schaeferK. SchäferTKV Grönwohld403.20
10r_schlotzR. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden399.60
11s_pfaffS. PfaffTKG Adersheim396.00
12B. WinckelmannTKV Grönwohld392.40
13K. HöferYlipulli Gießen388.80
14N. StorreTFG Göttingen385.20
15D. KalliesConcordia Lübeck381.60
16H. WölkPreußen Waltrop378.00
17T. Bothevereinslos374.40
18M. PichaSiegen/Dillenburg370.80
19M. BrandRheinland United367.20
20E. EggersWiking Leck363.60
21P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt360.00
22J. BackesTKV RG Quickborn356.40
23M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen352.80
24C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin349.20
25M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt345.60
26S. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt342.00
27J. KipperSG '94 Hannover338.40
28M. HeymannsTFG Hildesheim334.80
29C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze331.20
30J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln327.60
31C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz324.00
32F. DuringWiking Leck320.40
33S. KansteinerTFG Göttingen316.80
34S. BeckerTKG Adersheim313.20
35J. PohlSG '94 Hannover309.60
36J. ManuelTFG Hildesheim306.00
37M. SaustTKG Adersheim302.40
38A. KröningSG '94 Hannover298.80
39M. SchaubTVW Eving295.20
40An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin291.60
41S. GroßkreutzVitesse Mayence288.00
42G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf284.40
43D. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen280.80
44C. Schmidt (1)Celtic Berlin277.20
45B. FrommeWiking Leck273.60
46T. RothOstwestfalen Devils270.00
47M. BaumannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz266.40
48D. WitteDelligser SC262.80
49R. WitteSK Schöppenstedt259.20
50J. ElgerCeltic Berlin255.60
51K. KipperSG '94 Hannover252.00
52C. DreilichPegasus Hannover248.40
53D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz244.80
54G. GrämmelTFG Göttingen241.20
55G. BeckerSK Schöppenstedt237.60
56S. BurmeisterKickers Fredenbeck234.00
57B. BuschmannOberbayern München230.40
58R. ZechTFB Drispenstedt226.80
59C. FabriziusJFH Glocke223.20
60M. KalentziSB Bochum219.60
61R. SkairiesOstwestfalen Devils216.00
62K. NetzelPegasus Hannover212.40
63T. WoyMedo Hannover208.80
64E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover205.20
65T. WeicheltPegasus Hannover201.60
66R. BorkowskiSG '94 Hannover198.00
67H. SchwenkertTKV Büdingen194.40
68S. GiesbrechtTKV Jerze190.80
69E. M. GlogerPegasus Hannover187.20
70J. ZeidlerJFH Glocke183.60
71J. SchulzKickers Fredenbeck180.00
72L. Ehrigvereinslos176.40
73F. HentzeCeltic Berlin172.80
74K. LagesSK Schöppenstedt169.20
75M. SchröterSG '94 Hannover165.60
76R. BirknerTKV Jerze162.00
77M. SpringmannAlfeld158.40
78A. DudaSK Schöppenstedt154.80
79A. SagollaPVC Oldenburg151.20
80G. FührerJFH Glocke147.60
81J. TuttasSK Schöppenstedt144.00
82T. WibbingOstwestfalen Devils140.40
83F. Andrewsvereinslos136.80
84J. HahneTFG Hildesheim133.20
85U. BertramPegasus Hannover129.60
86T. Harmvereinslos126.00
87C. Büdenbendervereinslos122.40
88M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld118.80
89J. JähnertFF Bruck115.20
90V. Ganske?111.60
91W. SchwaßOberbayern München108.00
92J. Tiemannvereinslos104.40
93T. KrusholzAlfeld100.80
94R. Strickervereinslos97.20
95R. BährePegasus Hannover93.60
96A. MichaelsenKickers Fredenbeck90.00
97N. Schmidt1. TKC Leipzig86.40
98T. KommaSG '94 Hannover82.80
99M. Hennig1. TKC Leipzig79.20
100P. StangeTFG Göttingen75.60
101S. GrodowskiJFH Glocke72.00
102F. LangfeldTFG Hildesheim68.40
103A. ZetscheOstwestfalen Devils64.80
104C. HolzeTFG Hildesheim61.20
105K. MengeTFG Hildesheim57.60
106M. VoigtKickers Fredenbeck54.00
107B. KlohsLudwigshafen50.40
108T. ReimannPegasus Hannover46.80
109F. WeigelPVC Oldenburg43.20
110K. SchulzTFG Hildesheim39.60
111R. BerlingNordhümmling36.00
112S. KreitlowPVC Oldenburg32.40
113A. LangeKickers Fredenbeck28.80
114D. OttoTKV Jerze25.20
115U. UckengaNordhümmling21.60
116T. WackKickers Fredenbeck18.00
117U. IlhanTFG Hildesheim14.40
118J. Laumannvereinslos10.80
119W. RehahnTFG Hildesheim7.20
120D. ArndtTFG Hildesheim3.60

Hauptseite