28. Ostalb Pokalturnier

Datum: 26.05.2007

Ort: Wasseralfingen

Wertigkeit: 4.11

Teilnehmer: 86

ostalb_pokal

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
M. Kaus 3:2 nV D. Kallies

Endrunde

Gruppe AD. Kall.F. Wagn.J. KönigH. Füßi.T. BotheM. Rühm.PunkteTore
1.D. Kallies2:37:25:25:33:28:222:12
2.F. Wagner3:21:13:32:25:37:314:11
3.J. König2:71:15:53:15:46:416:18
4.H. Füßinger2:53:35:55:34:64:619:22
5.T. Bothe3:52:21:33:54:33:713:18
6.M. Rühmann2:33:54:56:43:42:818:21

Gruppe BM. KausA. BeckE. Over.S. Bare.C. Lore.K. Weis.PunkteTore
1.M. Kaus3:33:27:06:25:19:124:8
2.A. Beck3:34:01:14:03:18:215:5
3.E. Overesch2:30:45:24:44:44:615:17
4.S. Bareis0:71:12:54:22:24:69:17
5.C. Lorenzen2:60:44:42:47:33:715:21
6.K. Weishaupt1:51:34:42:23:72:811:21

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt411.00
2d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck406.22
3a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt401.44
4f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern396.66
5j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern391.88
6e_overeschE. OvereschSG '94 Hannover387.10
7S. BareisTKC Hirschlanden382.33
8H. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden377.55
9T. Bothevereinslos372.77
10C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin367.99
11K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen363.21
12M. RühmannFF Bruck358.43
Vorschlußrunde
13F. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld353.65
14O. SchellSG '94 Hannover348.87
15M. KalentziSB Bochum344.09
16F. HampelGallus Frankfurt339.31
17L. KrausTKC Hirschlanden334.53
18T. KommaSG '94 Hannover329.76
19S. WagnerOTC Amberg324.98
20A. KröningSG '94 Hannover320.20
21P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt315.42
22M. ScheuTKC Hirschlanden310.64
23R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden305.86
24P. TumaOTC Amberg301.08
Runde 2
25G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz296.30
26T. KrätzigOTC Amberg291.52
27P. FunkeFF Bruck286.74
28B. BuzaGallus Frankfurt281.97
29J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim277.19
30T. HeckerTKC Hirschlanden272.41
31P. DeckertCeltic Berlin267.63
32R. SchnellATK Abartika262.85
33A. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden258.07
34M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen253.29
35K. HöferYlipulli Gießen248.51
36U. GrabenkampOstwestfalen Devils243.73
37J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln238.95
38D. PeltzerTKV M'gladbach HB234.17
39T. RuchtiFF Bruck229.40
40C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze224.62
41M. BrandRheinland United219.84
42B. BuschmannOberbayern München215.06
43J. SpahnSiegen/Dillenburg210.28
44F. BaldenspergerFlamengo Berlin205.50
45Bi. KirschnerATK Abartika200.72
46J. PedersenRheinland United195.94
47M. DietlFF Bruck191.16
48B. GarstkaTKC Hirschlanden186.38
Runde 1
49J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden181.60
50L. TegtmeierTFB Drispenstedt176.83
51C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz172.05
52L. MeierBaden St. Germain (CH)167.27
53P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)162.49
54H. GötzGallus Frankfurt157.71
55T. Bittmannvereinslos152.93
56J. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)148.15
57O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel143.37
58F. PutzOTC Amberg138.59
59Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen133.81
60K. NeuhäuslerPWR Wasseralfingen129.03
61A. AleschGallus Frankfurt124.26
62C. ChmieleckiTKC Hirschlanden119.48
63S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf114.70
64S. BernreiterFF Bruck109.92
65K. KrausTKC Hirschlanden105.14
66An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin100.36
67P. PiechaTKC Hirschlanden95.58
68A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden90.80
69C. StevensSG Karlsruhe/Mainz86.02
70S. SamaborFF Bruck81.24
71A. TumaEagles Erlangen76.47
72Ju. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen71.69
73M. GärtnerPWR Wasseralfingen66.91
74T. FabryRheinland United62.13
75E. WagnerTKC Hirschlanden57.35
76Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen52.57
77M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg47.79
78E. EibergerPWR Wasseralfingen43.01
79A. EibergerPWR Wasseralfingen38.23
80P. BellePWR Wasseralfingen33.45
81R. BachmannTKC Nürnberg28.67
82J. ZetzFF Bruck23.90
83Ro. MüllerDynamo Zürich19.12
84T. BachmannTKC Nürnberg14.34
85A. FrieserOTC Amberg9.56
86Y. LaingFF Bruck4.78

Hauptseite