Ranglisten Archiv (2005)

Chronik 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008
2007 2006 20052004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte T1 - T4
1m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt1754.57481.8443.0431.0398.8
2j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck1743.54484.8435.2426.6396.9
3f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt1679.77490.9411.6405.5371.8
4c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin1654.69457.6421.4419.5356.2
5j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern1642.79487.9430.5375.5348.9
6s_winckelmannS. WinckelmannConcordia Lübeck1634.02435.0431.2401.2366.6
7h_juettnerH. JüttnerTFG Buxtehude1627.99466.7427.3414.0320.0
8n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover1602.66475.8392.7389.3345.0
9a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt1600.71500.0380.5367.0353.2
10f_nicoloF. de NicoloHusum Nord1593.24417.8412.3392.0371.1
11a_pockrandtA. PockrandtGermania Neukölln1591.29433.3399.9379.9378.2
12M. PichaSiegen/Dillenburg1586.17421.2396.0384.9384.1
13a_pallwitz_1An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin1579.44424.2423.4373.8358.0
14t_botheT. Bothevereinslos1576.14469.7389.7388.1328.6
15t_kraetzigT. KrätzigOTC Amberg1520.51385.2382.6380.0372.7
16w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München1519.56439.1413.4336.8330.3
17o_schellO. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel1518.29445.5398.0357.6317.2
18k_langeK. LangeTKC Hirschlanden1494.62478.8362.5333.2320.1
19s_schillerS. SchillerRheinland United1471.20412.1372.4354.2332.4
20e_overeschE. OvereschSG '94 Hannover1470.57425.9348.7348.5347.4
21j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop1466.74451.5384.2365.0266.0
22k_hoeferK. HöferYlipulli Gießen1463.66384.8367.4367.1344.4
23o_wegenerO. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel1442.86493.9368.5304.0276.4
24f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern1418.98409.7376.1321.1312.1
25m_zaczekM. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld1416.09442.4403.8298.8271.1
26m_bluegelM. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)1393.67418.2376.1304.3295.1
27s_wagnerS. WagnerOTC Amberg1384.06387.0351.5326.2319.3
28j_marquardtJ. MarquardtGermania Neukölln1383.26407.7337.2321.7316.7
29a_helbig_1A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte1368.42409.0364.6302.2292.6
30a_merkeA. Merkevereinslos1337.07436.4315.6296.5288.7
31b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt1332.67395.8339.8308.2288.9
32m_schusterM. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen1320.30454.5360.6260.7244.4
33T. StockTKV Grönwohld1304.16387.9313.6303.6299.1
34A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1302.36430.3341.4271.9258.7
35H. WölkPreußen Waltrop1265.71415.2358.6267.9224.0
36M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze1261.09403.0328.0312.3217.8
37F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt1248.26337.2329.8311.6269.7
38S. BareisTKC Hirschlanden1235.26404.6286.1280.9263.6
39J. SpahnYlipulli Gießen1218.24360.7348.9299.5209.1
40K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld1198.76371.3356.8262.2208.5
41M. KalentziSG '94 Hannover1193.63333.3297.4285.5277.4
42K. VöllmeckePhöbus Cuxhaven1172.24378.8338.6244.7210.1
43D. KalliesConcordia Lübeck1169.33497.0422.2250.2
44J. ElgerCeltic Berlin1164.75400.0388.4376.4
45H. BauerTKC Kaiserslautern1163.15390.9282.3263.8226.2
46A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop1146.35409.1341.1204.1192.0
47M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen1140.27394.2288.7239.4218.0
48B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen1131.22324.4315.2268.2223.5
49S. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt1128.74448.5416.9263.4
50J. KipperSG '94 Hannover1092.59321.5306.2256.1208.9
51T. RuchtiFF Bruck1087.45321.2267.3257.5241.4
52H. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden1084.85427.3403.3254.3
53J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim1078.42306.1281.7262.7228.0
54P. TumaTKC Schwabach1066.83297.9280.9251.8236.1
55T. RothOstwestfalen Devils1061.73391.4247.0214.3209.1
56B. FrommeWiking Leck1059.77406.1369.4284.3
57B. BuschmannOberbayern München1040.11336.4249.2231.0223.5
58R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer1039.72353.4239.2232.5214.6
59M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern1013.80284.8260.6258.3210.1
60H. FohlmeisterTKC Kaiserslautern989.14375.8275.5190.3147.5
61M. KragePhöbus Cuxhaven987.52366.7343.0154.3123.5
62U. GrabenkampOstwestfalen Devils973.91393.9253.7219.9106.4
63R. KempkesTKF Oftersheim968.06270.5247.5240.5209.5
64G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz965.10262.4253.8230.3218.6
65M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim959.68381.8195.6194.1188.2
66M. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim955.83275.8230.5227.4222.2
67T. KommaSG '94 Hannover953.38349.9330.8272.7
68T. GerstTKG Weiler951.52259.3243.4230.2218.7
69B. VollmerWiking Leck946.84358.5285.9239.762.7
70F. PutzTKC Schwabach944.58339.4222.4192.1190.7
71W. GlückTKC Hirschlanden940.19255.8236.9234.1213.4
72T. Bittmannvereinslos935.04293.0287.9202.1152.0
73J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden913.93262.8231.6214.6205.0
74K. NetzelPegasus Hannover909.40352.8266.8158.4131.4
75B. DohrFF Bruck906.48290.0247.5206.1162.9
76M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld900.89375.6301.9223.4
77B. StrabergPreußen Waltrop899.64327.3219.1194.1159.1
78J. HackTKC Kaiserslautern884.20301.8236.5219.1126.9
79A. SchneiderTKC Hirschlanden880.54472.7407.8
80R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden847.18339.8249.8245.911.7
81C. LudewigSK Schöppenstedt845.96324.2228.7168.6124.4
82M. SiebenbornAtletico Hamburg822.94345.5226.7198.052.8
83M. SchaubTVW Eving814.27272.7189.2188.0164.4
84T. AmrheinBW Illertissen810.15272.7226.6156.5154.4
85R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden804.64380.6219.7204.3
86M. LaichTKC Hirschlanden802.58321.9299.1181.6
87C. KitterCeltic Berlin802.55345.7160.7158.3137.8
88G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf798.39290.3200.0181.3126.8
89M. HadonCeltic Berlin796.64290.9192.1180.3133.3
90O. BacherTorpedo Heidelberg795.79460.6199.7135.5
91M. RühmannFF Bruck790.59307.9251.6231.1
92M. GrütznerCeltic Berlin788.05294.0241.9136.6115.6
93M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden775.16344.2249.7181.2
94B. HutterFF Bruck761.45226.9195.3170.7168.6
95O. IgelEssener Löwen756.68214.3212.1209.4120.9
96M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin749.56297.0175.9152.9123.8
97H. SzczegulskiPWR Wasseralfingen747.47369.7136.1120.9120.7
98S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden743.63439.4277.027.2
99A. BreußGermania Neukölln742.72290.1202.3130.3120.0
100F. StaudhammerTKF Oftersheim740.66214.6196.3173.7156.0

Chronik 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008
2007 2006 20052004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Hauptseite