1. Bundesliga 2016/17
OTC Amberg I
Team Statistik
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp. | S | U | N | Punkte | Sp.-Punkte | Tore | T-Diff. | ⌀ Sp.-Punkte | ⌀ Tore |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | OTC Amberg I | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3:13 | 94:162 | 357:505 | -148 | 11.8:20.2 | 44.6:63.1 |
Spieler Statistik
Pl. | Name | Verein | M | Sp. | S | U | N | Punkte | Tore | Diff. | ⌀ Punkte | ⌀ Tore | ⌀ Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | S. Wagner | OTC Amberg I | 6 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 30:18 | 71:62 | 9 | 5.0 | 11.8:10.3 | 1.5 |
22 | T. Krätzig | OTC Amberg I | 8 | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 28:36 | 78:96 | -18 | 3.5 | 9.8:12.0 | -2.2 |
33 | P. Tuma | OTC Amberg I | 8 | 32 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 18:46 | 99:153 | -54 | 2.2 | 12.4:19.1 | -6.8 |
34 | D. Steib | OTC Amberg I | 8 | 32 | 7 | 3 | 22 | 17:47 | 92:152 | -60 | 2.1 | 11.5:19.0 | -7.5 |
43 | A. Kraus | OTC Amberg I | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1:15 | 17:42 | -25 | 0.5 | 8.5:21.0 | -12.5 |
Ergebnisse
25.09.2016 | OTC Amberg I | TKV Grönwohld I | 15:17 | 51:57 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gegner 1 | Erg. | Gegner 2 | Erg. | Gegner 3 | Erg. | Gegner 4 | Erg. | Punkte | Tore | |||||
P. Tuma | F. de Nicolo | M. Koschenz | M. Zaczek | K. Schäfer | 2:6 | 14:19 | ||||||||
3:7 | 5:5 | 3:4 | 3:3 | |||||||||||
D. Steib | M. Koschenz | 1:7 | M. Zaczek | 5:11 | K. Schäfer | 10:14 | F. de Nicolo | 15:17 | 2:6 | 10:18 | ||||
3:7 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 3:6 | |||||||||||
T. Krätzig | M. Zaczek | 10:22 | K. Schäfer | 26:36 | F. de Nicolo | 38:46 | M. Koschenz | 51:57 | 5:3 | 9:8 | ||||
0:4 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 4:1 | |||||||||||
S. Wagner | K. Schäfer | F. de Nicolo | M. Koschenz | M. Zaczek | 6:2 | 18:12 | ||||||||
4:4 | 7:3 | 4:4 | 3:1 | |||||||||||
25.09.2016 | OTC Amberg I | TFB Drispenstedt I | 16:16 | 44:51 | ||||||||||
Gegner 1 | Erg. | Gegner 2 | Erg. | Gegner 3 | Erg. | Gegner 4 | Erg. | Punkte | Tore | |||||
P. Tuma | M. Bartels | M. Socha | B. Nieder | A. Lungela | 3:5 | 14:18 | ||||||||
3:2 | 2:6 | 4:4 | 5:6 | |||||||||||
T. Krätzig | A. Lungela | 5:3 | M. Bartels | 10:6 | M. Socha | 13:11 | B. Nieder | 16:16 | 6:2 | 12:10 | ||||
3:2 | 5:5 | 3:2 | 1:1 | |||||||||||
S. Wagner | B. Nieder | 10:11 | A. Lungela | 22:23 | M. Bartels | 34:38 | M. Socha | 44:51 | 5:3 | 8:7 | ||||
2:2 | 1:0 | 3:4 | 2:1 | |||||||||||
D. Steib | M. Socha | B. Nieder | A. Lungela | M. Bartels | 2:6 | 10:16 | ||||||||
2:5 | 4:1 | 2:5 | 2:5 | |||||||||||
20.11.2016 | OTC Amberg I | Celtic Berlin I | 18:14 | 57:61 | ||||||||||
Gegner 1 | Erg. | Gegner 2 | Erg. | Gegner 3 | Erg. | Gegner 4 | Erg. | Punkte | Tore | |||||
P. Tuma | P. Malessa | C. Kuch | M. Horchert | M. Gottschalk | 4:4 | 14:14 | ||||||||
4:6 | 6:4 | 2:1 | 2:3 | |||||||||||
T. Krätzig | C. Kuch | 4:4 | M. Horchert | 8:8 | M. Gottschalk | 12:12 | P. Malessa | 18:14 | 2:6 | 11:14 | ||||
3:5 | 2:5 | 3:4 | 3:0 | |||||||||||
D. Steib | M. Horchert | 15:16 | M. Gottschalk | 29:36 | P. Malessa | 40:49 | C. Kuch | 57:61 | 4:4 | 15:23 | ||||
4:3 | 2:9 | 4:7 | 5:4 | |||||||||||
S. Wagner | M. Gottschalk | P. Malessa | C. Kuch | M. Horchert | 8:0 | 17:10 | ||||||||
4:2 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 7:5 | |||||||||||
20.11.2016 | OTC Amberg I | TKC Kaiserslautern I | 3:29 | 31:79 | ||||||||||
Gegner 1 | Erg. | Gegner 2 | Erg. | Gegner 3 | Erg. | Gegner 4 | Erg. | Punkte | Tore | |||||
P. Tuma | M. Hahnel | P. Baadte | F. Wagner | J. König | 0:8 | 9:24 | ||||||||
2:8 | 3:5 | 1:5 | 3:6 | |||||||||||
T. Krätzig | J. König | 1:7 | M. Hahnel | 2:14 | P. Baadte | 3:21 | F. Wagner | 3:29 | 1:7 | 6:12 | ||||
2:5 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 1:3 | |||||||||||
A. Kraus | F. Wagner | 9:19 | J. König | 18:37 | M. Hahnel | 25:52 | P. Baadte | 31:79 | 0:8 | 9:24 | ||||
3:4 | 3:6 | 2:5 | 1:9 | |||||||||||
D. Steib | P. Baadte | F. Wagner | J. König | M. Hahnel | 2:6 | 7:19 | ||||||||
2:2 | 1:5 | 3:3 | 1:9 | |||||||||||
26.03.2017 | OTC Amberg I | TKC Hirschlanden I | 13:19 | 45:66 | ||||||||||
Gegner 1 | Erg. | Gegner 2 | Erg. | Gegner 3 | Erg. | Gegner 4 | Erg. | Punkte | Tore | |||||
P. Tuma | A. Merke | H. Füßinger | R. Schlotz | Ma. Daub | 3:5 | 11:23 | ||||||||
4:3 | 2:8 | 3:3 | 2:9 | |||||||||||
T. Krätzig | Ma. Daub | 2:6 | A. Merke | 8:8 | H. Füßinger | 12:12 | R. Schlotz | 13:19 | 4:4 | 10:11 | ||||
2:4 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 3:3 | |||||||||||
S. Wagner | R. Schlotz | 8:18 | Ma. Daub | 20:31 | A. Merke | 35:43 | H. Füßinger | 45:66 | 4:4 | 11:10 | ||||
2:5 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 2:3 | |||||||||||
D. Steib | H. Füßinger | R. Schlotz | Ma. Daub | A. Merke | 2:6 | 13:22 | ||||||||
0:6 | 6:3 | 4:5 | 3:8 | |||||||||||
26.03.2017 | OTC Amberg I | Preußen Waltrop I | 9:23 | 38:55 | ||||||||||
Gegner 1 | Erg. | Gegner 2 | Erg. | Gegner 3 | Erg. | Gegner 4 | Erg. | Punkte | Tore | |||||
P. Tuma | H. Wölk | O. Hahne | M. Müller (ge) | J. Hahnel | 0:8 | 9:17 | ||||||||
1:4 | 2:3 | 3:4 | 3:6 | |||||||||||
T. Krätzig | O. Hahne | 4:4 | M. Müller (ge) | 6:10 | J. Hahnel | 8:16 | H. Wölk | 9:23 | 4:4 | 9:12 | ||||
1:6 | 3:3 | 3:1 | 2:2 | |||||||||||
S. Wagner | M. Müller (ge) | 8:13 | J. Hahnel | 17:28 | H. Wölk | 27:39 | O. Hahne | 38:55 | 3:5 | 9:10 | ||||
2:1 | 3:3 | 1:2 | 3:4 | |||||||||||
D. Steib | J. Hahnel | H. Wölk | O. Hahne | M. Müller (ge) | 2:6 | 11:16 | ||||||||
4:2 | 1:6 | 3:4 | 3:4 | |||||||||||
30.04.2017 | OTC Amberg I | TKC Gallus Frankfurt I | 9:23 | 40:64 | ||||||||||
Gegner 1 | Erg. | Gegner 2 | Erg. | Gegner 3 | Erg. | Gegner 4 | Erg. | Punkte | Tore | |||||
P. Tuma | F. Hampel | M. Kaus | A. Beck | B. Buza | 2:6 | 9:17 | ||||||||
3:5 | 3:2 | 0:5 | 3:5 | |||||||||||
T. Krätzig | B. Buza | 4:4 | F. Hampel | 8:8 | M. Kaus | 8:16 | A. Beck | 9:23 | 4:4 | 10:12 | ||||
4:2 | 3:2 | 2:6 | 1:2 | |||||||||||
A. Kraus | A. Beck | 13:13 | B. Buza | 22:26 | F. Hampel | 29:49 | M. Kaus | 40:64 | 1:7 | 8:18 | ||||
2:3 | 1:6 | 3:7 | 2:2 | |||||||||||
D. Steib | M. Kaus | A. Beck | B. Buza | F. Hampel | 2:6 | 13:17 | ||||||||
4:3 | 2:3 | 2:5 | 5:6 | |||||||||||
30.04.2017 | OTC Amberg I | TKV Jerze I | 11:21 | 51:72 | ||||||||||
Gegner 1 | Erg. | Gegner 2 | Erg. | Gegner 3 | Erg. | Gegner 4 | Erg. | Punkte | Tore | |||||
P. Tuma | M. Kreuzweiß | H. Jüttner | T. Witte | C. Ihme | 4:4 | 19:21 | ||||||||
7:10 | 5:4 | 4:4 | 3:3 | |||||||||||
T. Krätzig | H. Jüttner | 2:6 | T. Witte | 4:12 | C. Ihme | 6:18 | M. Kreuzweiß | 11:21 | 2:6 | 11:17 | ||||
2:3 | 4:8 | 2:5 | 3:1 | |||||||||||
D. Steib | T. Witte | 14:20 | C. Ihme | 25:44 | M. Kreuzweiß | 39:62 | H. Jüttner | 51:72 | 1:7 | 13:21 | ||||
4:7 | 2:6 | 3:4 | 4:4 | |||||||||||
S. Wagner | C. Ihme | M. Kreuzweiß | H. Jüttner | T. Witte | 4:4 | 8:13 | ||||||||
1:0 | 0:6 | 5:5 | 2:2 |