Westdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 20.10.2012

Ort: Erlensee

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.94

Teilnehmer: 113

wdem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Endrunde

B. Buza2:3 sd
5:2
6:2
B. Buza3:2
6:1
B. Buza3:1
3:2
B. Buza3:1
C. Kuch5:4 sd
2:6
4:5
G. Schwartz
G. Schwartz3:2
3:2
G. Schwartz
S. Pfaff
P. Baadte4:1
3:2
P. Baadte
F. Hampel0:2
3:4
W. Schwaß
F. Mozelewski1:6
5:4 sd
3:4 sd
W. Schwaß
W. Schwaß
S. Bareis4:2
5:6 sd
2:1 sd
S. Bareis6:3
5:4
S. Bareis
F. Wagner2:1
6:1
F. Wagner
T. Hester4:3
2:3 sd
8:4
T. Hester
M. Kreuzweiß
L. Tegtmeier2:3 sd
2:0
3:4
M. Socha
M. Socha2:3
5:1
7:3
M. Socha
D. Kallies4:2
10:2
D. Kallies
P. Funke
M. Kaus3:2 sd
0:1
4:1
M. Kaus3:2
5:2
M. Kaus2:3
2:3
S. Schiller
S. Heinze4:3
4:2
S. Heinze
B. Dohr5:2
4:3
B. Dohr
P. Becker
K. Lange0:5
4:2
1:2
M. Zaczek
C. Lorenzen5:1
1:4
1:3
M. Zaczek
M. Zaczek2:1
6:2
M. Zaczek
K. Asmis
S. Schiller5:1
5:4
S. Schiller0:3
4:3 sd
2:1
S. Schiller
M. Kalentzi6:8
7:4
4:3
M. Kalentzi
C. Ihme3:4
2:1
3:4 sd
P. Tuma
P. Tuma
J. König2:3 sd
3:4
A. Merke
A. Merke3:2 sd
2:4
4:3
A. Merke
M. Dietl6:1
2:1 sd
M. Dietl
Ma. Daub

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt524.00
2s_schillerS. SchillerRheinland United509.63
3m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt495.26
4s_bareisS. BareisTKC Hirschlanden480.88
5a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden476.51
6m_zaczekM. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld472.14
7m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt467.77
8p_baadteP. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern463.40
9l_tegtmeierL. TegtmeierTFB Drispenstedt459.03
10s_heinzeS. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt454.65
11f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern450.28
12k_langeK. LangeTKC Hirschlanden445.91
13G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz441.54
14J. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern437.17
15W. SchwaßOberbayern München432.80
16M. KalentziSB Bochum428.42
17M. DietlFF Bruck424.05
18C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin419.68
19P. TumaOTC Amberg415.31
20D. KalliesConcordia Lübeck410.94
21C. KuchCeltic Berlin406.57
22B. DohrFF Bruck402.19
23F. HampelGallus Frankfurt397.82
24T. HesterGallus Frankfurt393.45
25C. IhmeTKG Wolfsburg389.08
26F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt384.71
27M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze380.34
28Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden375.96
29S. PfaffTKG Adersheim371.59
30P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt367.22
31K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin362.85
32P. FunkeFF Bruck358.48
Vorrunde
33D. BastianTKG Wolfsburg354.11
34L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude349.73
35M. BaumgartTKG Adersheim345.36
36O. RuscheweyhPreußen Waltrop340.99
37F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf336.62
38J. HahnelPreußen Waltrop332.25
39T. KrätzigOTC Amberg327.88
40K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen323.50
41S. WagnerOTC Amberg319.13
42P. MalessaCeltic Berlin314.76
43M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop310.39
44T. Bittmannvereinslos306.02
45K. HöferYlipulli Gießen301.65
46O. MarxTFB Drispenstedt297.27
47B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt292.90
48M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz288.53
49M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)284.16
50M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg279.79
51V. HöhnFF Bruck275.42
52E. PetersCeltic Berlin271.04
53Le. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel266.67
54M. SchmidtTKC Hirschlanden262.30
55O. GerkeTKV Jerze257.93
56M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden253.56
57K. WeinbergerPreußen Waltrop249.19
58J. JeppYlipulli Gießen244.81
59M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt240.44
60A. GräberTKC Gevelsberg236.07
61M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf231.70
62Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg227.33
63M. WitteDelligser SC222.96
64F. PutzOTC Amberg218.58
65S. AbramGallus Frankfurt214.21
66S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden209.84
67M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin205.47
68C. DrescherSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf201.10
69R. SchönlauFF Bruck196.73
70F. StraubelPhoenix Herne192.35
71C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz187.98
72A. SchotmannDelligser SC183.61
73S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf179.24
74T. NickelTKC Gevelsberg174.87
75D. NaterBaden Hotspurs (CH)170.50
76R. KrautTKC Hirschlanden166.12
77V. SchaafMurgtäler TKC161.75
78J. KomareckCeltic Berlin157.38
79O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover153.01
80G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude148.64
81Sa. MüllerTKC Sprockhövel144.27
82C. SchälYlipulli Gießen139.89
83O. WiegandGallus Frankfurt135.52
84M. HappersbergerTKC Kaiserslautern131.15
85D. SteibOTC Amberg126.78
86R. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg122.41
87T. OpalkaTKC Sprockhövel118.04
88I. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg113.66
89H. GötzGallus Frankfurt109.29
90M. EggebrechtYlipulli Gießen104.92
91T. RuchtiFF Bruck100.55
92L. BiesingerTKVgg Remseck96.18
93Sa. GiesTKC Gevelsberg91.81
94M. KälinBaden Hotspurs (CH)87.43
95C. ReisigerTKC Gevelsberg83.06
96Lu. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel78.69
97B. StockTKG Wolfsburg74.32
98M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern69.95
99C. StevensSG Karlsruhe/Mainz65.58
100U. SchreckYlipulli Gießen61.20
101J. SchüringPhoenix Herne56.83
102E. KegelmannYlipulli Gießen52.46
103D. KuhnTKC Sprockhövel48.09
104H. SteibOTC Amberg43.72
105M. KnoopGallus Frankfurt39.35
106A. KalentziSB Bochum34.97
107L. KrausePreußen Waltrop30.60
108A. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel26.23
109D. LangTKC Sprockhövel21.86
110P. VicentePreußen Waltrop17.49
111M. ValentinTKC Gevelsberg13.12
112G. SchotmannDelligser SC8.74
113J. ValentinTKC Gevelsberg4.37

Hauptseite