Westdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 01.12.2018

Ort: Bornheim bei Bonn

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.44

Teilnehmer: 94

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Auswertung

Endrunde

B. Buza6:2
5:3
B. Buza1:2
4:2
3:2
B. Buza1:2
3:4 sd
Jo. Weber1:2
G. Schwartz6:3
0:2
3:2
G. Schwartz
A. Merke5:6
3:1
1:5
P. Tuma
P. Tuma
M. Kaus4:3 sd
4:3 sd
M. Kaus
J. Hahnel0:2
3:2
2:1
J. Hahnel
F. Elesbao1:0
4:1
F. Elesbao
O. Holzapfel
F. de Nicolo5:4
3:1
F. de Nicolo3:2 sd
2:3
4:5 sd
Jo. Weber
D. Bialk1:6
1:4
C. Ihme
C. Ihme3:2
7:0
C. Ihme
C. Töller
V. Höhn5:1
2:3
3:5
Jo. Weber
O. Ruscheweyh0:2
0:4
Jo. Weber
Jo. Weber7:1
5:4
Jo. Weber
A. Gotzhein
F. Lennemann2:5
6:4
3:2 sd
F. Lennemann1:5
2:1 sd
2:1
F. Lennemann0:4
3:7
F. Hampel
Ma. Daub5:3
4:1
Ma. Daub
M. Hahnel5:2
6:1
M. Hahnel
A. Helbig
P. Baadte4:3 sd
4:2
P. Baadte
J. Jepp5:6 sd
4:5 sd
O. Wegener
M. Bartels2:3
2:4
O. Wegener
O. Wegener
A. Beck4:2
2:1
A. Beck0:3
3:4 sd
F. Hampel
M. Link3:2
3:2 sd
M. Link
O. Dransfeld4:5 sd
3:11
J. Foit
J. Foit
F. Hampel7:1
4:3 sd
F. Hampel
M. Leinz0:4
4:1
2:0
M. Leinz
F. Werle3:4 sd
1:2
R. Schönlau
R. Schönlau

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt474.00
2j_weber_1Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen459.28
3b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt444.55
4f_lennemannF. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf429.83
5p_baadteP. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern425.11
6f_nicoloF. de NicoloHusum Nord420.38
7m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt415.66
8a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt410.94
9m_daub_1Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden406.21
10v_hoehnV. HöhnFF Bruck401.49
11j_hahnelJ. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern396.77
12o_wegenerO. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel392.04
13M. LeinzSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim387.32
14C. IhmeSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim382.60
15M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern377.87
16G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz373.15
17F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover368.43
18R. SchönlauFF Bruck363.70
19P. TumaTKC Schwabach358.98
20J. JeppYlipulli Gießen354.26
21J. FoitPreußen Waltrop349.53
22M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern344.81
23O. RuscheweyhPreußen Waltrop340.09
24D. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel335.36
25A. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden330.64
26F. WerleTKC Kaiserslautern325.91
27O. DransfeldTKC Menden321.19
28M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt316.47
29O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover311.74
30A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop307.02
31C. TöllerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf302.30
32A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte297.57
Vorrunde
33Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen292.85
34C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze288.13
35L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude283.40
36M. FreundTKV Steinbeck278.68
37P. FunkeFF Bruck273.96
38K. HöferYlipulli Gießen269.23
39H. SteibTKC Schwabach264.51
40H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz259.79
41J. SchüringPhoenix Herne255.06
42O. HahnePreußen Waltrop250.34
43V. FilipiakTKC Kierspe245.62
44A. SchmidtSB Bochum240.89
45C. HaagTKC Hirschlanden236.17
46M. SteinfeldSWG Idar-Oberstein231.45
47Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg226.72
48A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim222.00
49W. RenningerFF Bruck217.28
50A. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte212.55
51C. Dreschervereinslos207.83
52C. MeisterOTC Amberg203.11
53G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude198.38
54N. MettegangTKC Gevelsberg193.66
55Y. DalliTKC Kierspe188.94
56U. SchmidtSB Bochum184.21
57D. NaterTKC Kaiserslautern179.49
58B. GroterathTKV M'gladbach HB174.77
59H. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte170.04
60T. NeuhausRuhrpott Schwerte165.32
61M. SchunderTornado Dortmund160.60
62G. KretlowTKC Gevelsberg155.87
63A. BeckerTKC Kierspe151.15
64S. HansonSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf146.43
65F. FilipiakTKC Kierspe141.70
66A. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel136.98
67M. KälinTKC Kaiserslautern132.26
68G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf127.53
69M. KochPhoenix Herne122.81
70M. KaufmannTKC Gevelsberg118.09
71M. EggebrechtYlipulli Gießen113.36
72A. GräberTKC Gevelsberg108.64
73Mi. SammreiBorussia Schwerte103.91
74K. WeinbergerPreußen Waltrop99.19
75T. NickelTKC Gevelsberg94.47
76M. Lips (2)Delligser SC89.74
77J. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel85.02
78A. WemhoffTKV Steinbeck80.30
79S. SgobioTKC Kierspe75.57
80L. StensRuhrpott Schwerte70.85
81T. Kreitvereinslos66.13
82M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg61.40
83J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg56.68
84J. SilberkuhlTornado Dortmund51.96
85I. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg47.23
86M. DübelRuhrpott Schwerte42.51
87H. JeppYlipulli Gießen37.79
88L. DunkerTKC Gevelsberg33.06
89M. Lips (3)Delligser SC28.34
90L. MijndersBorussia Schwerte23.62
91F. Maierhofervereinslos18.89
92T. Beckervereinslos14.17
93C. MirabellaRuhrpott Schwerte9.45
94L. MenzePhoenix Herne4.72

Hauptseite