1. Bundesliga 2017/18 - Einzelwertung

Pl. Name Verein M Sp. S U N Punkte Tore Diff. ⌀ Punkte ⌀ Tore ⌀ Diff.
1 H. Füßinger TKC Hirschlanden I 8 32 19 6 7 44:20 108:72 36 5.5 13.5:9.0 4.5
2 M. Gottschalk Celtic Berlin I 8 32 20 4 8 44:20 111:86 25 5.5 13.9:10.8 3.1
3 M. Kaus TKC Gallus Frankfurt I 8 32 19 6 7 44:20 103:79 24 5.5 12.9:9.9 3.0
4 B. Buza TKC Gallus Frankfurt I 8 32 15 12 5 42:22 117:86 31 5.2 14.6:10.8 3.9
5 P. Baadte TKC Kaiserslautern I 8 32 17 7 8 41:23 92:66 26 5.1 11.5:8.2 3.2
6 C. Lorenzen Celtic Berlin I 8 32 17 6 9 40:24 94:92 2 5.0 11.8:11.5 0.2
7 R. von Hering Balltick Kiel I 8 32 19 1 12 39:25 127:92 35 4.9 15.9:11.5 4.4
8 A. Beck TKC Gallus Frankfurt I 8 32 17 5 10 39:25 82:64 18 4.9 10.2:8.0 2.2
9 F. Wagner TKC Kaiserslautern I 8 32 16 5 11 37:27 98:75 23 4.6 12.2:9.4 2.9
10 H. Wölk Preußen Waltrop I 8 32 17 3 12 37:27 93:70 23 4.6 11.6:8.8 2.9
11 A. Lungela TFB Drispenstedt I 8 32 17 3 12 37:27 97:96 1 4.6 12.1:12.0 0.1
12 P. Malessa Celtic Berlin I 8 32 15 6 11 36:28 109:106 3 4.5 13.6:13.2 0.4
13 F. de Nicolo TKV Grönwohld I 8 32 16 3 13 35:29 106:83 23 4.4 13.2:10.4 2.9
14 M. Hahnel TKC Kaiserslautern I 8 32 14 7 11 35:29 97:89 8 4.4 12.1:11.1 1.0
15 J. Hahnel Preußen Waltrop I 8 32 15 5 12 35:29 88:91 -3 4.4 11.0:11.4 -0.4
16 C. Kuch Celtic Berlin I 7 28 15 4 9 34:22 99:78 21 4.9 14.1:11.1 3.0
17 A. Merke TKC Hirschlanden I 8 32 15 3 14 33:31 131:111 20 4.1 16.4:13.9 2.5
18 F. Hampel TKC Gallus Frankfurt I 6 24 14 4 6 32:16 91:66 25 5.3 15.2:11.0 4.2
19 R. Schlotz TKC Hirschlanden I 8 32 13 6 13 32:32 82:88 -6 4.0 10.2:11.0 -0.8
20 M. Socha TFB Drispenstedt I 8 32 12 7 13 31:33 94:103 -9 3.9 11.8:12.9 -1.1
21 J. König TKC Kaiserslautern I 8 32 13 5 14 31:33 91:101 -10 3.9 11.4:12.6 -1.2
22 M. Zaczek TKV Grönwohld I 7 28 12 5 11 29:27 87:91 -4 4.1 12.4:13.0 -0.6
23 K. Schäfer TKV Grönwohld I 8 32 10 7 15 27:37 88:111 -23 3.4 11.0:13.9 -2.9
24 S. Hansen Balltick Kiel I 8 32 10 6 16 26:38 106:122 -16 3.2 13.2:15.2 -2.0
25 S. Baadte TKC Kaiserslautern II 8 32 11 3 18 25:39 73:88 -15 3.1 9.1:11.0 -1.9
26 M. Meyer TKC Kaiserslautern II 8 32 11 3 18 25:39 76:105 -29 3.1 9.5:13.1 -3.6
27 A. Gotzhein Preußen Waltrop I 6 24 10 4 10 24:24 77:79 -2 4.0 12.8:13.2 -0.3
28 M. Link TKC Kaiserslautern II 8 32 8 7 17 23:41 90:102 -12 2.9 11.2:12.8 -1.5
29 B. Nieder TFB Drispenstedt I 8 32 8 6 18 22:42 78:110 -32 2.8 9.8:13.8 -4.0
30 Ma. Daub TKC Hirschlanden I 6 24 8 5 11 21:27 81:77 4 3.5 13.5:12.8 0.7
31 O. Wegener Balltick Kiel I 8 32 7 6 19 20:44 82:111 -29 2.5 10.2:13.9 -3.6
32 F. Hansen Balltick Kiel I 8 32 6 7 19 19:45 91:124 -33 2.4 11.4:15.5 -4.1
33 M. Arp TKV Grönwohld I 7 28 5 8 15 18:38 78:114 -36 2.6 11.1:16.3 -5.1
34 F. Werle TKC Kaiserslautern II 8 32 6 6 20 18:46 96:130 -34 2.2 12.0:16.2 -4.2
35 M. Müller (w) Preußen Waltrop I 6 24 6 5 13 17:31 55:72 -17 2.8 9.2:12.0 -2.8
36 M. Bartels TFB Drispenstedt I 8 32 5 7 20 17:47 76:118 -42 2.1 9.5:14.8 -5.2
37 O. Hahne Preußen Waltrop I 2 8 5 0 3 10:6 28:28 0 5.0 14.0:14.0 0.0
38 M. Koschenz TKV Grönwohld I 2 8 4 0 4 8:8 35:28 7 4.0 17.5:14.0 3.5
39 Fl. Stähle TKC Hirschlanden I 2 8 4 0 4 8:8 31:25 6 4.0 15.5:12.5 3.0
40 F. Mozelewski TKC Gallus Frankfurt I 2 8 3 1 4 7:9 20:25 -5 3.5 10.0:12.5 -2.5
41 M. Horchert Celtic Berlin I 1 4 3 0 1 6:2 13:9 4 6.0 13.0:9.0 4.0
42 M. Weichmann Preußen Waltrop I 2 8 1 2 5 4:12 18:26 -8 2.0 9.0:13.0 -4.0