Westdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 09.11.2013

Ort: Erlensee

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.90

Teilnehmer: 107

wdem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Auswertung

Endrunde

J. König3:2
4:2
J. König5:4 sd
4:5 sd
7:0
J. König4:1
3:1
J. König2:0
O. Schell4:3 sd
3:4 sd
4:3 sd
O. Schell
Ma. Daub6:1
5:4 sd
Ma. Daub
S. Pfaff
B. Dohr4:3
3:4
6:3
B. Dohr
C. Kuch2:5
2:3
M. Gottschalk
M. Gottschalk4:1
5:3
M. Gottschalk
D. Meuren
L. Emmrich1:3
4:2
2:1
L. Emmrich4:3
5:0
L. Emmrich
C. Lorenzen5:0
6:2
C. Lorenzen
C. Schäl3:7
2:3
R. Schönlau
R. Schönlau
F. Wagner1:2 sd
4:0
2:1
F. Wagner
M. Socha3:1
3:5
4:1
M. Socha
S. Heinze4:2
4:5 sd
2:3 sd
C. Ihme
C. Ihme
S. Bareis5:1
2:1 sd
S. Bareis2:3 sd
1:2 sd
W. Schwaß1:3
5:3
5:2
W. Schwaß
T. Krätzig5:3
6:4
T. Krätzig
K. Lange3:2
5:0
K. Lange
Si. Gies
F. Hampel2:4
1:2
W. Schwaß
W. Schwaß3:2
7:3
W. Schwaß
A. Merke1:3
2:3
F. Lennemann
F. Lennemann
V. Höhn1:4
3:2
3:2 sd
V. Höhn1:5
3:2
0:4
M. Kaus
P. Baadte3:0
5:4 sd
P. Baadte
M. Kreuzweiß3:2 sd
5:3
M. Kreuzweiß
D. Kandziora
O. Marx4:3
1:3
2:4
M. Kaus
M. Kaus7:1
4:2
M. Kaus
G. Schwartz3:4
6:3
6:4
G. Schwartz
F. Mozelewski

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern520.00
2w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München505.42
3m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt490.84
4l_emmrichL. EmmrichTKC Hirschlanden476.26
5b_dohrB. DohrFF Bruck471.68
6v_hoehnV. HöhnFF Bruck467.10
7s_bareisS. BareisTKC Hirschlanden462.52
8f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern457.94
9p_baadteP. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern453.36
10c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin448.79
11o_marxO. MarxTFB Drispenstedt444.21
12m_gottschalkM. GottschalkCeltic Berlin439.63
13M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt435.05
14T. KrätzigOTC Amberg430.47
15O. SchellSG '94 Hannover425.89
16F. HampelGallus Frankfurt421.31
17Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden416.73
18C. IhmeTKG Wolfsburg412.15
19M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze407.57
20C. KuchCeltic Berlin402.99
21K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden398.41
22F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf393.83
23G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz389.25
24R. SchönlauFF Bruck384.67
25S. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt380.09
26F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt375.51
27D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt370.93
28S. PfaffTKG Adersheim366.36
29A. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden361.78
30D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz357.20
31C. SchälYlipulli Gießen352.62
32Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg348.04
Vorrunde
33R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden343.46
34A. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt338.88
35B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt334.30
36B. BuzaGallus Frankfurt329.72
37M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern325.14
38S. WagnerOTC Amberg320.56
39M. DietlFF Bruck315.98
40E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover311.40
41M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop306.82
42S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden302.24
43M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)297.66
44D. BastianTKG Wolfsburg293.08
45P. MalessaCeltic Berlin288.50
46T. HesterGallus Frankfurt283.93
47J. SchüringPhoenix Herne279.35
48B. StrabergPreußen Waltrop274.77
49O. GerkeTKV Jerze270.19
50P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt265.61
51P. FunkeFF Bruck261.03
52M. SchmidtTKC Hirschlanden256.45
53C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze251.87
54D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf247.29
55J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg242.71
56H. SteibOTC Amberg238.13
57A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden233.55
58P. TumaOTC Amberg228.97
59M. KalentziSB Bochum224.39
60J. JeppYlipulli Gießen219.81
61J. HahnelPreußen Waltrop215.23
62G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude210.65
63M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz206.07
64A. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel201.50
65H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz196.92
66W. RenningerFF Bruck192.34
67R. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel187.76
68J. PohlSG '94 Hannover183.18
69C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz178.60
70L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude174.02
71S. HansonSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf169.44
72C. JiloYlipulli Gießen164.86
73A. SchmidtSB Bochum160.28
74C. HaagTKC Hirschlanden155.70
75H. GeierTKC Kaiserslautern151.12
76M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt146.54
77F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover141.96
78T. KnöpflenTKC Kaiserslautern137.38
79M. KleofaszTKC Hirschlanden132.80
80K. WeinbergerPreußen Waltrop128.22
81F. PutzOTC Amberg123.64
82D. SteibOTC Amberg119.07
83D. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel114.49
84O. WiegandGallus Frankfurt109.91
85J. HorstmannTFG Buxtehude105.33
86H. GötzGallus Frankfurt100.75
87T. Bittmannvereinslos96.17
88H. KrausTKC Nürnberg91.59
89M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg87.01
90C. Schmidt (2)SB Bochum82.43
91S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf77.85
92M. KälinBaden Hotspurs (CH)73.27
93F. StraubelPhoenix Herne68.69
94A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop64.11
95M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf59.53
96M. WietoskaSB Bochum54.95
97G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf50.37
98E. KegelmannYlipulli Gießen45.79
99M. KnoopGallus Frankfurt41.21
100M. EggebrechtYlipulli Gießen36.64
101F. SauterHB Balingen32.06
102A. MüllerPreußen Waltrop27.48
103K. IsermannYlipulli Gießen22.90
104J. Kempelnichvereinslos18.32
105U. SchreckYlipulli Gießen13.74
106J. IsermannYlipulli Gießen9.16
107M. BrockhausYlipulli Gießen4.58

Hauptseite