51. Berliner Pokalmeisterschaft

Datum: 18.05.2024

Ort: Berlin

Wertigkeit: 2.88

Teilnehmer: 35

berliner_pm

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Auswertung

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
A. Merke 4:3 M. Gottschalk

Endrunde

Gruppe AA. MerkeG. Schw.B. Nied.C. Lore.K. AsmisF. Moze.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.A. Merke3:12:37:05:04:18:221:522468
1245332475
2.G. Schwartz1:35:45:56:32:17:319:1602467
1453212655
3.B. Nieder3:24:52:35:16:36:420:1424446
2431553246
4.C. Lorenzen0:75:53:22:22:44:612:2001334
4532122305
5.K. Asmis0:53:61:52:28:43:714:2201133
5312412380
6.F. Mozelewski1:41:23:64:24:82:813:2222222
3251441143

Gruppe BM. Gott.S. PfaffM. Kale.A. Krön.J. Hahn.C. KuchPunkteToreVerlauf
1.M. Gottschalk5:21:16:13:24:29:119:824689
3524146531
2.S. Pfaff2:54:35:24:32:27:317:1524467
3412554242
3.M. Kalentzi1:13:45:43:43:34:615:1601334
5431233531
4.A. Kröning1:62:54:54:34:34:615:2200024
2135421444
5.J. Hahnel2:33:44:33:44:14:616:1522444
4215343423
6.C. Kuch2:42:23:33:41:42:811:1701112
1524323132

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Kaiserslautern318.00
2m_gottschalkM. GottschalkGallus Frankfurt299.77
3g_schwartzG. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz281.54
4s_pfaffS. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim263.31
5b_niederB. NiederTFB Drispenstedt255.09
6m_kalentziM. KalentziSpandauer Filzteufel246.86
7A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim238.63
8C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin230.40
9J. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern222.17
10K. AsmisSpandauer Filzteufel213.94
11C. KuchSpandauer Filzteufel205.71
12F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt197.49
Vorschlußrunde
13K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld189.26
14H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel181.03
15H. KrausTKC Nürnberg172.80
16G. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel164.57
17A. LachSpandauer Filzteufel156.34
18D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim148.11
19M. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim139.89
20E. PetersCeltic Berlin131.66
21C. ThiekeCeltic Berlin123.43
22D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel115.20
23P. Tumavereinslos106.97
24P. DeckertCeltic Berlin98.74
Runde 1
25E. JobstTKC Nürnberg90.51
26M. KälinFF Bruck82.29
27M. JaenischFlamengo Berlin74.06
28J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln65.83
29W. RenningerFF Bruck57.60
30S. Gebhardtvereinslos49.37
31J. KuhnTFB Drispenstedt41.14
32K. SundermannSpandauer Filzteufel32.91
33P. DoblerTKC Nürnberg24.69
34F. BergerTKC Nürnberg16.46
35U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel8.23

Hauptseite