53. Norddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 20.10.2013

Ort: Bockenem

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.80

Teilnehmer: 107

ndem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
N. Koch 4:2 M. Hahnel

Endrunde

Gruppe AN. KochF. Wagn.E. Over.M. KausB. BuzaM. Zacz.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.N. Koch3:23:13:02:22:28:213:723578
4132532332
2.F. Wagner2:34:12:46:33:35:517:1422335
4521362324
3.E. Overesch1:31:43:24:45:35:514:1602355
1543215431
4.M. Kaus0:34:22:35:54:15:515:1424445
3245144025
5.B. Buza2:23:64:45:55:15:519:1801245
2135432455
6.M. Zaczek2:23:33:51:41:52:810:1900112
5321413312

Gruppe BM. Hahn.J. KönigH. Jütt.S. Wagn.A. MerkeP. Baad.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.M. Hahnel4:13:36:04:34:09:121:713579
4153234446
2.J. König1:44:22:35:24:36:416:1422446
4325142415
3.H. Jüttner3:32:44:12:11:55:512:1413355
1342532241
4.S. Wagner0:63:21:43:34:44:611:1913444
5241333410
5.A. Merke3:42:51:23:34:33:713:1711133
3521431342
6.P. Baadte0:43:45:14:43:43:715:1700113
2153430435

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover510.00
2m_hahnel_1M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern495.51
3f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern481.03
4j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern466.54
5h_juettnerH. JüttnerTKV Jerze462.06
6e_overeschE. OvereschSG '94 Hannover457.57
7m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt453.08
8s_wagnerS. WagnerOTC Amberg448.60
9b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt444.11
10a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden439.63
11m_zaczekM. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld435.14
12p_baadteP. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern430.65
Vorschlußrunde
13T. StockTKV Grönwohld426.17
14S. BareisTKC Hirschlanden421.68
15M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin417.20
16F. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld412.71
17J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim408.22
18P. TumaOTC Amberg403.74
19C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin399.25
20C. KuchCeltic Berlin394.77
21O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel390.28
22C. IhmeTKG Wolfsburg385.79
23M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld381.31
24O. GerkeTKV Jerze376.82
Runde 3
25G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz372.34
26M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze367.85
27F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt363.36
28M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze358.88
29T. WitteTKV Jerze354.39
30M. SaustTKG Adersheim349.91
31J. KomareckCeltic Berlin345.42
32K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden340.93
33B. BuschmannOberbayern München336.45
34J. HahnelPreußen Waltrop331.96
35F. HampelGallus Frankfurt327.48
36A. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt322.99
37K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld318.50
38A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop314.02
39A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln309.53
40O. MarxTFB Drispenstedt305.05
41M. BaumgartTKG Adersheim300.56
42M. ArpTKV Grönwohld296.07
43O. RuscheweyhPreußen Waltrop291.59
44A. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel287.10
45J. PohlSG '94 Hannover282.62
46B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt278.13
47J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg273.64
48F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover269.16
Runde 2
49L. TegtmeierTFB Drispenstedt264.67
50P. MalessaCeltic Berlin260.19
51S. PfaffTKG Adersheim255.70
52D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt251.21
53D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld246.73
54M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt242.24
55M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld237.76
56M. LeinzFlamengo Berlin233.27
57D. BastianTKG Wolfsburg228.79
58J. KrusePhöbus Cuxhaven224.30
59J. FoitHansa Herford219.81
60A. KröningSG '94 Hannover215.33
61M. KragePhöbus Cuxhaven210.84
62K. VöllmeckePhöbus Cuxhaven206.36
63M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden201.87
64M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt197.38
65K. SternbergGermania Neukölln192.90
66O. BaerCeltic Berlin188.41
67R. ZechTFB Drispenstedt183.93
68T. LachnittTFG Hildesheim179.44
69N. MastDelligser SC174.95
70R. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel170.47
71S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld165.98
72S. GiesbrechtTKV Jerze161.50
Runde 1
73M. WölkPhöbus Cuxhaven157.01
74A. ThomSpVgg Balltick Kiel152.52
75E. PetersCeltic Berlin148.04
76M. WitteDelligser SC143.55
77H. RistHerkules Kassel139.07
78S. GehlhaarTKV Grönwohld134.58
79D. OttoTKV Jerze130.09
80M. BeckerTKG Wolfsburg125.61
81Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg121.12
82M. WietoskaSB Bochum116.64
83J. HahneTFG Hildesheim112.15
84D. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel107.66
85C. FrieborgMTV Moisburg103.18
86S. HansonSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf98.69
87H. SchröderTKG Wolfsburg94.21
88L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude89.72
89P. Hermannvereinslos85.23
90R. SluzalekDelligser SC80.75
91A. SchmidtSB Bochum76.26
92J. SchüringPhoenix Herne71.78
93M. LemkeTKG Wolfsburg67.29
94M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg62.80
95B. FrieborgMTV Moisburg58.32
96C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze53.83
97S. LinnemannDelligser SC49.35
98J. Cabral-IglerDelligser SC44.86
99K. WeinbergerPreußen Waltrop40.37
100G. GreenSpVgg Balltick Kiel35.89
101G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude31.40
102M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt26.92
103L. KaouaneSG '94 Hannover22.43
104C. WeitzeDelligser SC17.94
105C. Schmidt (2)SB Bochum13.46
106S. WeitzeDelligser SC8.97
107L. KniepPhöbus Cuxhaven4.49

Hauptseite