2. Waltroper Stadtmeisterschaft

Datum: 05.06.2010

Wertigkeit: 2.57

Teilnehmer: 44

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Endrunde

H. Wölk2:1 sd
6:0
H. Wölk5:3
8:2
H. Wölk7:1
5:3
H. Wölk4:3
B. Straberg6:5 sd
3:2 sd
B. Straberg
P. Vicente
M. Tegethoff5:1
4:3
M. Tegethoff
Le. Böttger4:3
5:6
4:6
Ni. Schmidt
Ni. Schmidt
S. Haag4:5 sd
6:4
3:4
R. Pulice1:7
2:7
A. Helbig
R. Pulice4:3 sd
1:4
3:2 sd
R. Pulice
S. Peukert
A. Helbig9:4
6:1
A. Helbig
M. Habibi2:6
5:2
5:3
M. Habibi
S. Voskhi
A. Gotzhein7:6
3:6
3:2 sd
A. Gotzhein4:7
4:5
G. Lortz2:5
3:6
O. Hahne
P. Gruenheid4:2
1:4
3:2
P. Gruenheid
S. Biehl
A. Gentz4:5
4:3 sd
2:3
G. Lortz
G. Lortz5:7
3:2
7:3
G. Lortz
S. Winzer
O. Hahne3:4 sd
5:1
2:1
O. Hahne3:1
6:5 sd
O. Hahne
S. Hanson4:3 sd
2:3
1:4
M. Müller (w)
M. Müller (w)
Si. Gies3:4
5:7
K. Weinberger
K. Weinberger4:3
5:4 sd
K. Weinberger
A. Rohleder

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1h_woelkH. WölkPreußen Waltrop287.00
2o_hahneO. HahnePreußen Waltrop271.16
3g_lortzG. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf255.32
4a_helbig_1A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte239.48
5K. WeinbergerPreußen Waltrop233.64
6a_gotzheinA. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop227.80
7M. TegethoffTornado Dortmund221.95
8R. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg216.11
9P. GruenheidEssener Löwen210.27
10S. HaagTornado Dortmund204.43
11A. GentzPegasus Hannover198.59
12M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop192.75
13B. StrabergPreußen Waltrop186.91
14Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg181.07
15Ni. SchmidtPegasus Hannover175.23
16M. HabibiTKC Sprockhövel169.39
17S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg163.55
18S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf157.70
19S. VoskhiTKC Sprockhövel151.86
20Le. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel146.02
21S. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB140.18
22S. HansonSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf134.34
23P. VicenteSB Bochum128.50
24A. RohlederTKV Duisburg122.66
Vorrunde
25D. WesslerTKC Sprockhövel116.82
26S. HabibiTKC Sprockhövel110.98
27J. SchüringPhoenix Herne105.14
28K. HeimsTKC Gevelsberg99.30
29Y. MüllerTKC Sprockhövel93.45
30D. SulewskiTKC Gevelsberg87.61
31T. NickelTKC Gevelsberg81.77
32M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg75.93
33S. Spichalskivereinslos70.09
34V. PriemerTKC Sprockhövel64.25
35Sa. MüllerTKC Sprockhövel58.41
36C. ReisigerTKC Gevelsberg52.57
37I. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg46.73
38M. ValentinTKC Gevelsberg40.89
39C. SchnabelTKC Sprockhövel35.05
40S. ReisigerTKC Gevelsberg29.20
41D. KuhnTKC Sprockhövel23.36
42P. BohrmannTKC Sprockhövel17.52
43D. ClementPreußen Waltrop11.68
44H. BohrmannTKC Sprockhövel5.84

Hauptseite