1. Spree Cup

Datum: 27.03.2016

Ort: Berlin

Wertigkeit: 2.57

Teilnehmer: 39

spree_cup

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
O. Schell 2:1 nV A. Bialk

Endrunde

Gruppe AO. Sche.D. GätjeHa. Her.M. ArpF. Eles.D. SteibPunkteToreVerlauf
1.O. Schell6:25:53:22:11:18:217:1123578
3241525631
2.D. Gätje2:66:35:97:32:16:422:2222246
3125465227
3.Ha. Herdan5:53:63:12:47:55:520:2101335
2154335723
4.M. Arp2:39:51:34:16:65:522:1813555
4253169421
5.F. Elesbao1:23:74:21:45:44:614:1902244
1543215143
6.D. Steib1:11:25:76:64:52:817:2111112
5431264511

Gruppe BA. BialkH. SchauM. Müll.D. BialkT. BotheM. Bart.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.A. Bialk7:34:36:12:23:67:322:1513357
4521326374
2.H. Schau3:74:13:46:05:26:421:1402446
4213534635
3.M. Müller (g)3:41:43:24:46:55:517:1922455
5234161343
4.D. Bialk1:64:32:31:37:34:615:1822244
2135441271
5.T. Bothe2:20:64:43:14:54:613:1811124
1345224043
6.M. Bartels6:32:55:63:75:44:621:2502444
3514255632

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1o_schellO. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel287.00
2a_bialkA. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel270.41
3h_schauH. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel253.82
4D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld237.23
5m_mueller_2M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld230.64
6Ha. HerdanTFG Buxtehude224.05
7M. ArpTKV Grönwohld217.46
8D. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel210.87
9F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover204.28
10T. Bothevereinslos197.69
11M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt191.10
12D. SteibTKC Schwabach184.51
Vorschlußrunde
13L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude177.92
14T. StockTKV Grönwohld171.33
15T. WeicheltPegasus Hannover164.74
16A. SchmidtSB Bochum158.15
17M. WietoskaSB Bochum151.56
18F. SauterHB Balingen144.97
19K. HöferYlipulli Gießen138.38
20A. KalentziSG '94 Hannover131.79
21S. GiersbergPegasus Hannover125.21
22C. Schmidt (2)SB Bochum118.62
23D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel112.03
Runde 2
24O. BaerCeltic Berlin105.44
25J. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)98.85
26M. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim92.26
27F. PlonerGermania Neukölln85.67
28H. KrausTKC Nürnberg79.08
29V. WeicheltPegasus Hannover72.49
30E. JobstTKC Nürnberg65.90
31A. SchrödterSpandauer Filzteufel59.31
32M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf52.72
33L. KaouaneSG '94 Hannover46.13
34S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte39.54
Runde 1
35D. HoppCeltic Berlin32.95
36G. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel26.36
37U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel19.77
38A. ThomSpVgg Balltick Kiel13.18
39D. HientzschPhoenix Herne6.59

Hauptseite