Tipp Kick Turnierrangliste

Stand: 13.07.2017

Ranglisten

Sonstige

Turniere der aktuellen Rangliste

DatumTurnierTeiln.Kat.Wert.SiegerErg. Zweiter
02.07.2017
cam icon27. Schleswig-Holsteiner Landesmeisterschaft
27 2.41F. de Nicolo6:5 nVJ. Komareck
16.04.2017
cam icon26. Ostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft
87B4.44Jo. Weber3:3 nV, 5:1C. Lorenzen
16.04.2017
cam icon2. Spree Cup
38 2.49D. Steib4:1S. Pfaff
15.04.2017 47. Berliner Pokalmeisterschaft 98 4.66M. Koschenz5:3C. Lorenzen
15.04.2017
cam icon2. Havel Cup
39 2.50V. Höhn7:2D. Hansen
14.04.2017
cam icon6. Berlin Open
79 3.70F. Hampel6:1R. von Hering
25.03.2017
cam icon7. Latscho-Cup
46 2.71J. Jepp4:4 nV, 6:1F. Elesbao
12.03.2017
cam icon5. Delligser Hils-Cup
69 3.53C. Kuch4:0M. Kaus
12.03.2017
cam icon1. Delligser Wispe-Cup
26 2.22J. Pohl3:2 nVM. Bartels
11.03.2017
cam icon57. Norddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft
111B4.52J. König4:3 nVJo. Weber
11.03.2017
cam icon4. Delligser Ortsmeisterschaft
56 2.87J. Komareck6:0J. Käthner
04.03.2017
cam icon4. Zollern Alb Pokalturnier
71 3.24F. Hampel4:1M. Kaus
29.01.2017
cam icon2. AVU Winter Cup
62 3.05C. Ihme5:2B. Straberg
30.12.2016 2. Schloß Strünkede Cup 42 2.63C. Jilo5:4J. Foit
04.12.2016 36. Baden Württembergische Einzelmeisterschaft 45 2.70Jo. Weber9:2M. Bittmann
26.11.2016
cam icon2. Gießener Stadtmeisterschaft
39 2.75M. Kaus8:5 nVM. Kalentzi
13.11.2016
cam icon7. Gevelsberger Cult Classics
68 3.08F. Lennemann3:2 nVH. Wölk
06.11.2016
cam iconTourfinale
32 4.83R. von Hering4:1A. Merke
06.11.2016
cam icon20. Bockenemer Stadtmeisterschaft
47 2.61M. Leinz3:2B. Nieder
05.11.2016
cam icon2. Jerzer Dorfpokal
48 2.68V. Tenner4:2F. Mozelewski
16.10.2016
cam icon4. Düsseldorfer Stadtmeisterschaft
54 2.88J. Komareck2:0J. Schüring
15.10.2016
cam icon28. Bayerische Einzelmeisterschaft
26 2.19P. Tuma6:4D. Steib
02.10.2016
cam icon51. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft
130A4.96M. Kaus3:1P. Malessa
02.10.2016
cam icon5. Lutra Barbarossa Cup
55 2.79M. Leinz5:4 nVD. Meuren
02.10.2016
cam iconDeutsche Damen Meisterschaft
4 1.77V. Weichelt5:3M. Koegel
02.10.2016
cam iconDeutsche U-18 Meisterschaft
12 1.92D. Bialk5:4 nVI. Pulice
10.09.2016
cam iconWestdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft
70B3.90M. Hahnel2:1F. de Nicolo
28.08.2016
cam icon2. Herner Ruhrpott-Cup
52 2.74A. Gotzhein7:4H. Horn
02.07.2016
cam icon34. Glemsgau Pokalturnier
29 2.37F. Hampel3:1R. Schlotz
15.05.2016
cam icon50. Süddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft
83B4.62F. de Nicolo5:2M. Gottschalk

Anstehende Turniere

siehe auch Kalender

DatumTurnierKat.Ort
27.08.2017 3. Herner Ruhrpott-Cup Herne
02.09.2017 5. Düsseldorfer Stadtmeisterschaft Düsseldorf
10.09.2017 2. BL Nord Spieltag Nummer 1M
16.09.2017 21. Bockenemer Stadtmeisterschaft Bockenem
16.09.2017 52. Deutsche EinzelmeisterschaftABockenem
24.09.2017 1. BL Spieltag Nummer 1M
24.09.2017 2. BL Süd Spieltag Nummer 1M
01.10.2017 8. Gevelsberger Cult Classics Gevelsberg
14.10.2017 35. Glemsgau Pokalturnier Hirschlanden
15.10.2017 51. Süddeutsche EinzelmeisterschaftBHirschlanden
28.10.2017 3. Gießener Stadtmeisterschaft Gießen
29.10.2017 Verbandsliga Süd Spieltag Nummer 1M
11.11.2017 Westdeutsche EinzelmeisterschaftBBornheim
12.11.2017 Tourfinale Bornheim
12.11.2017 Matthias Öhler Pokal Bornheim
19.11.2017 2. BL Nord Spieltag Nummer 2M
19.11.2017 2. BL Süd Spieltag Nummer 2M
26.11.2017 1. BL Spieltag Nummer 2M
02.12.2017 37. Baden Württembergische Einzelmeisterschaft Karlsruhe
30.12.2017 3. Schloß Strünkede Cup Herne
28.01.2018 3. AVU Winter Cup Gevelsberg
17.02.2018 5. Zollern Alb Pokalturnier Balingen
18.02.2018 Süd-Pokal EndrundeMBalingen
04.03.2018 2. BL Süd Spieltag Nummer 3M
30.03.2018 7. Berlin Open Berlin
31.03.2018 48. Berliner Pokalmeisterschaft Berlin
31.03.2018 3. Havel Cup Berlin
01.04.2018 28. Ostdeutsche EinzelmeisterschaftBBerlin
01.04.2018 3. Spree Cup Berlin
15.04.2018 2. BL Nord Spieltag Nummer 3M
15.04.2018 2. BL Süd Spieltag Nummer 4M
21.04.2018 8. Latscho-Cup Düsseldorf
22.04.2018 1. BL Spieltag Nummer 3M
03.06.2018 2. BL Nord Spieltag Nummer 4M
10.06.2018 1. BL Spieltag Nummer 4M
16.06.2018 1 Bundesliga PlayoffMBalingen
16.06.2018 DTKV Pokal EndrundeMBalingen
16.09.2018 1+2 BL Spieltag Nummer 1M
29.09.2018 53. Deutsche EinzelmeisterschaftABerlin
03.11.2018 52. Süddeutsche EinzelmeisterschaftBErlensee
04.11.2018 Tourfinale Erlensee
04.11.2018 10. Bembel Cup Erlensee
18.11.2018 1+2 BL Spieltag Nummer 2M
01.12.2018 Westdeutsche EinzelmeisterschaftBBornheim
31.03.2019 1+2 BL Spieltag Nummer 3M
19.05.2019 1+2 BL Spieltag Nummer 4M

visitors counter Besucher seit 08.09.2005

Impressum