Ranglisten Archiv (2007)

Chronik 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008
20072006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte T1 - T4
1j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck1886.64485.3477.5462.0461.8
2m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt1866.44479.9474.4466.7445.4
3o_schellO. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel1865.12495.0458.8457.3454.0
4j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern1853.92490.0476.0475.4412.5
5j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop1848.69490.1471.3452.5434.7
6f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt1795.58466.4448.0441.2440.1
7j_marquardtJ. MarquardtGermania Neukölln1784.96470.9455.7438.7419.7
8f_nicoloF. de NicoloHusum Nord1769.73475.6449.7429.3415.1
9n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover1766.91489.0465.9465.0347.0
10f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern1710.59480.4434.0399.5396.7
11f_mozelewskiF. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt1697.27468.2461.0401.3366.8
12t_kommaT. KommaSG '94 Hannover1697.20461.9424.0417.4393.9
13m_ruehmannM. RühmannFF Bruck1691.91457.3456.2420.0358.4
14a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt1678.04452.7425.6401.4398.3
15k_langeK. LangeTKC Hirschlanden1663.63443.7436.9428.3354.7
16s_wagnerS. WagnerOTC Amberg1649.66480.6421.1397.9350.0
17w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München1638.29484.5443.3431.9278.6
18d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck1611.91486.9406.2381.2337.6
19a_merkeA. Merkevereinslos1592.67436.9430.1371.4354.3
20c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin1592.28451.3398.4374.5368.0
21a_pockrandtA. PockrandtGermania Neukölln1572.68449.4439.2422.2261.9
22r_schlotzR. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden1569.30470.7448.2402.6247.7
23j_elgerJ. ElgerCeltic Berlin1531.78452.8446.5323.6309.0
24k_weishauptK. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen1527.78430.7389.8363.2344.1
25e_overeschE. OvereschSG '94 Hannover1525.85415.5388.2387.1335.1
26m_baumgartM. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1515.77403.0393.1392.0327.7
27h_fuessingerH. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden1447.12483.8377.5321.2264.6
28s_heinzeS. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt1444.33471.3432.6273.1267.4
29s_bareisS. BareisTKC Hirschlanden1444.21382.3380.8359.1322.0
30b_buschmannB. BuschmannOberbayern München1441.05415.3402.8355.5267.4
31k_hoeferK. HöferYlipulli Gießen1440.43407.5364.0334.9334.1
32j_haerterichJ. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden1413.19436.8362.2321.5292.7
33M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern1411.34427.6406.9336.0240.9
34An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin1400.74424.5372.6317.3286.3
35M. BrandRheinland United1375.26405.7342.6326.0300.9
36B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen1357.44364.0358.9326.7307.9
37P. FunkeFF Bruck1357.04378.0362.0321.5295.5
38P. TumaTKC Schwabach1356.50377.6373.7304.1301.1
39O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel1339.82357.7352.7318.9310.6
40M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen1338.23446.3402.6253.3236.0
41J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim1336.11387.3365.2306.4277.2
42M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)1331.59443.2359.3275.9253.2
43T. KrätzigOTC Amberg1330.85390.1353.2296.0291.5
44M. KalentziSG '94 Hannover1278.43371.3344.1290.3272.8
45E. PetersCeltic Berlin1268.86387.0348.6295.4237.8
46B. BuzaGallus Frankfurt1267.60346.9345.3293.4282.0
47T. Bothevereinslos1267.40406.0372.8299.8188.8
48C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze1261.86424.7359.8252.8224.6
49L. TegtmeierTFB Drispenstedt1249.83433.8290.7289.7235.6
50M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt1243.39375.8315.4284.1268.0
51S. SchillerRheinland United1236.68396.7368.8244.5226.7
52K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld1213.39412.0330.0314.2157.2
53R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden1210.91383.9308.4305.9212.8
54U. GrabenkampOstwestfalen Devils1203.48355.8304.8289.3253.6
55H. JüttnerTFG Buxtehude1200.58383.4309.5256.3251.4
56B. FrommeWiking Leck1189.00441.6416.6330.8
57G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz1188.40349.4296.3289.8252.9
58P. DeckertCeltic Berlin1154.88320.3287.0280.0267.6
59L. EmmrichTKC Hirschlanden1122.50408.9287.1256.4170.1
60T. StockTKV Grönwohld1117.59410.7245.1245.1216.7
61T. WitteTKV Jerze1091.18418.2256.6215.8200.6
62F. PutzTKC Schwabach1089.44339.6294.0248.5207.3
63M. DietlFF Bruck1087.28382.7245.5233.3225.8
64C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz1079.78411.2243.4234.8190.3
65G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf1074.32339.7280.9240.0213.8
66M. Isenseevereinslos1073.80385.5255.9233.8198.6
67M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1073.43376.9245.2234.0217.3
68L. KrausTKC Hirschlanden1063.01368.3334.5185.5174.6
69P. BoltzSK Schöppenstedt1045.86364.1284.0224.0173.8
70A. HerrmannTornado Dortmund1040.10393.2284.7204.8157.4
71M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld1017.34271.7268.4247.5229.8
72Be. KirschnerFlamengo Berlin1016.73330.5318.3199.0168.9
73B. DohrFF Bruck1011.58396.4351.2264.0
74P. MeierTKG Adersheim1001.33312.1242.6239.1207.4
75M. ScheuTKC Hirschlanden978.55315.2310.6257.095.7
76M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen947.46294.3222.8218.2212.1
77M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop940.22368.7196.9193.5181.1
78S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden939.94384.9236.4177.9140.7
79T. DebertSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim916.61329.8238.0176.8172.1
80Bi. KirschnerATK Abartika904.61312.7212.2200.7179.0
81A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim902.54320.2271.8199.2111.4
82M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden881.27253.3237.2223.7167.0
83S. BernreiterFF Bruck879.99266.0261.3184.2168.5
84Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg871.35257.9242.7196.6174.2
85J. JähnertFF Bruck868.37346.4184.4177.9159.6
86F. BaldenspergerFlamengo Berlin855.62378.5205.5185.686.0
87A. HahnTornado Dortmund850.35274.6228.7175.5171.5
88J. Horstmannvereinslos837.22296.5214.7176.0150.1
89R. SchönlauFF Bruck835.16349.6209.9153.5122.2
90T. RuchtiFF Bruck834.30229.4221.6205.3178.0
91R. SchnellATK Abartika825.56262.8258.1154.2150.4
92T. HeckerTKC Hirschlanden821.71272.4244.1168.6136.6
93Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden811.76234.6227.0184.7165.4
94Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen806.50308.0239.8133.8124.8
95C. StevensSG Karlsruhe/Mainz802.02246.6228.1184.2143.2
96P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)801.24249.0213.5176.2162.5
97O. HahnePreußen Waltrop800.01373.3232.2194.5
98P. GruenheidEssener Löwen798.20252.0190.1180.1176.0
99M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze796.74305.9228.4165.596.9
100S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim785.21205.3194.9194.7190.4

Chronik 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008
20072006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Hauptseite