Datum: 11.05.2008 Ort: Wasseralfingen Wertigkeit: 2.06 Teilnehmer: 20 |
Sieger | Erg. | Zweiter |
---|---|---|
Ma. Daub | 5:1 | K. Kraus |
Gruppe A | K. Kraus | D. Heldt | T. Mars. | N. Frie. | A. Otto | A. Nieg. | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | K. Kraus | 2:5 | 9:4 | 6:3 | 5:4 | 5:4 | 8:2 | 27:20 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | D. Heldt | 5:2 | 7:4 | 3:4 | 3:2 | 3:3 | 7:3 | 21:15 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | T. Marschik | 4:9 | 4:7 | 3:1 | 7:4 | 7:3 | 6:4 | 25:24 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | N. Friedlein | 3:6 | 4:3 | 1:3 | 9:1 | 2:1 | 6:4 | 19:14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | A. Otto | 4:5 | 2:3 | 4:7 | 1:9 | 7:6 | 2:8 | 18:30 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | A. Niegel | 4:5 | 3:3 | 3:7 | 1:2 | 6:7 | 1:9 | 17:24 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 |
Gruppe B | Ma. Daub | J. Feile | N. Satt. | M. Altm. | P. Jedz. | P. Irg | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ma. Daub | 9:2 | 9:1 | 5:3 | 11:3 | 8:1 | 10:0 | 42:10 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | J. Feile | 2:9 | 7:4 | 8:3 | 5:4 | 9:6 | 8:2 | 31:26 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | N. Sattler | 1:9 | 4:7 | 7:6 | 4:3 | 10:3 | 6:4 | 26:28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | M. Altmann | 3:5 | 3:8 | 6:7 | 8:5 | 6:5 | 4:6 | 26:30 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | P. Jedzik | 3:11 | 4:5 | 3:4 | 5:8 | 3:3 | 1:9 | 18:31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | P. Irg | 1:8 | 6:9 | 3:10 | 5:6 | 3:3 | 1:9 | 18:36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
Pl. | Spieler | Verein | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Endrunde | ||||
1 | Ma. Daub | TKC Hirschlanden | 206.00 | |
2 | K. Kraus | TKC Hirschlanden | 195.70 | |
3 | J. Feile | TKC Leinfelden | 185.40 | |
4 | D. Heldt | TFG Hildesheim | 175.10 | |
5 | T. Marschik | PWR Wasseralfingen | 164.80 | |
6 | N. Sattler | TKC Leinfelden | 154.50 | |
7 | N. Friedlein | TKC Leinfelden | 144.20 | |
8 | M. Altmann | TFG Hildesheim | 133.90 | |
9 | A. Otto | TFG Hildesheim | 123.60 | |
10 | P. Jedzik | TFG Hildesheim | 113.30 | |
11 | A. Niegel | TFG Hildesheim | 103.00 | |
12 | P. Irg | BW Illertissen | 92.70 | |
Vorrunde | ||||
13 | M. Bandke | TKC Leinfelden | 82.40 | |
14 | T. Kunold | TFG Hildesheim | 72.10 | |
15 | Ja. Weber | PWR Wasseralfingen | 61.80 | |
16 | K. Neuhäusler | PWR Wasseralfingen | 51.50 | |
17 | H. Berger | BW Illertissen | 41.20 | |
18 | L. Fischer | BW Illertissen | 30.90 | |
19 | Ju. Weber | PWR Wasseralfingen | 20.60 | |
20 | T. Ruberg | vereinslos | 10.30 |