4. Schloß Strünkede Cup

Datum: 29.12.2018

Ort: Herne

Wertigkeit: 2.65

Teilnehmer: 43

struenkede_cup

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
J. Foit 5:2 F. Lennemann

Endrunde

Gruppe AF. Lenn.C. IhmeO. Reup.F. Eles.O. Holz.D. Meur.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.F. Lennemann3:25:22:22:29:28:221:1023568
5342192523
2.C. Ihme2:34:02:45:18:46:421:1222466
5123442582
3.O. Reupke2:50:46:45:34:45:517:2001135
3154204256
4.F. Elesbao2:24:24:63:41:05:514:1402455
4251334124
5.O. Holzapfel2:21:53:54:31:14:611:1623334
2341542131
6.D. Meuren2:94:84:40:11:12:811:2301112
1423524041

Gruppe BJ. FoitJ. Hahn.D. Bast.A. Beck.A. Gotz.M. Baum.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.J. Foit5:22:12:14:34:49:117:1124689
1432554224
2.J. Hahnel2:55:14:16:33:37:320:1302357
1245325346
3.D. Bastian1:21:57:23:75:44:617:2022224
4253151317
4.A. Becker1:21:42:74:26:44:614:1924444
3451246112
5.A. Gotzhein3:43:67:32:44:43:719:2100233
2531423743
6.M. Baumgart4:43:34:54:64:43:719:2200123
5312444344

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop295.00
2f_lennemannF. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf278.84
3j_hahnelJ. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern262.67
4c_ihmeC. IhmeSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim246.51
5o_reupkeO. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg240.35
6d_bastianD. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim234.19
7F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover228.02
8A. BeckerTKC Kierspe221.86
9O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover215.70
10A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop209.53
11M. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim203.37
12D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz197.21
Vorschlußrunde
13L. KaouaneSG '94 Hannover191.05
14A. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte184.88
15V. FilipiakTKC Kierspe178.72
16C. DrescherSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf172.56
17U. SchmidtSB Bochum166.40
18A. GräberTKC Gevelsberg160.23
19A. SchmidtSB Bochum154.07
20G. KretlowTKC Gevelsberg147.91
21H. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte141.74
22D. PielPhoenix Herne135.58
23J. SchüringPhoenix Herne129.42
24R. EichlerTornado Dortmund123.26
Runde 2
25F. FilipiakTKC Kierspe117.09
26S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg110.93
27T. NeuhausRuhrpott Schwerte104.77
28A. Gatzmannvereinslos98.60
29M. GuhlPhoenix Herne92.44
30C. MirabellaRuhrpott Schwerte86.28
31H. NathTornado Dortmund80.12
32U. DübelRuhrpott Schwerte73.95
33F. Maierhofervereinslos67.79
34L. DunkerTKC Gevelsberg61.63
35C. Schmidt (2)SB Bochum55.47
36M. KochPhoenix Herne49.30
Runde 1
37J. SilberkuhlTornado Dortmund43.14
38S. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB36.98
39N. MettegangTKC Gevelsberg30.81
40S. SchüringPhoenix Herne24.65
41P. VicenteSB Bochum18.49
42J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg12.33
43L. Sotkevereinslos6.16

Hauptseite