42. Süddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 04.10.2008

Ort: Erlensee

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.62

Teilnehmer: 95

sdem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Endrunde

M. Kaus2:1 sd
3:1
M. Kaus4:2
2:1
M. Kaus1:2
1:3
F. Wagner4:5 nV
M. Dietl
W. Schwaß1:2 sd
1:0
2:1
W. Schwaß
A. Beck
N. Koch6:4
9:1
N. Koch3:2
3:4
2:4
F. Wagner
Jo. Weber
F. Wagner6:2
3:0
F. Wagner
B. Buza
A. Merke5:4 sd
2:3
5:4
A. Merke3:1
3:4 sd
2:5
J. König5:4
4:5
1:2
O. Schell
H. Füßinger
C. Lorenzen2:0
1:8
4:5
J. König
J. König
O. Schell3:2
4:3 sd
O. Schell1:2
3:2
2:1 sd
O. Schell
T. Komma
F. Hampel4:0
1:3
1:4
L. Emmrich
L. Emmrich

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1o_schellO. SchellSG '94 Hannover462.00
2f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern457.14
3j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern452.27
4m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt447.41
5l_emmrichL. EmmrichTKC Hirschlanden442.55
6a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden437.68
7n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover432.82
8w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München427.96
9h_fuessingerH. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden423.09
10f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt418.23
11c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin413.37
12a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt408.51
13T. KommaSG '94 Hannover403.64
14M. DietlFF Bruck398.78
15B. BuzaGallus Frankfurt393.92
16Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen389.05
Vorschlußrunde
17H. WölkPreußen Waltrop384.19
18P. TumaOTC Amberg379.33
19G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz374.46
20C. PohlVictoria Bad Oldesloe369.60
21P. FunkeFF Bruck364.74
22An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin359.87
23T. RuchtiFF Bruck355.01
24R. SchönlauFF Bruck350.15
Runde 3
25S. SchillerRheinland United345.28
26L. KrausTKC Hirschlanden340.42
27B. StrabergPreußen Waltrop335.56
28K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld330.69
29T. StockTKV Grönwohld325.83
30R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden320.97
31O. HahnePreußen Waltrop316.11
32B. DohrFF Bruck311.24
33K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden306.38
34J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim301.52
35B. BuschmannOberbayern München296.65
36M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen291.79
37G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf286.93
38D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz282.06
39M. SaustTKG Adersheim277.20
40C. SchälYlipulli Gießen272.34
Runde 2
41Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg267.47
42S. BareisTKC Hirschlanden262.61
43M. BaumannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz257.75
44P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)252.88
45M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern248.02
46K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen243.16
47M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop238.29
48S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf233.43
49M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld228.57
50N. PetersenSK Schöppenstedt223.71
51K. HöferYlipulli Gießen218.84
52P. VicentePreußen Waltrop213.98
53S. WagnerOTC Amberg209.12
54M. BrandRheinland United204.25
55M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden199.39
56T. Bittmannvereinslos194.53
57O. ReupkeTFG Hildesheim189.66
58A. AleschGallus Frankfurt184.80
59K. KrausTKC Hirschlanden179.94
60C. StevensSG Karlsruhe/Mainz175.07
61D. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen170.21
62S. HaagTornado Dortmund165.35
63F. PutzOTC Amberg160.48
64T. DebertSK Schöppenstedt155.62
Runde 1
65B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen150.76
66M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)145.89
67C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz141.03
68M. HappersbergerTKC Kaiserslautern136.17
69F. StaudhammerTKF Oftersheim131.31
70S. BeckerTKG Adersheim126.44
71F. BaldenspergerFlamengo Berlin121.58
72K. MozelewskiCeltic Berlin116.72
73F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf111.85
74Bi. KirschnerATK Abartika106.99
75D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf102.13
76F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt97.26
77S. HansonSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf92.40
78Le. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel87.54
79M. KalentziSB Bochum82.67
80E. WagnerTKC Hirschlanden77.81
81J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg72.95
82H. GötzGallus Frankfurt68.08
83P. GruenheidEssener Löwen63.22
84M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg58.36
85S. TrostTKC Gevelsberg53.49
86C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze48.63
87M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz43.77
88T. HesterGallus Frankfurt38.91
89I. BairicSK Schöppenstedt34.04
90S. WinzerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf29.18
91K. VicenteTKC Sprockhövel24.32
92S. SchlüterTKG Adersheim19.45
93S. BernreiterFF Bruck14.59
94Lu. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel9.73
95A. TumaEagles Erlangen4.86

Hauptseite