Home
1BL
Tabelle
Kreuztabelle
Alle Spiele
Einzelwertung
Playoff
Playoff EW
Statistik
Meister
Top 10 Spieler
Top 10 Jahre
Alle Spieler
Ewige Tabelle
Ewige PO Tabelle
Tabelle
Kreuztabelle
Alle Spiele
Einzelwertung
Playoff
Playoff EW
Statistik
Meister
Top 10 Spieler
Top 10 Jahre
Alle Spieler
Ewige Tabelle
Ewige PO Tabelle
später
früher
2023
2021/22
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1. Bundesliga 2017/18 - alle Spiele
Datum
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Erg.
Tore
24.09.2017
TKC Kaiserslautern I
TKC Kaiserslautern II
22:10
36:32
24.09.2017
TKV Grönwohld I
Preußen Waltrop I
19:13
37:37
24.09.2017
Celtic Berlin I
TKC Hirschlanden I
17:15
51:55
24.09.2017
TKC Kaiserslautern II
TKC Gallus Frankfurt I
11:21
34:55
24.09.2017
TKC Hirschlanden I
Balltick Kiel I
20:12
71:54
24.09.2017
Preußen Waltrop I
TFB Drispenstedt I
18:14
49:43
24.09.2017
TKC Gallus Frankfurt I
TKC Kaiserslautern I
19:13
43:37
24.09.2017
TFB Drispenstedt I
TKV Grönwohld I
12:20
42:56
24.09.2017
Balltick Kiel I
Celtic Berlin I
11:21
48:54
26.11.2017
TKV Grönwohld I
TKC Hirschlanden I
14:18
50:65
26.11.2017
Preußen Waltrop I
TKC Kaiserslautern II
22:10
52:38
26.11.2017
TKC Kaiserslautern I
TKV Grönwohld I
23:9
59:40
26.11.2017
TFB Drispenstedt I
TKC Gallus Frankfurt I
12:20
43:52
26.11.2017
TKC Kaiserslautern II
Balltick Kiel I
16:16
56:57
26.11.2017
TKC Hirschlanden I
TKC Kaiserslautern I
18:14
44:40
26.11.2017
Balltick Kiel I
Preußen Waltrop I
18:14
49:47
26.11.2017
TKC Gallus Frankfurt I
Celtic Berlin I
17:15
48:46
26.11.2017
Celtic Berlin I
TFB Drispenstedt I
21:11
56:40
22.04.2018
Celtic Berlin I
TKC Kaiserslautern I
18:14
42:43
22.04.2018
TKC Gallus Frankfurt I
Balltick Kiel I
26:6
61:44
22.04.2018
TKC Kaiserslautern II
TKC Hirschlanden I
15:17
41:42
22.04.2018
TKC Hirschlanden I
TFB Drispenstedt I
18:14
59:48
22.04.2018
TKV Grönwohld I
TKC Gallus Frankfurt I
8:24
40:63
22.04.2018
TKC Kaiserslautern I
Preußen Waltrop I
13:19
42:42
22.04.2018
Preußen Waltrop I
Celtic Berlin I
14:18
52:54
22.04.2018
TFB Drispenstedt I
TKC Kaiserslautern II
17:15
52:53
22.04.2018
Balltick Kiel I
TKV Grönwohld I
17:15
52:50
10.06.2018
Preußen Waltrop I
TKC Gallus Frankfurt I
12:20
35:47
10.06.2018
TKC Hirschlanden I
Preußen Waltrop I
17:15
56:45
10.06.2018
TKC Kaiserslautern II
TKV Grönwohld I
6:26
45:72
10.06.2018
TKC Kaiserslautern I
TFB Drispenstedt I
22:10
53:35
10.06.2018
TKV Grönwohld I
Celtic Berlin I
6:26
49:64
10.06.2018
TKC Gallus Frankfurt I
TKC Hirschlanden I
17:15
44:41
10.06.2018
Balltick Kiel I
TKC Kaiserslautern I
9:23
53:68
10.06.2018
Celtic Berlin I
TKC Kaiserslautern II
24:8
59:36
10.06.2018
TFB Drispenstedt I
Balltick Kiel I
17:15
42:49
Playoff
16.06.2018
TKC Gallus Frankfurt I
TKC Kaiserslautern I
17:15
43:40
16.06.2018
Celtic Berlin I
TKC Hirschlanden I
17:15
36:32
16.06.2018
TKC Gallus Frankfurt I
Celtic Berlin I
18:14
47:40