5. Frankfurter Stadtmeisterschaft

Datum: 03.11.2018

Ort: Erlensee

Wertigkeit: 2.65

Teilnehmer: 47

frankfurter_sm

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Auswertung

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
C. Haag 4:2 M. Schunder

Endrunde

Gruppe AM. Schu.O. Sche.D. BialkD. Kand.T. Bitt.D. NaterPunkteToreVerlauf
1.M. Schunder5:42:20:36:45:37:318:1602457
2413505625
2.O. Schell4:51:14:14:23:07:316:922467
2534134441
3.D. Bialk2:21:14:43:34:26:414:1212456
4521334421
4.D. Kandziora3:01:44:43:62:15:513:1523355
1325434123
5.T. Bittmann4:62:43:36:32:33:717:1911113
3415232426
6.D. Nater3:50:32:41:23:22:89:1602222
5134203213

Gruppe BC. HaagD. Meur.P. TumaA. Kale.D. Schi.T. Ruch.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.C. Haag5:57:23:14:34:29:123:1313579
1354254743
2.D. Meuren5:55:43:15:42:28:220:1613468
1425353255
3.P. Tuma2:74:54:32:28:25:520:1923335
3412542248
4.A. Kalentzi1:31:33:45:45:44:615:1800244
5213431551
5.D. Schirmer3:44:52:24:53:32:816:1912222
4523132434
6.T. Ruchti2:42:22:84:53:32:813:2211222
2354132242

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1C. HaagTKC Hirschlanden295.00
2m_schunderM. SchunderTKC Gevelsberg279.36
3D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz263.72
4o_schellO. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel248.09
5d_bialkD. BialkTFB Drispenstedt242.45
6p_tumaP. Tumavereinslos236.81
7D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt231.17
8A. KalentziRuhrpott Schwerte/Sprockhövel225.53
9T. Bittmannvereinslos219.89
10D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel214.26
11D. NaterTKC Kaiserslautern208.62
12T. RuchtiFF Bruck202.98
Vorschlußrunde
13J. JeppYlipulli Gießen197.34
14P. VicenteSB Bochum191.70
15J. KomareckSpandauer Filzteufel186.06
16V. FilipiakTKC Kierspe180.43
17R. SchönlauFF Bruck174.79
18W. RenningerFF Bruck169.15
19U. DübelRuhrpott Schwerte/Sprockhövel163.51
20G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf157.87
21C. JiloYlipulli Gießen152.23
22M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld146.60
23H. SteibTKC Schwabach140.96
24E. JobstTKC Nürnberg135.32
Runde 2
25M. SteinfeldTKC Kaiserslautern129.68
26M. Kisslingvereinslos124.04
27C. MeisterSG Karlsruhe/Mainz118.40
28T. NeuhausRuhrpott Schwerte/Sprockhövel112.77
29H. KrausTKC Nürnberg107.13
30U. SchmidtSB Bochum101.49
31Y. FilipiakTKC Kierspe95.85
32S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld90.21
33K. WeinbergerTKC Gevelsberg84.57
34F. FilipiakTKC Kierspe78.94
35P. DoblerTKC Nürnberg73.30
36J. SilberkuhlTornado Dortmund67.66
37M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg62.02
Runde 1
38D. SaßeRuhrpott Schwerte/Sprockhövel56.38
39C. MirabellaRuhrpott Schwerte/Sprockhövel50.74
40S. SgobioTKC Kierspe45.11
41C. SchernerRuhrpott Schwerte/Sprockhövel39.47
42M. KaufmannRuhrpott Schwerte/Sprockhövel33.83
43Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg28.19
44J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg22.55
45L. StensRuhrpott Schwerte/Sprockhövel16.91
46L. DunkerTKC Gevelsberg11.28
47H. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte/Sprockhövel5.64

Hauptseite