10. Ostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 23.04.2000

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.65

Teilnehmer: 104

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
J. Klecz 4:4 nV, 6:4 J. König

Endrunde

Gruppe AJ. KönigA. BeckM. KausS. Kans.K. Schä.J. FoitPunkteToreVerlauf
1.J. König3:35:42:25:44:47:319:1712457
2513423545
2.A. Beck3:32:55:04:34:46:418:1501246
2145323454
3.M. Kaus4:55:22:25:66:25:522:1724555
5134256254
4.S. Kansteiner2:20:52:24:55:24:613:1611224
1432524205
5.K. Schäfer4:53:46:55:44:64:622:2402244
3542145463
6.J. Foit4:44:42:62:56:44:618:2322344
4325162442

Gruppe BJ. KleczD. Kall.P. Beck.M. Hümp.S. Krap.T. Bren.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.J. Klecz5:21:43:25:05:18:219:924688
4532155351
2.D. Kallies2:53:24:210:54:28:223:1624668
41253344210
3.P. Becker4:12:33:25:31:86:415:1700246
5143221534
4.M. Hümpel2:32:42:33:26:24:615:1422224
3241532226
5.S. Krapoth0:55:103:52:36:42:816:2700022
2531420365
6.T. Brenner1:52:48:12:64:62:817:2202222
1325418242

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
1J. Kleczvereinslos465.00
2j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern460.53
3a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt456.06
4d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck451.59
5m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt447.12
6p_becker_1P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt442.64
7s_kansteinerS. KansteinerTFG Göttingen438.17
8m_huempelM. HümpelTKV Grönwohld433.70
9s_krapothS. KrapothSG '94 Hannover429.23
10k_schaeferK. SchäferTKV Grönwohld424.76
11j_foitJ. FoitHansa Herford420.29
12T. BrennerPWR Wasseralfingen415.82
13H. JüttnerTKV Jerze411.35
14E. EggersWiking Leck406.88
15C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin402.40
16J. IvanusicSiegen/Dillenburg397.93
17F. HampelGallus Frankfurt393.46
18J. KipperSG '94 Hannover388.99
19N. KochSG '94 Hannover384.52
20K. HöferYlipulli Gießen380.05
21R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden375.58
22G. SzepannekOmega Dortmund371.11
23F. StaudhammerTKF Oftersheim366.63
24A. HofertTKV Jerze362.16
25O. BacherTorpedo Heidelberg357.69
26S. KirnPWR Wasseralfingen353.22
27N. StorreTFG Göttingen348.75
28M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt344.28
29M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld339.81
30J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln335.34
31S. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt330.87
32T. Bothevereinslos326.39
33F. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld321.92
34P. GehrungTFB Drispenstedt317.45
35F. AluttisTKF Oftersheim312.98
36T. WeicheltPegasus Hannover308.51
37G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf304.04
38S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden299.57
39F. AltPWR Wasseralfingen295.10
40J. SpahnSiegen/Dillenburg290.62
41M. RühmannFF Bruck286.15
42P. MeierTKG Adersheim281.68
43C. PohlVictoria Bad Oldesloe277.21
44R. BährePegasus Hannover272.74
45C. VoigtWeißenfels268.27
46J. HeesPWR Wasseralfingen263.80
47T. KochTKV Duisburg259.33
48E. M. GlogerPegasus Hannover254.86
49C. DreilichPegasus Hannover250.38
50A. HelbigSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf245.91
51S. SchillerRheinland United241.44
52H. StiefelEssener Löwen236.97
53G. KählingHalbau Berlin232.50
54K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen228.03
55A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln223.56
56M. LaichTKC Hirschlanden219.09
57K. U. KlünderPhönix Berlin214.62
58T. KommaSG '94 Hannover210.14
59W. SchwaßOberbayern München205.67
60H. SchwarzHalbau Berlin201.20
61A. BreußGermania Neukölln196.73
62A. Dorschvereinslos192.26
63M. Isenseevereinslos187.79
64M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen183.32
65M. KaufmannTKC Gevelsberg178.85
66C. Schmidt (1)Celtic Berlin174.38
67J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden169.90
68F. HentzeCeltic Berlin165.43
69M. BehrendPegasus Hannover160.96
70K. NetzelPegasus Hannover156.49
71J. RohrlackEssener Löwen152.02
72T. Bittmannvereinslos147.55
73B. SchwarzHalbau Berlin143.08
74E. PetersCeltic Berlin138.61
75F. Schachtschneidervereinslos134.13
76C. HerbersVictoria Bad Oldesloe129.66
77K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin125.19
78U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel120.72
79L. NaukeWeißenfels116.25
80M. Hennig1. TKC Leipzig111.78
81W. MietkeFlamengo Berlin107.31
82O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel102.84
83S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg98.37
84J. JähnertFF Bruck93.89
85A. SchalmFlamengo Berlin89.42
86T. NeuhausTKC Gevelsberg84.95
87M. WrageSG '94 Hannover80.48
88S. BeckerTKG Adersheim76.01
89M. SaustTKG Adersheim71.54
90F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt67.07
91M. VossHallesche Tipp-Kickers62.60
92O. KlohsLudwigshafen58.13
93Anj. HelbigPreußen Waltrop53.65
94B. KlohsLudwigshafen49.18
95M. KalentziSB Bochum44.71
96M. SiermannWeißenfels40.24
97S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld35.77
98M. MühlenbergTKV Grönwohld31.30
99U. SchurickeFilzbomber Berlin26.83
100L. Ehrigvereinslos22.36
101J. SchröterSG '94 Hannover17.88
102M. KapplerOmega Dortmund13.41
103Bi. KirschnerATK Abartika8.94
104T. GohrEssener Löwen4.47

Hauptseite