Datum: 09.11.2014 Ort: Wolfsburg Wertigkeit: 2.90 Teilnehmer: 49 |
Sieger | Erg. | Zweiter |
---|---|---|
C. Kuch | 5:1 | K. Schäfer |
Gruppe A | C. Kuch | M. Gott. | M. Kreu. | A. Schm. | H. Schau | J. Foit | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | C. Kuch | 2:1 | 5:3 | 3:3 | 3:2 | 5:5 | 8:2 | 18:14 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | M. Gottschalk | 1:2 | 5:3 | 4:7 | 6:3 | 5:3 | 6:4 | 21:18 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | M. Kreuzweiß | 3:5 | 3:5 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 3:0 | 5:5 | 15:14 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | A. Schmidt | 3:3 | 7:4 | 1:3 | 2:5 | 3:2 | 5:5 | 16:17 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | H. Schau | 2:3 | 3:6 | 3:3 | 5:2 | 3:3 | 4:6 | 16:17 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | J. Foit | 5:5 | 3:5 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 3:3 | 2:8 | 13:19 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
Gruppe B | K. Schä. | C. Ihme | M. Bart. | O. Gerke | J. Koma. | D. Schi. | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | K. Schäfer | 3:3 | 4:2 | 4:1 | 4:3 | 7:2 | 9:1 | 22:11 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | C. Ihme | 3:3 | 4:3 | 4:4 | 5:2 | 6:5 | 8:2 | 22:17 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | M. Bartels | 2:4 | 3:4 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 8:3 | 4:6 | 18:16 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | O. Gerke | 1:4 | 4:4 | 2:2 | 6:5 | 3:4 | 4:6 | 16:19 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | J. Komareck | 3:4 | 2:5 | 3:3 | 5:6 | 6:2 | 3:7 | 19:20 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | D. Schirmer | 2:7 | 5:6 | 3:8 | 4:3 | 2:6 | 2:8 | 16:30 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
Pl. | Spieler | Verein | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Endrunde | ||||
1 | C. Kuch | Spandauer Filzteufel | 320.00 | |
2 | K. Schäfer | TKV Grönwohld | 304.08 | |
3 | M. Gottschalk | Gallus Frankfurt | 288.16 | |
4 | C. Ihme | vereinslos | 272.24 | |
5 | M. Kreuzweiß | TKV Jerze | 266.33 | |
6 | M. Bartels | TFB Drispenstedt | 260.41 | |
7 | A. Schmidt | SB Bochum | 254.49 | |
8 | O. Gerke | TKV Jerze | 248.57 | |
9 | H. Schau | Spandauer Filzteufel | 242.65 | |
10 | J. Komareck | Spandauer Filzteufel | 236.73 | |
11 | J. Foit | Preußen Waltrop | 230.82 | |
12 | D. Schirmer | Spandauer Filzteufel | 224.90 | |
Vorschlußrunde | ||||
13 | P. Malessa | Celtic Berlin | 218.98 | |
14 | D. Gätje | TKV Grönwohld | 213.06 | |
15 | R. Grämmel | TFB Drispenstedt | 207.14 | |
16 | O. Marx | TFB Drispenstedt | 201.22 | |
17 | F. Lennemann | SG Rheinland / Düsseldorf | 195.31 | |
18 | W. Renninger | FF Bruck | 189.39 | |
19 | M. Kalentzi | Spandauer Filzteufel | 183.47 | |
20 | R. Sluzalek | Delligser SC | 177.55 | |
21 | D. Bastian | SG Wolfsburg/Adersheim | 171.63 | |
22 | F. Elesbao | SG '94 Hannover | 165.71 | |
23 | A. Kröning | SG Wolfsburg/Adersheim | 159.80 | |
24 | F. Socha | TFB Drispenstedt | 153.88 | |
Runde 2 | ||||
25 | T. Schleiss | SG Wolfsburg/Adersheim | 147.96 | |
26 | K. Sternberg | Germania Neukölln | 142.04 | |
27 | M. Leinz | SG Wolfsburg/Adersheim | 136.12 | |
28 | C. Frieborg | MTV Moisburg | 130.20 | |
29 | M. Sittinieri | SG Wolfsburg/Adersheim | 124.29 | |
30 | C. Töller | SG Rheinland / Düsseldorf | 118.37 | |
31 | A. Schrödter | Spandauer Filzteufel | 112.45 | |
32 | M. Boonasanoh | Germania Neukölln | 106.53 | |
33 | O. Lindner | TKG Wolfsburg | 100.61 | |
34 | M. Lemke | TKG Wolfsburg | 94.69 | |
35 | H. Schröder | SG Wolfsburg/Adersheim | 88.78 | |
36 | J. Hahnel | TKC Kaiserslautern | 82.86 | |
37 | F. Röthke | SG Rheinland / Düsseldorf | 76.94 | |
38 | L. Johannsen | TFG Buxtehude | 71.02 | |
39 | C. Schmidt (2) | SB Bochum | 65.10 | |
40 | H. Hindenburg | Germania Neukölln | 59.18 | |
Runde 1 | ||||
41 | A. Lach | Spandauer Filzteufel | 53.27 | |
42 | M. Baumgart | SG Wolfsburg/Adersheim | 47.35 | |
43 | S. Becker | SG Wolfsburg/Adersheim | 41.43 | |
44 | M. Grämmel | TFB Drispenstedt | 35.51 | |
45 | S. Linnemann | Delligser SC | 29.59 | |
46 | M. Becker | SG Wolfsburg/Adersheim | 23.67 | |
47 | M. Saust | SG Wolfsburg/Adersheim | 17.76 | |
48 | B. Frieborg | MTV Moisburg | 11.84 | |
49 | M. Wietoska | SB Bochum | 5.92 |