Home
1BL
Tabelle
Kreuztabelle
Alle Spiele
Einzelwertung
Playoff
Playoff EW
Statistik
Meister
Top 10 Spieler
Top 10 Jahre
Alle Spieler
Ewige Tabelle
Ewige PO Tabelle
Tabelle
Kreuztabelle
Alle Spiele
Einzelwertung
Playoff
Playoff EW
Statistik
Meister
Top 10 Spieler
Top 10 Jahre
Alle Spieler
Ewige Tabelle
Ewige PO Tabelle
später
früher
2023
2021/22
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1. Bundesliga 2016/17 - alle Spiele
Datum
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Erg.
Tore
25.09.2016
Preußen Waltrop I
TKV Jerze I
17:15
43:40
25.09.2016
TKV Grönwohld I
OTC Amberg I
17:15
57:51
25.09.2016
Celtic Berlin I
Preußen Waltrop I
24:8
55:28
25.09.2016
TKV Jerze I
Celtic Berlin I
11:21
47:57
25.09.2016
OTC Amberg I
TFB Drispenstedt I
16:16
44:51
25.09.2016
TFB Drispenstedt I
TKV Grönwohld I
12:20
34:50
25.09.2016
TKC Gallus Frankfurt I
TKC Hirschlanden I
15:17
38:47
25.09.2016
TKC Kaiserslautern I
TKC Gallus Frankfurt I
22:10
40:33
25.09.2016
TKC Hirschlanden I
TKC Kaiserslautern I
13:19
47:50
20.11.2016
Celtic Berlin I
OTC Amberg I
14:18
61:57
20.11.2016
TKV Jerze I
TKV Grönwohld I
8:24
43:60
20.11.2016
TKC Gallus Frankfurt I
Preußen Waltrop I
23:9
60:40
20.11.2016
TKC Kaiserslautern I
Celtic Berlin I
11:21
40:48
20.11.2016
TFB Drispenstedt I
TKC Gallus Frankfurt I
11:21
34:50
20.11.2016
OTC Amberg I
TKC Kaiserslautern I
3:29
31:79
20.11.2016
TKV Grönwohld I
TKC Hirschlanden I
11:21
42:52
20.11.2016
TKC Hirschlanden I
TKV Jerze I
18:14
59:51
20.11.2016
Preußen Waltrop I
TFB Drispenstedt I
14:18
40:48
26.03.2017
TKC Hirschlanden I
Preußen Waltrop I
15:17
42:51
26.03.2017
TKC Kaiserslautern I
TKV Jerze I
27:5
65:27
26.03.2017
TKV Grönwohld I
TKC Gallus Frankfurt I
13:19
43:49
26.03.2017
OTC Amberg I
TKC Hirschlanden I
13:19
45:66
26.03.2017
TKC Gallus Frankfurt I
Celtic Berlin I
25:7
55:41
26.03.2017
TFB Drispenstedt I
TKC Kaiserslautern I
11:21
30:54
26.03.2017
TKV Jerze I
TFB Drispenstedt I
20:12
44:43
26.03.2017
Preußen Waltrop I
OTC Amberg I
23:9
55:38
26.03.2017
Celtic Berlin I
TKV Grönwohld I
19:13
59:55
30.04.2017
OTC Amberg I
TKC Gallus Frankfurt I
9:23
40:64
30.04.2017
TFB Drispenstedt I
TKC Hirschlanden I
17:15
37:43
30.04.2017
TKC Kaiserslautern I
Preußen Waltrop I
23:9
48:33
30.04.2017
TKC Gallus Frankfurt I
TKV Jerze I
23:9
50:43
30.04.2017
TKV Grönwohld I
TKC Kaiserslautern I
13:19
53:52
30.04.2017
TKC Hirschlanden I
Celtic Berlin I
8:24
46:58
30.04.2017
Preußen Waltrop I
TKV Grönwohld I
15:17
54:65
30.04.2017
TKV Jerze I
OTC Amberg I
21:11
72:51
30.04.2017
Celtic Berlin I
TFB Drispenstedt I
19:13
44:43
Playoff
13.05.2017
TKC Kaiserslautern I
TKV Grönwohld I
24:8
62:31
13.05.2017
TKC Gallus Frankfurt I
Celtic Berlin I
24:8
58:47
13.05.2017
TKC Kaiserslautern I
TKC Gallus Frankfurt I
12:20
42:49