58. Norddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 05.05.2018

Ort: Bockenem

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 3.93

Teilnehmer: 60

ndem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
A. Merke 2:1 M. Gottschalk

Endrunde

Gruppe AM. Gott.R. von .F. de N.B. BuzaS. Hans.A. BialkPunkteToreVerlauf
1.M. Gottschalk2:23:23:11:55:07:314:1024577
3415235231
2.R. von Hering2:25:41:94:35:27:317:2022357
3521441255
3.F. de Nicolo2:34:54:32:14:16:416:1324666
4532142424
4.B. Buza1:39:13:46:26:26:425:1202246
1234519366
5.S. Hansen5:13:41:22:66:24:617:1500224
5124331625
6.A. Bialk0:52:51:42:62:60:107:2600000
2415310222

Gruppe BA. MerkeMa. DaubJ. FoitT. WitteA. BeckC. KuchPunkteToreVerlauf
1.A. Merke5:55:46:17:24:39:127:1513579
1354254576
2.Ma. Daub5:51:13:23:26:28:218:1213568
1432553316
3.J. Foit4:51:12:12:66:45:515:1724455
3425162412
4.T. Witte1:62:31:24:29:24:617:1522244
5321441291
5.A. Beck2:72:36:22:42:14:614:1700224
4251322226
6.C. Kuch3:42:64:62:91:20:1012:2700000
2514343122

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden423.00
2m_gottschalkM. GottschalkCeltic Berlin406.45
3m_daub_1Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden389.90
4R. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel373.35
5f_nicoloF. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld366.80
6j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop360.25
7b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt353.70
8t_witteT. WitteTKV Jerze347.15
9S. HansenSpVgg Balltick Kiel340.60
10a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt334.05
11c_kuchC. KuchCeltic Berlin327.50
12a_bialkA. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel320.95
Vorschlußrunde
13C. IhmeTKG Wolfsburg314.40
14M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt307.85
15M. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim301.30
16C. ReymannTKV Jerze294.75
17M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze288.20
18J. HahnelPreußen Waltrop281.65
19M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze275.10
20P. DeckertCeltic Berlin268.55
21K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld262.00
22J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim255.45
23C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin248.90
24D. BastianTKG Wolfsburg242.35
Runde 2
25M. LeinzSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim235.80
26M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern229.25
27E. PetersCeltic Berlin222.70
28A. SchmidtSB Bochum216.15
29D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt209.60
30M. BeckerTKG Wolfsburg203.05
31P. Tumavereinslos196.50
32U. SchmidtSB Bochum189.95
33M. Kalentzivereinslos183.40
34B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt176.85
35M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld170.30
36H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel163.75
37M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt157.20
38O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover150.65
39C. ThiekeCeltic Berlin144.10
40D. OttoTKV Jerze137.55
Runde 1
41P. MalessaCeltic Berlin131.00
42M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld124.45
43A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop117.90
44D. WagnerTFB Drispenstedt111.35
45D. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel104.80
46F. HampelGallus Frankfurt98.25
47Rob. SchmidtTFB Drispenstedt91.70
48C. Meistervereinslos85.15
49D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel78.60
50G. Kretlowvereinslos72.05
51A. Kalentzivereinslos65.50
52A. SchotmannDelligser SC58.95
53O. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel52.40
54F. Sibbersenvereinslos45.85
55M. GolteDelligser SC39.30
56D. WitteDelligser SC32.75
57B. Ktivereinslos26.20
58L. Schulzvereinslos19.65
59R. ZechTFB Drispenstedt13.10
60L. Jensenvereinslos6.55

Hauptseite