Westdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 04.12.2021

Ort: Düsseldorf

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 3.39

Teilnehmer: 46

wdem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Auswertung

Endrunde

A. Lungela1:4
3:2 sd
4:1
A. Lungela4:2
4:1
A. Lungela1:6 nV
T. Krätzig6:4
5:4 sd
T. Krätzig
W. Renninger5:4 sd
0:5
1:2
G. Schwartz
G. Schwartz
M. Kaus2:4
3:2
2:1
M. Kaus
J. Foit7:2
3:2 sd
J. Foit
M. Kälin3:4
2:8
Man. Häfeli
Man. Häfeli
F. Hampel4:5 sd
7:2
3:0
F. Hampel3:2
3:2
F. Hampel
B. Nieder5:3
3:2
B. Nieder
J. Komareck2:5
6:3
5:6
A. Gotzhein
A. Gotzhein
V. Höhn4:1
5:1
V. Höhn
M. Gottschalk2:1
3:2
M. Gottschalk
J. Hahnel3:2
2:3
3:4
A. Wrobel
A. Wrobel

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt369.00
2a_lungelaA. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt351.63
3v_hoehnV. HöhnFF Bruck334.26
4m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt316.89
5t_kraetzigT. KrätzigOTC Amberg309.52
6j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop302.15
7b_niederB. NiederTFB Drispenstedt294.78
8m_gottschalkM. GottschalkCeltic Berlin287.41
9g_schwartzG. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz280.04
10m_haefeli_2Man. HäfeliFF Bruck272.67
11a_wrobelA. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte/Sprockhövel265.30
12a_gotzheinA. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop257.93
13J. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern250.57
14J. KomareckSpandauer Filzteufel243.20
15W. RenningerFF Bruck235.83
16M. KälinTKC Kaiserslautern228.46
Vorrunde
17O. HahnePreußen Waltrop221.09
18M. LeinzSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim213.72
19A. MerkeTVW Eving206.35
20M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern198.98
21P. FunkeFF Bruck191.61
22J. JeppYlipulli Gießen184.24
23Le. BöttgerRuhrpott Schwerte/Sprockhövel176.87
24O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover169.50
25D. NaterTKC Kaiserslautern162.13
26F. FilipiakTKC Kierspe154.76
27O. DransfeldTKC Menden147.39
28A. BußTKC Menden140.02
29Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg132.65
30D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim125.28
31H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz117.91
32N. MettegangTKC Gevelsberg110.54
33D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt103.17
34L. DunkerTKC Gevelsberg95.80
35A. BennemannTKV M'gladbach HB88.43
36J. SchüringPhoenix Herne81.07
37N. GirolamiSB Bochum73.70
38P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)66.33
39A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim58.96
40A. SchmidtSB Bochum51.59
41K. HöferYlipulli Gießen44.22
42R. EichlerTornado Dortmund36.85
43J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg29.48
44J. SilberkuhlTornado Dortmund22.11
45D. BonnemannSB Bochum14.74
46M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg7.37

Hauptseite