45. Süddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 12.06.2011

Ort: Erlensee

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.57

Teilnehmer: 105

sdem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Endrunde

H. Wölk5:2
3:1
H. Wölk3:2
2:3
2:3 sd
L. Emmrich0:1
2:5
S. Heinze3:4
B. Dohr2:3 sd
3:5
E. Peters
Jo. Weber6:5
2:3 sd
3:6
E. Peters
E. Peters
L. Emmrich3:2
2:6
4:1
L. Emmrich
O. Schell4:2
1:2
2:3
A. Merke
A. Merke4:2
2:3
6:1
A. Merke
K. Weishaupt
S. Wagner2:4
1:4
S. Bareis4:6
5:4
1:4
S. Heinze
T. Ruchti1:3
2:5
S. Bareis
S. Bareis5:4
4:3
S. Bareis
Si. Gies
O. Hahne1:2
4:5 sd
S. Heinze
T. Krätzig5:0
1:3
1:3
S. Heinze
B. Buza1:7
4:7
S. Heinze
S. Heinze
A. Beck2:6
3:2 sd
4:1
A. Beck3:1
3:1
A. Beck1:2
1:0 sd
2:3 sd
F. Wagner
K. Lange3:2 sd
1:2
1:5
P. Baadte
P. Baadte4:3
3:4 sd
4:3 sd
P. Baadte
O. Reupke
F. Mozelewski5:2
5:0
F. Mozelewski
W. Schwaß6:1
3:2
W. Schwaß
S. Pfaff2:3
5:6
T. Komma
T. Komma
J. Foit2:3
3:5
M. Kaus4:6
3:0
1:2
F. Wagner
M. Kaus5:2
4:3
M. Kaus
M. Horchert1:6
6:5 sd
3:4 sd
S. Poetsch
S. Poetsch
F. Wagner3:6
3:2 sd
3:2 sd
F. Wagner
F. Hampel5:1
3:2 sd
F. Hampel
M. Hümpel4:5 sd
7:6
2:3
M. Link
M. Link

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern487.00
2s_heinzeS. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt472.65
3a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt458.30
4l_emmrichL. EmmrichTKC Hirschlanden443.94
5h_woelkH. WölkPreußen Waltrop439.59
6m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt435.24
7s_bareisS. BareisTKC Hirschlanden430.89
8f_mozelewskiF. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt426.53
9f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt422.18
10p_baadteP. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern417.83
11a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden413.48
12o_hahneO. HahnePreußen Waltrop409.12
13J. FoitHansa Herford404.77
14E. PetersCeltic Berlin400.42
15S. WagnerOTC Amberg396.07
16W. SchwaßOberbayern München391.71
17T. KrätzigOTC Amberg387.36
18O. SchellSG '94 Hannover383.01
19B. DohrFF Bruck378.66
20K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden374.30
21M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern369.95
22S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden365.60
23T. RuchtiFF Bruck361.25
24T. KommaSG '94 Hannover356.90
25M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld352.54
26Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen348.19
27O. ReupkeTFG Hildesheim343.84
28M. HorchertCeltic Berlin339.49
29K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen335.13
30Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg330.78
31S. PfaffTKG Adersheim326.43
32B. BuzaGallus Frankfurt322.08
Vorrunde
33A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden317.72
34C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin313.37
35M. KalentziSB Bochum309.02
36D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz304.67
37J. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern300.31
38M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop295.96
39A. HelbigSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf291.61
40C. KuchCeltic Berlin287.26
41M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden282.90
42E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover278.55
43T. LachnittTFG Hildesheim274.20
44J. JeppYlipulli Gießen269.85
45R. SchönlauFF Bruck265.50
46P. TumaOTC Amberg261.14
47K. HöferYlipulli Gießen256.79
48G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz252.44
49J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden248.09
50M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)243.73
51S. SchillerRheinland United239.38
52M. HappersbergerTKC Kaiserslautern235.03
53J. HorstmannTFG Buxtehude230.68
54T. HesterGallus Frankfurt226.32
55P. FunkeFF Bruck221.97
56M. SchmidtTKC Hirschlanden217.62
57P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt213.27
58D. SteibOTC Amberg208.91
59Le. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel204.56
60S. VoskhiTKC Sprockhövel200.21
61H. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden195.86
62M. DietlFF Bruck191.50
63V. HöhnFF Bruck187.15
64M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz182.80
65K. MozelewskiCeltic Berlin178.45
66P. VicentePreußen Waltrop174.10
67K. RiedingerMurgtäler TKC169.74
68F. StraubelPhoenix Herne165.39
69J. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)161.04
70F. RöthkeSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf156.69
71A. NiegelTFG Hildesheim152.33
72G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf147.98
73J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg143.63
74S. WinzerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf139.28
75F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf134.92
76O. WiegandGallus Frankfurt130.57
77C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz126.22
78C. StevensSG Karlsruhe/Mainz121.87
79K. WeinbergerPreußen Waltrop117.51
80C. NikolaTKC Gevelsberg113.16
81C. ThiekeCeltic Berlin108.81
82M. AltmannTFG Hildesheim104.46
83T. Bothevereinslos100.10
84M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf95.75
85J. SchüringPhoenix Herne91.40
86Sa. MüllerTKC Sprockhövel87.05
87M. EggebrechtYlipulli Gießen82.70
88M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg78.34
89E. WagnerTKC Hirschlanden73.99
90S. AbramGallus Frankfurt69.64
91C. SchälYlipulli Gießen65.29
92S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf60.93
93R. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg56.58
94A. GräberTKC Gevelsberg52.23
95T. EggebrechtYlipulli Gießen47.88
96I. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg43.52
97Y. LaingFF Bruck39.17
98E. EschrichTKC Kaiserslautern34.82
99D. OttoTKV Jerze30.47
100A. BittmannMurgtäler TKC26.11
101M. TheisenTKV M'gladbach HB21.76
102V. SchaafMurgtäler TKC17.41
103C. ReisigerTKC Gevelsberg13.06
104G. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB8.70
105H. FohlmeisterTKC Kaiserslautern4.35

Hauptseite