8. Ostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 13.04.1998

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.18

Teilnehmer: 84

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
J. König 6:3 M. Kaus

Endrunde

Gruppe AM. KausS. Winc.N. KochJ. FoitT. BotheP. Beck.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.M. Kaus5:42:14:25:42:38:218:1422468
3514242552
2.S. Winckelmann4:54:36:33:27:38:224:1624468
3142543467
3.N. Koch1:23:43:35:38:15:520:1301355
5123433581
4.J. Foit2:43:63:34:25:35:517:1801335
1425323534
5.T. Bothe4:52:33:52:43:22:814:1922222
4235132342
6.P. Becker3:23:71:83:52:32:812:2502222
2543123313

Gruppe BJ. KönigD. Kall.S. Krap.J. KleczH. Jütt.C. Lore.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.J. König3:24:23:411:26:18:227:1124688
41523411633
2.D. Kallies2:33:32:07:13:17:317:823557
4235133227
3.S. Krapoth2:43:31:17:73:15:516:1601235
1243523713
4.J. Klecz4:30:21:15:52:25:512:1312235
5341252014
5.H. Jüttner2:111:77:75:54:43:719:3411233
2531452741
6.C. Lorenzen1:61:31:32:24:42:89:1801122
3152412141

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
1j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern418.00
2m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt413.02
3d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck408.05
4s_winckelmannS. WinckelmannConcordia Lübeck403.07
5n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover398.10
6s_krapothS. KrapothSG '94 Hannover393.12
7J. Kleczvereinslos388.14
8j_foitJ. FoitHansa Herford383.17
9t_botheT. Bothevereinslos378.19
10h_juettnerH. JüttnerTKV Jerze373.21
11p_becker_1P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt368.24
12c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin363.26
13J. BackesTKV RG Quickborn358.29
14B. FrommeWiking Leck353.31
15O. MeierConcordia Lübeck348.33
16J. IvanusicSiegen/Dillenburg343.36
17E. EggersWiking Leck338.38
18J. RungeWiking Leck333.40
19M. RühmannFF Bruck328.43
20F. DuringWiking Leck323.45
21J. ManuelTFG Hildesheim318.48
22M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt313.50
23J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln308.52
24S. KansteinerTFG Göttingen303.55
25R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer298.57
26K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld293.60
27C. PohlVictoria Bad Oldesloe288.62
28G. KählingHalbau Berlin283.64
29A. HelbigSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf278.67
30J. SpahnSiegen/Dillenburg273.69
31M. KalentziSB Bochum268.71
32K. U. KlünderPhönix Berlin263.74
33T. VolkmannHalbau Berlin258.76
34M. ZiegelmannEssener Löwen253.79
35G. SzepannekOmega Dortmund248.81
36F. BaldenspergerFlamengo Berlin243.83
37M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld238.86
38M. SpringmannAlfeld233.88
39K. HöferYlipulli Gießen228.90
40P. MeierTKG Adersheim223.93
41G. GrämmelTFG Göttingen218.95
42T. KochTKV Duisburg213.98
43C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze209.00
44T. KrusholzAlfeld204.02
45R. WitteSK Schöppenstedt199.05
46R. SchnellATK Abartika194.07
47J. FehrmannVictoria Bad Oldesloe189.10
48E. PetersCeltic Berlin184.12
49M. KaufmannTKC Gevelsberg179.14
50B. WinckelmannTKV Grönwohld174.17
51M. BrandRheinland United169.19
52Anj. HelbigPreußen Waltrop164.21
53M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld159.24
54Bi. KirschnerATK Abartika154.26
55V. HerbersTKC Hirschlanden149.29
56F. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld144.31
57G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf139.33
58M. Wiegandvereinslos134.36
59D. JaenischFlamengo Berlin129.38
60T. RottmarATK Abartika124.40
61B. VollmerWiking Leck119.43
62U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel114.45
63S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld109.48
64C. ZimmerRendsburg104.50
65T. NeuhausTKC Gevelsberg99.52
66B. FreheFlamengo Berlin94.55
67S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte89.57
68P. BumkeFlamengo Berlin84.60
69M. KowalskiWiking Leck79.62
70M. HenseleitCeltic Berlin74.64
71S. LaufWiking Leck69.67
72B. SchwarzHalbau Berlin64.69
73O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel59.71
74A. Hüskenvereinslos54.74
75A. BarkSK Schöppenstedt49.76
76S. SchönlaubLudwigshafen44.79
77C. Schmidt (1)Celtic Berlin39.81
78K. MengeTFG Hildesheim34.83
79T. Bittmannvereinslos29.86
80A. BreußGermania Neukölln24.88
81K. VogtländerOmega Dortmund19.90
82D. RottweilerLudwigshafen14.93
83M. KapplerOmega Dortmund9.95
84R. SchmidtkeOmega Dortmund4.98

Hauptseite