46. Norddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 16.09.2006

Ort: Bockenem

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.51

Teilnehmer: 101

ndem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Endrunde

M. Kaus5:2
1:3
4:3
M. Kaus4:2
4:5
1:2
A. Beck3:0
1:4
3:4
J. König6:5 nV
S. Krapoth
A. Beck5:6 sd
2:1
1:0
A. Beck
O. Wegener
F. de Nicolo6:2
4:2
F. de Nicolo3:6
2:3
J. König
P. Deckert
H. Jüttner2:8
3:2 sd
3:4 sd
J. König
J. König
W. Schwaß4:3 sd
3:2
W. Schwaß3:2
2:1
W. Schwaß3:2
4:3 sd
W. Schwaß
M. Schuster
S. Bareis5:2
3:5
3:2 sd
S. Bareis
J. Elger
F. Wagner2:1
3:5
3:5
T. Witte6:4
4:3
T. Witte
T. Witte
J. Foit2:1
6:5
J. Foit
K. Schäfer

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern451.00
2w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München446.53
3a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt442.07
4t_witteT. WitteTKV Jerze437.60
5m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt433.14
6s_bareisS. BareisTKC Hirschlanden428.67
7j_foitJ. FoitHansa Herford424.21
8f_nicoloF. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld419.74
9o_wegenerO. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel415.28
10j_elgerJ. ElgerCeltic Berlin410.81
11s_krapothS. KrapothSG '94 Hannover406.35
12f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern401.88
13H. JüttnerTKV Jerze397.42
14K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld392.95
15M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen388.49
16P. DeckertCeltic Berlin384.02
Vorschlußrunde
17S. SchillerRheinland United379.55
18O. SchellSG '94 Hannover375.09
19D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt370.62
20D. PeltzerTKV M'gladbach HB366.16
21F. HampelGallus Frankfurt361.69
22T. KommaSG '94 Hannover357.23
23J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln352.76
24D. BastianTKG Wolfsburg348.30
Runde 3
25J. RungeWiking Leck343.83
26M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld339.37
27O. HahnePreußen Waltrop334.90
28K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden330.44
29S. WagnerOTC Amberg325.97
30J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim321.50
31P. BoltzSK Schöppenstedt317.04
32P. GruenheidEssener Löwen312.57
33A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln308.11
34B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen303.64
35M. RühmannFF Bruck299.18
36J. SchumacherFortuna Düdinghausen294.71
37T. StockTKV Grönwohld290.25
38U. GrabenkampOstwestfalen Devils285.78
39S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf281.32
40S. Müller (j)TKV Jerze276.85
41M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt272.39
42T. DebertSK Schöppenstedt267.92
43T. RothOstwestfalen Devils263.46
44T. RostTKG Wolfsburg258.99
45D. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen254.52
46M. KragePhöbus Cuxhaven250.06
47M. BaumgartTKG Adersheim245.59
48F. RubnerCeltic Berlin241.13
Runde 2
49R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt236.66
50M. HadonCeltic Berlin232.20
51M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden227.73
52An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin223.27
53M. SaustTKG Adersheim218.80
54M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze214.34
55J. KrusePhöbus Cuxhaven209.87
56M. DietlFF Bruck205.41
57P. FunkeFF Bruck200.94
58J. WoltersTKV Jerze196.48
59B. StrabergPreußen Waltrop192.01
60F. FrickeSG '94 Hannover187.54
61D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld183.08
62D. OsterlohSK Schöppenstedt178.61
63S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld174.15
64M. WitteDelligser SC169.68
65O. NothdurftMinden Magic165.22
66N. PetersenSK Schöppenstedt160.75
67K. NetzelPegasus Hannover156.29
68J. HorstmannTFG Buxtehude151.82
69A. JordanAtletico Hamburg147.36
70D. WagnerTFB Drispenstedt142.89
71K. H. SagerTKV Grönwohld138.43
72M. SeibertTFB Drispenstedt133.96
Runde 1
73S. BernreiterFF Bruck129.50
74B. StapelFortuna Düdinghausen125.03
75J. PohlSG '94 Hannover120.56
76B. BuschmannOberbayern München116.10
77M. TuchschererTKV M'gladbach HB111.63
78T. SchleißTKG Wolfsburg107.17
79Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen102.70
80S. BeckerTKG Adersheim98.24
81I. BairicSK Schöppenstedt93.77
82H. WoltersTKV Jerze89.31
83J. ZetzFF Bruck84.84
84L. TegtmeierTFB Drispenstedt80.38
85F. WeitzePhöbus Cuxhaven75.91
86E. WagnerTKC Hirschlanden71.45
87Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen66.98
88P. Plumhoffvereinslos62.51
89S. BurowCeltic Berlin58.05
90C. LudewigSK Schöppenstedt53.58
91K. Nothdurftvereinslos49.12
92D. NiemeyerOstwestfalen Devils44.65
93M. HömkeSG '94 Hannover40.19
94C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze35.72
95S. HinzTKV Jerze31.26
96S. GiesbrechtTKV Jerze26.79
97M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze22.33
98J. KreuzweißTKV Jerze17.86
99M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt13.40
100F. RumpfSG '94 Hannover8.93
101J. PlumhoffPegasus Hannover4.47

Hauptseite