2. Spree Cup

Datum: 16.04.2017

Ort: Berlin

Wertigkeit: 2.49

Teilnehmer: 38

spree_cup

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
D. Steib 4:1 S. Pfaff

Endrunde

Gruppe AD. SteibR. Schl.D. GätjeD. Hans.C. Thie.J. Schü.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.D. Steib6:23:45:46:33:28:223:1524668
2431566533
2.R. Schlotz2:64:14:42:13:17:315:1311357
2514342324
3.D. Gätje4:31:45:04:45:27:319:1324577
4523155441
4.D. Hansen4:54:40:56:43:63:717:2411113
3125440436
5.C. Thieke3:61:24:44:64:33:716:2102333
1435234414
6.J. Schüring2:31:32:56:33:42:814:1800022
5314223162

Gruppe BS. PfaffC. Dres.S. BiehlM. Bart.O. BaerF. PutzPunkteToreVerlauf
1.S. Pfaff4:23:53:22:25:47:317:1523557
5412332534
2.C. Drescher2:45:23:23:34:27:317:1324577
5123453342
3.S. Biehl5:32:54:12:36:36:419:1502466
4135226452
4.M. Bartels2:32:31:43:27:14:615:1300024
1234522137
5.O. Baer2:23:33:22:31:64:611:1601224
2354112323
6.F. Putz4:52:43:61:76:12:816:2322222
3425163421

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1D. SteibOTC Amberg279.00
2s_pfaffS. PfaffTKG Adersheim262.45
3C. DrescherSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf245.89
4r_schlotzR. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden229.34
5D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld222.79
6s_biehlS. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf216.24
7M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt209.68
8D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf203.13
9O. BaerCeltic Berlin196.58
10C. ThiekeCeltic Berlin190.03
11J. SchüringPhoenix Herne183.47
12F. PutzOTC Amberg176.92
Vorschlußrunde
13M. SaustTKG Adersheim170.37
14D. NaterBaden Hotspurs (CH)163.82
15R. AlbrechtHB Balingen157.26
16M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf150.71
17Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg144.16
18G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf137.61
19H. KrausTKC Nürnberg131.05
20E. JobstTKC Nürnberg124.50
21A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden117.95
22M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg111.39
23P. DoblerTKC Nürnberg104.84
24A. SchreiberTFB Drispenstedt98.29
Runde 2
25F. BergerTKC Nürnberg91.74
26H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz85.18
27U. Dübelvereinslos78.63
28M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt72.08
29J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg65.53
30F. SauterHB Balingen58.97
31M. GermerothHB Balingen52.42
Runde 1
32W. RenningerGallus Frankfurt45.87
33A. KalentziSB Bochum39.32
34Lu. HomscheidtHB Balingen32.76
35T. WillHB Balingen26.21
36U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel19.66
37C. Weiß (3)vereinslos13.11
38K. SundermannCeltic Berlin6.55

Hauptseite