Ranglisten Archiv (2006)

Chronik 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008
2007 20062005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte T1 - T4
1o_schellO. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel1860.53500.0488.6445.1426.8
2j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern1834.49484.2477.1451.0422.2
3s_schillerS. SchillerRheinland United1815.52488.5471.0436.0420.0
4w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München1786.78479.8446.5435.8424.7
5m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt1780.87462.2454.1433.1431.4
6f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern1772.70475.4474.8420.7401.9
7c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin1767.31483.9440.2425.5417.6
8j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck1766.59495.4466.6435.3369.3
9n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover1741.41497.7440.2429.3374.2
10f_nicoloF. de NicoloHusum Nord1739.31493.1422.6419.7403.9
11h_juettnerH. JüttnerTFG Buxtehude1680.84472.5450.0397.4360.9
12j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop1674.09457.8424.2415.8376.3
13a_helbig_1A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte1644.12444.6408.3399.3392.0
14f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt1639.25479.4410.9387.3361.7
15t_kraetzigT. KrätzigOTC Amberg1593.94431.4413.1382.7366.8
16m_ruehmannM. RühmannFF Bruck1540.67453.4447.2340.9299.2
17a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt1534.32445.0442.1331.4315.9
18t_stockT. StockTKV Grönwohld1531.89431.2409.4401.1290.2
19k_schaeferK. SchäferTKV Grönwohld1500.21463.3393.0383.0261.0
20s_wagnerS. WagnerOTC Amberg1496.94467.9371.7331.3326.0
21h_fuessingerH. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden1478.26490.8368.7358.0260.8
22p_tumaP. TumaTKC Schwabach1472.57435.8362.4362.0312.5
23j_kaethnerJ. KäthnerTKG Adersheim1469.26422.0381.5344.2321.5
24m_zaczekM. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld1468.78458.7362.6339.4308.1
25s_bareisS. BareisTKC Hirschlanden1462.73449.5428.7326.7257.9
26k_langeK. LangeTKC Hirschlanden1443.38456.4396.7330.4259.9
27o_wegenerO. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel1431.03426.6415.3322.0267.1
28a_merkeA. Merkevereinslos1423.08394.7387.4328.0313.0
29a_pallwitz_1An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin1421.22418.2396.2340.7266.2
30f_mozelewskiF. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt1410.33424.3352.2325.7308.1
31k_hoeferK. HöferYlipulli Gießen1405.54364.0350.9347.3343.3
32m_garyM. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen1404.92449.0392.2285.3278.4
33P. FunkeFF Bruck1390.91415.1380.9345.3249.5
34R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden1386.10461.0316.7305.1303.3
35D. KalliesConcordia Lübeck1385.24493.0486.2406.0
36J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln1383.29376.1352.8327.7326.7
37T. Bothevereinslos1370.17470.2378.6332.6188.8
38J. ElgerCeltic Berlin1355.56410.8391.3289.3264.1
39M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen1348.39410.6388.5313.3236.0
40J. HackTKC Kaiserslautern1330.01442.7350.0288.8248.6
41T. WitteTKV Jerze1327.37437.6401.4272.6215.8
42P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt1323.43438.1335.0303.0247.3
43S. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt1305.85410.7330.3302.9262.0
44T. KommaSG '94 Hannover1288.67378.4357.2290.0263.0
45M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)1285.98378.0337.5294.9275.6
46B. BuschmannOberbayern München1281.63427.0317.9270.7266.1
47U. GrabenkampOstwestfalen Devils1272.20406.0311.9285.8268.5
48B. BuzaGallus Frankfurt1250.91345.6321.0294.0290.3
49O. HahnePreußen Waltrop1226.56390.1334.9271.6230.0
50F. PutzTKC Schwabach1225.94352.1321.3295.9256.7
51M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern1196.99451.8265.0241.1239.1
52M. KalentziSG '94 Hannover1188.63346.3322.8298.3221.2
53B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen1178.85357.1303.6277.3240.8
54P. BoltzSK Schöppenstedt1170.95383.0317.0255.2215.7
55D. PeltzerTKV M'gladbach HB1165.37373.9366.2224.9200.5
56M. DietlFF Bruck1163.04334.5312.1264.1252.3
57M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld1146.58440.4413.8292.4
58M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze1142.36412.8323.8214.3191.4
59M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1142.28369.8279.8273.9218.8
60J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden1134.42321.9312.7254.8245.1
61M. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1129.92396.2245.6244.6243.6
62T. Bittmannvereinslos1115.74330.4268.3266.0251.0
63S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf1110.94309.6289.1281.3230.8
64S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1109.35348.6303.7232.0225.0
65B. FrommeWiking Leck1108.89353.2330.1254.3171.2
66G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf1094.16406.0325.9214.5147.8
67T. DebertSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1074.68341.7267.9250.9214.1
68P. GruenheidEssener Löwen1059.85312.6305.0247.8194.4
69M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden1030.39387.6227.7221.4193.6
70P. MeierTKG Adersheim1030.32316.9280.0236.2197.2
71C. SchirmerCeltic Berlin1018.13364.7338.9177.6137.0
72A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden1014.47317.2275.3229.3192.7
73K. VöllmeckePhöbus Cuxhaven1003.52274.6266.3260.3202.3
74A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop997.56399.1203.7201.9192.9
75A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln991.88405.0308.1278.8
76C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz980.84354.7227.1208.7190.3
77G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz973.51285.4245.4239.5203.2
78M. HadonCeltic Berlin963.69308.2291.3232.2132.1
79S. BernreiterFF Bruck962.34289.0246.5242.7184.2
80C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze961.81325.7219.3211.3205.5
81H. SzczegulskiPWR Wasseralfingen954.93275.2252.0242.1185.6
82K. RiedingerMurgtäler TKC928.84286.7224.2209.2208.7
83J. KasparFF Bruck926.54367.0236.7212.3110.5
84L. EmmrichTKC Hirschlanden926.51305.7210.0206.7204.1
85S. WinckelmannConcordia Lübeck915.65481.7434.0
86H. FohlmeisterTKC Kaiserslautern901.55360.1216.5208.3116.7
87M. WitteTKV Jerze886.14344.0226.2169.7146.2
88H. GeierTKC Kaiserslautern882.13339.4228.7196.8117.2
89P. DeckertCeltic Berlin865.83384.0288.6193.2
90D. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen857.77357.8254.5245.4
91B. StrabergPreußen Waltrop852.15252.4207.4200.3192.0
92F. StaudhammerTKF Oftersheim841.81307.3192.8173.6168.1
93J. Horstmannvereinslos841.51394.5151.8151.4143.8
94R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden836.58298.3206.4173.2158.7
95A. HerrmannTornado Dortmund825.75353.4171.6161.0139.7
96S. PeltzerRheinland United825.55284.4200.2189.3151.6
97E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover825.25433.5391.8
98M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin823.15332.6283.7206.9
99M. GrütznerCeltic Berlin819.35284.1272.9181.281.2
100D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld811.59342.4286.1183.1

Chronik 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008
2007 20062005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Hauptseite