Ranglisten Archiv (2013)

Chronik 2016 2015 2014 20132012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006
2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte T1 - T4
1j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern2027.45526.0520.0502.0479.5
2f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt1901.01494.0493.4465.0448.6
3c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin1851.75475.0464.9463.1448.8
4b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt1833.72506.0474.2444.1409.4
5f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern1823.62481.0457.9452.5432.2
6a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden1796.54456.4450.4450.2439.6
7s_bareisS. BareisTKC Hirschlanden1781.21462.5460.3436.7421.7
8m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt1760.13490.8453.1450.1366.1
9w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München1749.21505.4437.2410.8395.8
10f_mozelewskiF. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt1715.55445.8445.0440.8384.0
11c_kuchC. KuchCeltic Berlin1712.78500.5413.5403.0395.8
12p_baadteP. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern1704.47453.4449.5430.7371.0
13s_wagnerS. WagnerOTC Amberg1692.12448.6425.2425.1393.2
14m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt1685.94460.5444.7435.0345.7
15m_gottschalkM. GottschalkCeltic Berlin1685.57439.6418.5417.2410.2
16j_weber_1Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen1677.88488.1447.5386.7355.6
17m_kreuzweissM. KreuzweißTKV Jerze1655.03465.7414.0407.6367.9
18m_hahnel_1M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern1652.86495.5416.0395.4346.0
19e_overeschE. OvereschSG '94 Hannover1630.13457.6436.9386.7349.0
20t_kraetzigT. KrätzigOTC Amberg1623.34457.9430.5394.0341.0
21v_hoehnV. HöhnFF Bruck1616.88467.1419.1373.0357.7
22c_ihmeC. IhmeTKG Wolfsburg1608.98441.3412.1385.8369.8
23m_daub_1Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden1591.36439.8416.7370.9363.9
24m_zaczekM. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld1577.52435.1401.8375.8364.8
25b_dohrB. DohrFF Bruck1571.53471.7434.0372.2293.7
26m_dietlM. DietlFF Bruck1570.17455.3420.5378.4316.0
27k_langeK. LangeTKC Hirschlanden1552.27398.4397.9387.5368.5
28f_nicoloF. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld1552.25480.8412.7380.7278.0
29a_lungelaA. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt1539.57442.4435.3338.9323.0
30o_schellO. SchellSG '94 Hannover1539.21425.9411.3354.8347.2
31h_juettnerH. JüttnerTKV Jerze1519.98462.1432.0336.8289.1
32o_marxO. MarxTFB Drispenstedt1519.58444.2413.9333.9327.5
33K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld1519.15427.6405.7367.3318.5
34G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz1494.02389.3372.3369.9362.5
35T. StockTKV Grönwohld1467.57426.2390.1382.9268.5
36S. PfaffTKG Adersheim1463.66424.3366.4361.2311.9
37T. RuchtiFF Bruck1450.50416.5401.2359.4273.5
38P. TumaOTC Amberg1431.27403.7386.2333.5307.8
39J. HahnelPreußen Waltrop1397.84434.6332.0323.8307.5
40S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden1381.73391.5362.2325.8302.2
41R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden1380.94415.7386.0318.0261.3
42P. DeckertCeltic Berlin1369.03409.6390.6341.4227.5
43J. FoitHansa Herford1360.22417.4377.6294.1271.2
44D. BastianTKG Wolfsburg1355.70351.1343.2341.2320.3
45B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt1343.91380.3334.3317.3312.1
46B. BuschmannOberbayern München1322.05421.3400.3336.4164.0
47D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt1317.03388.0370.9300.4257.7
48S. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt1303.08380.1345.9309.3267.8
49P. MalessaCeltic Berlin1296.18365.9357.0288.5284.8
50M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop1285.24374.5323.4306.8280.6
51F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf1281.66393.8385.5254.7247.6
52M. BaumgartTKG Adersheim1280.43339.4323.0310.4307.6
53A. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel1271.90351.4324.5300.2295.7
54E. PetersCeltic Berlin1269.67404.9377.0248.6239.2
55J. KomareckCeltic Berlin1258.17349.2345.4299.7263.8
56P. FunkeFF Bruck1245.70406.2335.5261.0243.0
57M. KalentziSB Bochum1226.35359.6309.3285.6271.8
58K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen1222.79328.5315.8298.1280.3
59K. SternbergGermania Neukölln1196.46382.3382.1217.3214.8
60Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg1185.96348.0294.8273.9269.2
61O. GerkeTKV Jerze1172.66376.8300.1270.2225.6
62M. ArpTKV Grönwohld1157.24296.1292.3288.0280.9
63L. TegtmeierTFB Drispenstedt1144.59452.7356.3264.770.9
64J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim1139.03408.2318.4240.2172.2
65R. SchönlauFF Bruck1130.92384.7268.4245.8232.1
66S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf1130.09335.8288.7282.7222.9
67S. SchillerRheinland United1127.79370.6287.0279.2191.1
68A. HelbigSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf1121.28429.1403.6288.6
69M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt1114.44304.3278.1273.3258.7
70A. LachSpandauer Filzteufel1112.56316.1313.9273.1209.5
71K. HöferYlipulli Gießen1112.28316.0297.9284.6213.8
72C. SchälYlipulli Gießen1099.09352.6346.7217.3182.6
73U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen1079.32351.8300.8250.1176.7
74M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz1072.19338.9252.6241.7239.0
75M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)1060.54352.8297.7223.8186.3
76R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer1048.26429.4290.7166.6161.5
77P. VicentePreußen Waltrop1040.58319.9299.2227.2194.3
78G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude1025.65366.7246.5210.7201.8
79Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen1024.62433.0423.1168.6
80J. PohlSG '94 Hannover1019.03297.7282.6239.5199.2
81A. BeckGallus Frankfurt1014.71406.0305.8302.9
82F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover1013.82269.2266.5241.7236.5
83M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld1001.15421.7381.3198.2
84A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop991.95314.0233.6232.5211.8
85M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden979.04304.8267.4205.0201.9
86M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld970.25354.4237.8201.1177.0
87D. NaterBaden Hotspurs (CH)965.45269.7265.3245.6184.8
88G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf961.73280.7261.0217.9202.1
89J. JeppYlipulli Gießen960.72262.8255.2222.9219.8
90A. SchmidtSB Bochum959.89278.2267.8253.6160.3
91M. LeinzFlamengo Berlin953.58331.9233.3194.4194.0
92D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf940.63331.1247.3187.0175.2
93M. SaustTKG Adersheim926.79349.9195.2194.4187.2
94F. PutzOTC Amberg920.01292.6255.5186.5185.4
95F. BaldenspergerFlamengo Berlin919.48282.0254.2207.8175.4
96J. KrusePhöbus Cuxhaven917.43408.7224.3150.3134.1
97H. WölkPreußen Waltrop906.50313.0297.5296.0
98J. SchüringPhoenix Herne886.88279.3255.3211.7140.5
99M. WitteDelligser SC877.81229.3227.9222.5198.2
100A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden873.46244.6233.6224.8170.4

Chronik 2016 2015 2014 20132012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006
2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Hauptseite