4. Schorse Becker Cup

Datum: 02.05.2009

Ort: Schöppenstedt

Wertigkeit: 2.82

Teilnehmer: 48

schorsebecker_pokal

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
K. Schäfer 4:2 M. Hümpel

Endrunde

Gruppe AM. Hümp.S. PfaffC. Lore.T. StockA. Pock.O. Reup.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.M. Hümpel4:67:45:25:34:38:225:1824688
5214357454
2.S. Pfaff6:44:26:92:64:16:422:2224446
5143244266
3.C. Lorenzen4:72:47:64:15:26:422:2000246
2135424754
4.T. Stock2:59:66:76:65:25:528:2601135
1432526695
5.A. Pockrandt3:56:21:46:65:63:721:2301333
4352156631
6.O. Reupke3:41:42:52:56:52:814:2322222
3245161322

Gruppe BK. Schä.H. Jütt.M. Horc.M. SochaM. Schn.G. Szep.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.K. Schäfer5:31:36:25:36:28:223:1324468
1345256165
2.H. Jüttner3:58:54:31:06:28:222:1502468
1234538416
3.M. Horchert3:15:82:34:24:16:418:1522466
3251445342
4.M. Socha2:63:43:23:21:24:612:1602224
4352113323
5.M. Schnetzke3:50:12:42:34:32:811:1600222
5412322403
6.G. Szepannek2:62:61:42:13:42:810:2122222
2541322312

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1k_schaeferK. SchäferTKV Grönwohld312.00
2m_huempelM. HümpelTKV Grönwohld296.12
3h_juettnerH. JüttnerTKV Jerze280.25
4s_pfaffS. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim264.38
5c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin258.50
6m_horchertM. HorchertCeltic Berlin252.62
7M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt246.75
8T. StockTKV Grönwohld240.88
9M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze235.00
10A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln229.12
11G. SzepannekOmega Dortmund223.25
12O. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg217.38
Vorschlußrunde
13M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld211.50
14P. DeckertCeltic Berlin205.62
15S. SchlüterTKG Adersheim199.75
16R. WitteSK Schöppenstedt193.88
17P. MeierTKG Adersheim188.00
18J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim182.12
19F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf176.25
20P. BoltzSK Schöppenstedt170.38
21M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim164.50
22C. PohlVictoria Bad Oldesloe158.62
23S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld152.75
24J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln146.88
Runde 2
25B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt141.00
26M. Söhligvereinslos135.12
27M. StrubePegasus Hannover129.25
28D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld123.38
29N. PetersenSK Schöppenstedt117.50
30C. KuchCeltic Berlin111.62
31N. Krimmelbeinvereinslos105.75
32T. Grundvereinslos99.88
Runde 1
33C. LudewigSK Schöppenstedt94.00
34M. HaaseSK Schöppenstedt88.12
35S. Gebhardtvereinslos82.25
36E. M. GlogerPegasus Hannover76.38
37M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld70.50
38T. DebertSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim64.62
39D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel58.75
40K. Grundvereinslos52.88
41C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze47.00
42S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte41.12
43H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel35.25
44K. NetzelPegasus Hannover29.38
45M. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel23.50
46Th. Grundvereinslos17.62
47D. PetersenSK Schöppenstedt11.75
48J. KomareckCeltic Berlin5.88

Hauptseite