41. Norddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 13.10.2001

Ort: Hannover

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.43

Teilnehmer: 76

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
A. Beck 3:3 nV, 10:7 M. Schuster

Endrunde

Gruppe AA. BeckD. Kall.H. Jütt.M. SochaM. KausJ. Ivan.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.A. Beck2:24:23:35:21:08:215:923568
2341552431
2.D. Kallies2:24:42:12:13:28:213:1012468
2135442232
3.H. Jüttner2:44:4+:-4:22:26:412+:12+12246
315424224+
4.M. Socha3:31:2-:+2:14:35:510+:9+24455
435214213-
5.M. Kaus2:51:22:41:27:22:813:1500222
1542321721
6.J. Ivanusic0:12:32:23:42:71:99:1701111
5421332220

Gruppe BM. Schu.A. Schn.H. Füßi.J. FoitJ. KönigK. Schä.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.M. Schuster3:35:45:4+:-3:19:116+:12+24679
431525353+
2.A. Schneider3:30:1+:-3:20:15:56+:7+00235
425310033+
3.H. Füßinger4:51:01:23:3+:-5:59+:10+13335
324153141+
4.J. Foit4:5-:+2:13:34:25:513+:11+01355
154234342-
5.J. König-:+2:33:33:32:14:610+:10+12244
531243322-
6.K. Schäfer1:31:0-:+2:41:22:85+:9+22222
215341121-

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
1a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt443.00
2m_schusterM. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen437.17
3d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck431.34
4a_schneider_1A. SchneiderTKC Hirschlanden425.51
5h_juettnerH. JüttnerTFG Buxtehude419.68
6h_fuessingerH. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden413.86
7m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt408.03
8j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop402.20
9j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern396.37
10m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt390.54
11J. IvanusicSiegen/Dillenburg384.71
12k_schaeferK. SchäferTKV Grönwohld378.88
13E. PetersCeltic Berlin373.05
14E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover367.22
15M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld361.39
16N. KochSG '94 Hannover355.57
17M. HeymannsTFG Hildesheim349.74
18J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln343.91
19M. PichaSiegen/Dillenburg338.08
20T. Bothevereinslos332.25
21F. HentzeCeltic Berlin326.42
22M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze320.59
23S. KrapothSG '94 Hannover314.76
24R. BährePegasus Hannover308.93
25J. KipperSG '94 Hannover303.11
26J. ElgerCeltic Berlin297.28
27T. WitteTKV Jerze291.45
28J. BackesTKV RG Quickborn285.62
29G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf279.79
30J. RungeWiking Leck273.96
31R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden268.13
32V. BorkowskiSG '94 Hannover262.30
33O. BacherTorpedo Heidelberg256.47
34A. HofertTKV Jerze250.64
35A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte244.82
36O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel238.99
37C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze233.16
38An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin227.33
39J. KrusePhöbus Cuxhaven221.50
40F. de NicoloHusum Nord215.67
41F. DuringWiking Leck209.84
42A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln204.01
43M. KalentziSG '94 Hannover198.18
44M. SpringmannAlfeld192.36
45G. GrämmelTFG Göttingen186.53
46S. Müller (j)TKV Jerze180.70
47U. WegenerAtletico Hamburg174.87
48S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg169.04
49N. Krimmelbeinvereinslos163.21
50C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin157.38
51K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden151.55
52A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim145.72
53S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim139.89
54M. WrageSG '94 Hannover134.07
55F. HampelGallus Frankfurt128.24
56R. BorkowskiSG '94 Hannover122.41
57M. PfaffenrathTKV Jerze116.58
58T. KrusholzAlfeld110.75
59S. DensonSG '94 Hannover104.92
60J. PohlSG '94 Hannover99.09
61Anj. HelbigPreußen Waltrop93.26
62K. HöferYlipulli Gießen87.43
63K. RückriemSG '94 Hannover81.61
64S. KansteinerTFG Göttingen75.78
65K. KipperSG '94 Hannover69.95
66T. KommaSG '94 Hannover64.12
67K. NetzelPegasus Hannover58.29
68M. HenseleitCeltic Berlin52.46
69F. PohlSG '94 Hannover46.63
70U. BertramPegasus Hannover40.80
71F. RauschenbuschPegasus Hannover34.97
72D. GüntherDelligser SC29.14
73D. PossielPegasus Hannover23.32
74S. SchillerRheinland United17.49
75D. OttoTKV Jerze11.66
76H. BökerPegasus Hannover5.83

Hauptseite